Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Parishioners

Mass Attendance August 1 - 30

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. If there are no spaces during your preferred time,or if you have a flexible schedule, please consider a weekday Mass. This would fulfill Sunday obligations as the dispensation has been extended until September 7.  Thank you!

Created by:   Lisa Martin
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/01/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
42 of 60 slots filled
Kuligoski Ellen
Kowalski Lasia
Lynch Jon
May Ron
Kathy Ebers (2)
Marv Bradford (4)
Joanne Glowzynski
Tom Glowzynski
Deborah Spielmaker (2)
Darlene Snyder
Sandy Willacker (2)
PATRICIA LAYMAN
Sue Blackall (2)
Jim
Mindy Niedzwiecki (4)
Marcia Momber (2)
Lola
RaeMarie Vainavicz
Dale and Claudette Darling (2)
Rosemary Arends
Dave McKnight (2)
Dave & Patsy
Jeanna MacArthur (2)
Cantor
James Budzynski (2)
Lillian
Andy Capek
Dan & Tammy DiCiuccio (2)
Mary Ellen Courtade (2)
Mary Ellen Courtade
Jane Thelen (2)
08/02/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
59 of 60 slots filled
Bill Drent
Jim Clement (2)
Sally
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Katherine Nink
Craig Weaver (2)
Lori Bajema (2)
Angela Kopec
Tracey Ritsema (3)
Theresa Westcott
Candi Gunem
Greg Grzegorski (2)
Kelly Lang
Lavonne Miller
Lavonne Miller
Judy Hall (3)
Dennis & Rich
Dan Fodor (2)
Dan
Ed Forgeron (2)
Jerrie
Richard Rohloff
Kath Schneider
Dolphin David (2)
Kathie
Chris Wirgau
April Scheidel (4)
David & Carl & Bobbie
Susan Knauf (2)
Marv
Jamie Fron (3)
Fron fam
Andrew Rogers (3)
Kevin Golden (4)
Patrick Sawinski (2)
2 for Sunday
Christine Moulds
Lorrie Colligan (3)
March Welch, Wendy Cebelak
Bruce Hawley
Helen Curtis
Helen Curtis
Eric Mcknight
lisa kisielewski
Kevin Mccormick
11:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
39 of 60 slots filled
Roman Krupp (2)
Kay
Rena Mazie (2)
Paul
Jenny Estrada (4)
Sandra Deuel-Weiks
Cindy Miller
Brown Patrick
Joe Thome (2)
Mary Ann
Jackie Weis (2)
Doni Holmes
Shirley Sharpe
Brian Van Wert (2)
Chris Towery (4)
Chris Towery plus 3 boys
Chris Hoover (2)
Sami
Chris Stebbins & Family (4)
Sue Clay
Terese Clement (2)
Terese Clement and Greg Clement
Elaine Koren
Rose Estrada
Rose Estrada (2)
Disregard first sign up. Made a mistake. Lol
Karen Wheeler
Cynthia Jaimes (3)
08/04/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
12 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
debbie walsh
Candi Gunem
Roman Krupp (2)
Kay
Greg Rademacher (2)
Katherine Bradford (3)
Ruth Bradford, Mary Ellen Courtade
08/05/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
3 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
08/06/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
4 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Candi Gunem
08/07/2020 (Fri.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
3 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
08/08/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
22 of 60 slots filled
Ellen Kuligoski
Lasia Kowalski
Jon Lynch
Ron May
Kathy Ebers (2)
Marv Bradford
Joanne Glowzynski
Tom Glowzynski
Deborah Spielmaker (2)
Darlene Snyder
Lavonne Miller
PATRICIA LAYMAN
Sue Blackall (2)
Jim
Rosemary Arends
Mary Ellen Courtade (2)
Mary Ellen Courtade
Jane Thelen (2)
Ruth Bradford
Karen Wheeler
08/09/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
31 of 60 slots filled
Bill Drent
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Craig Weaver (2)
Angela Kopec
Tracey Ritsema (3)
Theresa Westcott
Candi Gunem
Kelly Lang
Katherine Nink
Ed Forgeron (2)
Jerrie
Richard Rohloff
April Scheidel (4)
David & Carl & Bobbie
Susan Knauf (2)
Marv
Kevin Golden (4)
Helen Curtis
Helen Curtis
Patrick Chase (2)
Katie Lash (2)
11:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
22 of 60 slots filled
Rena Mazie (2)
Paul
Cindy Miller
Brown Patrick
Greg Rademacher (2)
Joe Thome (2)
Mary Ann
Jackie Weis (2)
Doni Holmes
Shirley Sharpe
Brian Van Wert (2)
Tim Clement (5)
Tim &Terese Clement (plus 3 boys)
Terese Clement
Cynthia Jaimes (3)
08/11/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
6 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Mary Werry
debbie walsh
Candi Gunem
08/12/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
4 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Mary Werry
08/13/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
6 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Mary Werry (2)
Mike
Candi Gunem
08/14/2020 (Fri.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
4 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Mary Werry
08/15/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
17 of 60 slots filled
Ellen Kuligoski
Lasia Kowalski
Jon Lynch
Ron May
Kathy Ebers (2)
Marv Bradford (2)
Joanne Glowzynski
Tom Glowzynski
Deborah Spielmaker (2)
Darlene Snyder
Sue Blackall (2)
Jim
Mary Ellen Courtade (2)
Mary Ellen Courtade
Karen Wheeler
08/16/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
22 of 60 slots filled
Bill Drent
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Mary Werry (2)
Mike
Pam Crawford
Craig Weaver (2)
Tracey Ritsema (3)
Candi Gunem
Kelly Lang
Katherine Nink
Ed Forgeron (2)
Jerrie
Richard Rohloff
April Scheidel (3)
David & Carl & Bobbie
Angela Kopec
Helen Curtis
Helen Curtis
11:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
17 of 60 slots filled
Roman Krupp (2)
Kay
Rena Mazie (2)
Paul
Cindy Miller
Brown Patrick
Greg Rademacher (2)
Roman Krupp (2)
Kay
Joe Thome (2)
Mary Ann
Brian Van Wert (2)
Cynthia Jaimes (3)
08/18/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
8 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Mary Werry
debbie walsh
Candi Gunem
Roman Krupp (2)
Kay
08/19/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
4 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Mary Werry
08/20/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
6 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Mary Werry (2)
Mike
Candi Gunem
08/21/2020 (Fri.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
4 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Mary Werry
08/22/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
20 of 60 slots filled
Ellen Kuligoski
Lasia Kowalski
Jon Lynch
Ron May
Kathy Ebers (2)
Joanne Glowzynski
Tom Glowzynski
Deborah Spielmaker (2)
Darlene Snyder
Sue Blackall (2)
Jim
Mindy Niedzwiecki (4)
Rosemary Arends
Mary Ellen Courtade (2)
Mary Ellen Courtade
Karen Wheeler
08/23/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
22 of 60 slots filled
Bill Drent
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Mary Werry
Mike
Pam Crawford
Craig Weaver (2)
Tracey Ritsema (3)
Theresa Westcott
Candi Gunem
Kelly Lang
Katherine Nink
Ed Forgeron (2)
Jerrie
Richard Rohloff
April Scheidel (3)
David & Carl & Bobbie
Angela Kopec
Helen Curtis
Helen Curtis
11:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
14 of 60 slots filled
Roman Krupp (2)
Kay
Rena Mazie (2)
Paul
Cindy Miller
Brown Patrick
Greg Rademacher (2)
Roman Krupp (2)
Kay
Joe Thome (2)
Mary Ann
Brian Van Wert (2)
08/25/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
8 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Mary Werry
debbie walsh
Candi Gunem
Roman Krupp (2)
Kay
08/26/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
4 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Mary Werry
08/27/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
6 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Mary Werry (2)
Mike
Candi Gunem
08/28/2020 (Fri.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
5 of 60 slots filled
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Lasia Kowalski
Mary Werry
Mary Ellen Courtade
08/29/2020 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
17 of 60 slots filled
Ellen Kuligoski
Lasia Kowalski
Jon Lynch
Ron May
Kathy Ebers (2)
Joanne Glowzynski
Tom Glowzynski
Deborah Spielmaker (2)
Darlene Snyder
Lavonne Miller
Sue Blackall (2)
Jim
Rosemary Arends
Mary Ellen Courtade (2)
Mary Ellen Courtade
Karen Wheeler
08/30/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
24 of 60 slots filled
Bill Drent
Laurissa Zimmer
Dolores Woltanski
Mary Werry (2)
Mike
Pam Crawford
Craig Weaver (2)
Tracey Ritsema (3)
Candi Gunem
Kelly Lang
Katherine Nink
Ed Forgeron (2)
Jerrie
Richard Rohloff
Dolphin David (2)
Kathie
April Scheidel (3)
David & Carl & Bobbie
Angela Kopec
Helen Curtis
Helen Curtis
11:00am  

Attendant (60)

Please count each family member separately

 
7 of 60 slots filled
Rena Mazie (2)
Paul
Brown Patrick
Greg Rademacher (2)
Joe Thome (2)
Mary Ann
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info