Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2019 Agility Invitational

2019 Agility Invitational

Thank you for signing up to volunteer and assist at this year's Agility Invitational in Orlando, FL. We appreciate all your help to make this event all that it is. If you are volunteering in the Rings please take a look at the schedule for the event on the AKC website so you volunteer for the height dogs that you wish. This schedule was done to coordinate with the ring times as published. Please also plan on arriving at least 30 minutes prior to your scheduled time so that you might get signed in. We ask that all volunteers wear a white shirt and black pants. You will be provided a vest to wear while working in the ring.

Created by:   Lisa Dempsey
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

Course Builder/Chief

12/12/2019 (Thu)
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Dan Wolfson
L
12/13/2019 (Fri)
7:00am - 5:00pm   
Dan Wolfson
L
12/14/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 6:00pm   
Dan Wolfson
L
12/15/2019 (Sun)
6:00am - 5:00pm   
Dan Wolfson
L

Hospitality/Chief

12/13/2019 (Fri)
7:00am - 5:00pm   
June Cole
12/14/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 6:00pm   
June Cole
12/15/2019 (Sun)
6:00am - 5:00pm   
June Cole

Ring 1 - Ring Captain

12/13/2019 (Fri)
7:00am - 5:00pm   
Cindy Wold
XL
12/14/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 7:00pm   
Cindy Wold
XL
12/15/2019 (Sun)
6:00am - 5:00pm   
Cindy Wold
XL

Ring 2 - Ring Captain

12/13/2019 (Fri)
7:00am - 5:00pm   
Jen Young
M
12/14/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 5:00pm   
Jen Young
M
12/15/2019 (Sun)
6:00am - 3:00pm   
Jen Young
M

Ring 3 - Ring Captain

12/13/2019 (Fri)
11:00am - 3:00pm   
Diane Fyfe
L
12/14/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 5:00pm   
Diane Fyfe
L
12/15/2019 (Sun)
6:00am - 5:00pm   
Diane Fyfe
L

Hospitality Volunteer

12/13/2019 (Fri)
7:00am - 10:00am (3)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Luther
XXL
Livy Luther
XXL
Wien Yu
Small
10:00am - 1:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Debby Pascal
XXL
Karen Mason
Large
Debra Runyen
XL
1:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
susan chapman
small
Karen Shinoda
Medium
Scott Gibson
Large
12/14/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 10:00am (3)  
All slots filled
Kathleen Urbanovic
XL
Joyce Jackowski
XL
Wien Yu
small
10:00am - 1:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Susan Willingham
M
Sid Gonchar
Large
Phil Elmore
m
1:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Bill McDonald
XL
Bonnie McDonald
L
4:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Laura Jeffers
M
Bob Jeffers
L
Margaret Crocker
large
12/15/2019 (Sun)
6:00am - 9:00am (3)  
All slots filled
Wien Yu
small
Bill McDonald
XL
Bonnie McDonald
L
9:00am - 12:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Laura Jeffers
M
Bob Jeffers
L
Rebecca Schlapkohl
Medium
12:00pm - 3:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Kathleen Urbanovic
XL
3:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  

Course Builder

12/12/2019 (Thu)
2:00pm - 4:00pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Cynthia Liedblad
Small
Little Liedblad
L
Fietta Jones
L
Mark Jones
L
Carole Artim
L
Peter Liu
L
Gayle Capen
M
12/13/2019 (Fri)
7:00am - 5:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Jan Larsen
M
Little Liedblad
Small
Cynthia Liedblad
Small
Little Liedblad
L
Fietta Jones
L
Mark Jones
L
Carole Artim
L
Peter Liu
L
12/14/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 6:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Jan Larsen
M
Fietta Jones
L
Mark Jones
L
Carole Artim
L
Peter Liu
L
Brianna Fryer
xl
Shawn Smith
XXL
Carla Knapik
L
12/15/2019 (Sun)
6:00am - 5:00pm (8)  
All slots filled
Jan Larsen
M
Fietta Jones
L
Mark Jones
L
Carole Artim
L
Peter Liu
L
Brianna Fryer
xl
Shawn Smith
XXL
Carla Knapik
L

Bag Assembly / Exhibitor Bags

12/12/2019 (Thu)
1:00pm - 4:00pm (12)  
10 of 12 slots filled
DIANE FLETCHER
3x
Karen Mason
Large
Debra Runyen
XL
Patti Gagnon
Small
Brenda Simmons
XXL
david tyler
xl
Louanne Burrows
M
Carolyn Kaiser
M
Phil Elmore
m
Dana Elmore
m

Check-In & Distribution / Junior Exhibitors

12/13/2019 (Fri)
7:00am - 8:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Tammy Sieburg
L
Jim Sieburg
L

Check-In & Distribution / Exhibitor

12/13/2019 (Fri)
10:30am - 3:00pm (15)  
8 of 15 slots filled
Brenda Simmons
XXL
Mariann Jackson
Xl
Judy Smotrel
L
Jim Smotrel
XL
Louanne Burrows
M
Robert Burrows
Large
Linda Heddinger
L
Kathy Ingram
small
12/14/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Sharmila Shroff
XXL
Debra McKnight-Schirck
XL

Merchandise Sales

12/14/2019 (Sat)
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Karen Shinoda
Medium
Kim Levee
M
Christine Segedin Christine Segedin
small
Ashley Fennell
small

Award/Ribbon Distribution

12/13/2019 (Fri)
9:00am - 11:00am (3)  
All slots filled
Teresa Solomon
M
Bobbie Arnold
S
Karen Sperle
L
11:00am - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Sheila Norckauer
Large
Mariann Jackson
Xl
Teresa Solomon
M
2:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Mary Phelps
XXL
Jack Cadalso
XL
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 11:00am (3)  
All slots filled
Randi Martin
Med
Sheila Norckauer
Large
Linda Heddinger
L
11:00am - 2:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Teresa Solomon
M
Jack Cadalso
XL
2:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Teresa Solomon
M
Christine Youngblood
Small
Jack Cadalso
XL
5:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jack Cadalso
XL
12/15/2019 (Sun)
6:00am - 10:00am (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Teresa Solomon
M
Jack Cadalso
XL
10:00am - 2:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Sheila Norckauer
Large
Jack Cadalso
XL
2:00pm - 6:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Teresa Solomon
M
Jack Cadalso
XL

Information Booth

12/13/2019 (Fri)
9:00am - 11:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Casey Roman
L
Joe Pinnow
L
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Christina Potter (2)
L & S
2:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 11:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Casey Roman
L
Joe Pinnow
Large
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
David Esherick
XL
Phil Elmore
m
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
12/15/2019 (Sun)
6:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
David Esherick
XL
Phil Elmore
m
2:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

Score Table

12/13/2019 (Fri)
7:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
John Daly
Jean Murray
Ginny Partridge
12/14/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 7:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
John Daly
Jean Murray
Ginny Partridge
12/15/2019 (Sun)
6:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
John Daly
Jean Murray
Ginny Partridge

Ring 1 - Gate Steward

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Roxanne Godsey
XL
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Roxanne Godsey
XL
3:00pm - 4:30pm   
Roxanne Godsey
XL
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 11:00am   
Roxanne Godsey
XL
11:00am - 1:00pm   
Roxanne Godsey
XL
1:30pm - 4:30pm   
Roxanne Godsey
XL
4:30pm - 7:00pm   
Roxanne Godsey
XL
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:30am   
Roxanne Godsey
XL
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Roxanne Godsey
XL
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Roxanne Godsey
XL

Ring 1 - Gate Tag Scanner

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Debra McKnight-Schirck
XL
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
John Peckett
3:00pm - 4:30pm   
John Peckett
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 11:00am   
Michael Kelsen
11:00am - 1:00pm   
Debby Pascal
XXL
1:30pm - 4:30pm   
Nancy Atkins
Nancy Atkins
4:30pm - 7:00pm   
Debra McKnight-Schirck
XL
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:30am   
Rory Nansel
XL
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Carol Nansel
XL
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Mary Phelps
XXL

Ring 1 - E-Scribe

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Katrina Walters
S
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Katrina Walters
S
3:00pm - 4:30pm   
Katrina Walters
S
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 11:00am   
Katrina Walters
S
11:00am - 1:00pm   
Katrina Walters
S
1:30pm - 4:30pm   
Katrina Walters
S
4:30pm - 7:00pm   
Katrina Walters
S
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:30am   
Katrina Walters
S
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Katrina Walters
S
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Katrina Walters
S

Ring 1 - E-Scribe Assist

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Lori Holdren
XXL
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Lori Holdren
XXL
3:00pm - 4:30pm   
Lori Holdren
XXL
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 11:00am   
Lori Holdren
XXL
11:00am - 1:00pm   
Lori Holdren
XXL
1:30pm - 4:30pm   
Lori Holdren
XXL
4:30pm - 7:00pm   
Lori Holdren
XXL
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:30am   
Lori Holdren
XXL
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Lori Holdren
XXL
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Lori Holdren
XXL

Ring 1 - Timer

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Dave Hirsch
L
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Lisa Peckett
3:00pm - 4:30pm   
Lisa Peckett
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 11:00am   
Anne Lindsley
XL
11:00am - 1:00pm   
Anne Lindsley
XL
1:30pm - 4:30pm   
DIANE FLETCHER
3x
4:30pm - 7:00pm   
Carol Clark
Small
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:30am   
Debra McKnight-Schirck
XL
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Joyce Jackowski
XL
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Jen Canfield
XL

Ring 1 - Leash Walker

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Annette Haile
S
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Martin McGuire
xxl
3:00pm - 4:30pm   
Keith Eldred
Keith Eldred-L
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 11:00am   
Michael Kelsen
11:00am - 1:00pm   
Nancy Atkins
Nancy Atkins - Small
1:30pm - 4:30pm   
Keith Eldred
Keith Eldred-L
4:30pm - 7:00pm   
Kathy Ingram
Small
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:30am   
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Nancy Runion
Medium
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Mariann Jackson
Xl

Ring 1 - Ring Crew

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Gail Storm
Cheri Tyre-Roberts
Brianne Farr
XXL
Beth Farr
L
12:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Rob Fugate
XXL
Carol Clark
small
Kay Wheeler
Med
Jan Shad
M
3:00pm - 4:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Joy Ellwanger
XL
Carol Clark
small
Lisa Pellum
L
Lori Sage
Large
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 11:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Michael Kelsen (4)
11:00am - 1:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
George Jackowski
L
Connie Hurlburt
XL
Laura Inman
M
Wendi Hammer
xl
1:30pm - 4:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Linda Griffin-Keliher
Medium
Kay Wheeler
Med
Jan Shad
M
Chuck Bubert
XL
4:30pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Marcy Haywood (4)
1XS, 3 Smalls
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:30am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
George Jackowski
L
Karin Fastow
Large
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jimmy Runion
Medium
Debby Pascal
XXL
Kay Wheeler
Med
Jan Shad
M
12:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kris Davenport
XL
Gay Anderson
xl
Diana Cowan
xl
Diane Alexander
2X

Ring 2 - Gate Steward

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Anne Lindsley
XL
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Rebecca Schnulle
S
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
Rebecca Schnulle
S
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
Brenda Simmons
XXL
11:00am - 2:30pm   
Brenda Simmons
XXL
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Jen Canfield
xL
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
Carter White
XL
9:00am - 12:00pm   
Carter White
XL
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Carter White
XL

Ring 2 - Gate Tag Scanner

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Sheila Garbecki
2xl
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Pat Allen
M
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
Pat Allen
M
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
Mary Phelps
XXL
11:00am - 2:30pm   
Dayle Betlock
medium
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
david tyler
xl
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
Terese Rakow
M
9:00am - 12:00pm   
Terese Rakow
M
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Terese Rakow
M

Ring 2 - E-Scribe

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
June Ebert
XL
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
June Ebert
XL
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
June Ebert
XL
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
June Ebert
XL
11:00am - 2:30pm   
June Ebert
XL
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
June Ebert
XL
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
June Ebert
XL
9:00am - 12:00pm   
June Ebert
XL
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
June Ebert
XL

Ring 2 - E-Scribe Assist

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Joanne Silhanek
XL
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Joanne Silhanek
XL
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
Joanne Silhanek
XL
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
Joanne Silhanek
XL
11:00am - 2:30pm   
Joanne Silhanek
XL
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Joanne Silhanek
XL
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
Joanne Silhanek
XL
9:00am - 12:00pm   
Joanne Silhanek
XL
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Joanne Silhanek
XL

Ring 2 - Timer

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Cindy Little [email protected]
S
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Cindy Little [email protected]
S
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
Cindy Little [email protected]
S
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
Cindy Little [email protected]
S
11:00am - 2:30pm   
Cindy Little [email protected]
S
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Cindy Little [email protected]
S
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
Cindy Little [email protected]
S
9:00am - 12:00pm   
Cindy Little [email protected]
S
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Cindy Little [email protected]
S

Ring 2 - Leash Walker

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Denise Harvey
medium
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Nancy Runion
Medium
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
CHERYL HAUGHTON
Medium
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
11:00am - 2:30pm   
Rob Fugate
XXL
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Denise Harvey
medium
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
Rebecca Schlapkohl
Medium
9:00am - 12:00pm   
Jennifer Tomlinson
small
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Denise Harvey
medium

Ring 2 - Ring Crew

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Carolyn Lovedahl
xl
Kathy Marble-Brown
M
Kate Dumity
S
Susan Acosta
M
12:00pm - 2:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jimmy Runion
Medium
Linda E Wilken
Womans large
Debra McKnight-Schirck
xl
Bobbie Arnold
S
2:00pm - 4:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kimberlee Levee
M
Ashley Fennell
small
Christine Segedin Christine Segedin
Small
Carol Clark
Small
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Bobbie Arnold
S
Lori Sage
Large
11:00am - 2:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Barb Klingler
Small
Jane Tutton
Medium
Debra McKnight-Schirck
XL
Susan Acosta
M
2:30pm - 5:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Carolyn Lovedahl
xl
kathleen Jones
womens large or childs XL if unisex
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am (4)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Jen Canfield
XL
12:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Carolyn Lovedahl
xl
Lori Sage
Large

Ring 3 - Gate Steward

12/13/2019 (Fri)
12:00pm - 2:30pm   
Carter White
XL
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
Carter White
XL
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Carter White
XL
1:00pm - 4:00pm   
Carter White
XL
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
Lisa Peckett
9:00am - 12:00pm   
Lisa Peckett
1:00pm - 2:30pm   
kathleen Jones
womens large or child XL if unisex
2:30pm - 5:00pm   

Ring 3 - Gate Tag Scanner

12/13/2019 (Fri)
12:00pm - 2:30pm   
Terese Rakow
M
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
Terese Rakow
M
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Terese Rakow
M
1:00pm - 4:00pm   
Terese Rakow
M
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
John Peckett
9:00am - 12:00pm   
John Peckett
1:00pm - 2:30pm   
david tyler
xl
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Debra McKnight-Schirck
xl

Ring 3 - E-Scribe

12/13/2019 (Fri)
12:00pm - 2:30pm   
Gail Storm
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
Gail Storm
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Gail Storm
1:00pm - 4:00pm   
Gail Storm
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
Gail Storm
9:00am - 12:00pm   
Gail Storm
1:00pm - 2:30pm   
Gail Storm
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Gail Storm

Ring 3 - E-Scribe Assist

12/13/2019 (Fri)
12:00pm - 2:30pm   
Cheri Tyre-Roberts
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
Cheri Tyre-Roberts
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Cheri Tyre-Roberts
1:00pm - 4:00pm   
Cheri Tyre-Roberts
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
Cheri Tyre-Roberts
9:00am - 12:00pm   
Cheri Tyre-Roberts
1:00pm - 2:30pm   
Cheri Tyre-Roberts
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Cheri Tyre-Roberts

Ring 3 - Timer

12/13/2019 (Fri)
12:00pm - 2:30pm   
. Central Florida Agility Club
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
Mark Rosenblatt
XL
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Mark Rosenblatt
XL
1:00pm - 4:00pm   
Lisa Peckett
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
Anne Lindsley
XL
9:00am - 12:00pm   
Anne Lindsley
XL
1:00pm - 2:30pm   
Nancy Atkins
Nancy Atkins - Small
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Nancy Atkins
Nancy Atkins

Ring 3 - Leash Walker

12/13/2019 (Fri)
12:00pm - 2:30pm   
. Central Florida Agility Club
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 12:30pm   
1:00pm - 4:00pm   
John Peckett
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 12:00pm   
Sharmila Shroff
Already ordered
1:00pm - 2:30pm   
Rob Fugate
XXL
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Karen Sperle
L

Ring 3 - Ring Crew

12/13/2019 (Fri)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
. Central Florida Agility Club (4)
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Suzanne Rider
L
Anthony Rider
Xl
Karen Winter
2x
10:30am - 12:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Janice Smith
M
Wendi Zimmerman
L
Judy Frank
Large
Karin Fastow
Large
1:00pm - 4:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Michelle Fisher (3)
1 small, 1medium, 1extra small
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am (4)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Keith Eldred
Keith Eldred-L
Susan Acosta
L
Karen Winter
2x
1:00pm - 2:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jeremy Snobl (4)
1XS, 3 Smalls
2:30pm - 5:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Linda Bridges
L
Ellen Powers
Large

Ring 1 - Score Sheet Runner

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Jo Powers
M
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
david tyler
xl
3:00pm - 4:30pm   
Debra McKnight-Schirck
XL
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 11:00am   
Paula Salter
XXXL
11:00am - 1:00pm   
Diane Marshall
XL
1:30pm - 4:30pm   
Martin McGuire
xxl
4:30pm - 7:00pm   
Karen Sperle
L
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:30am   
Diane Pierfelice
Large
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Debra McKnight-Schirck
XL
12:00pm - 3:00pm   

Ring 2 - Score Sheet Runner

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:30am - 11:00am   
Chris Blackwelder
Ladies large
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Cheryl Fugate
Large
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
Marion Hansen
large
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
Susie Blackledge
XL
11:00am - 2:30pm   
Marion Hansen
large
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Marion Hansen
large
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
Jen Canfield
XL
9:00am - 12:00pm   
12:00pm - 3:00pm   
Haileen Solano

Ring 3 - Score Sheeet Runner

12/13/2019 (Fri)
12:00pm - 2:30pm   
. Central Florida Agility Club
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:30am   
Diane Philibert
NO SHIRT
10:30am - 12:30pm   
Diane Philibert
NO SHIRT
1:00pm - 4:00pm   
Haileen Solano
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 9:00am   
Martin McGuire
xl
9:00am - 12:00pm   
Marion Hansen
large
1:00pm - 2:30pm   
Marion Hansen
large
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Marion Hansen
large

Announcer

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 5:00pm   
Kathie Leggett
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 7:00pm   
Kathie Leggett
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 5:00pm   
Kathie Leggett

Announcer Assistant

12/13/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 5:00pm   
Toni Osojnicki
12/14/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 7:00pm   
Toni Osojnicki
12/15/2019 (Sun)
7:00am - 5:00pm   
Toni Osojnicki

Volunteer at Large

12/12/2019 (Thu)
1:00pm - 4:00pm   
Cara Greger
12/13/2019 (Fri)
7:00am - 5:00pm   
Cara Greger
12/14/2019 (Sat)
7:00am - 6:00pm   
Cara Greger
12/15/2019 (Sun)
6:00am - 5:00pm   
Cara Greger
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service