Usher, EM, Lector, Sac Weekend

St Pats Usher, Lector, EM and Sacristan

A) Thank you for your support of this CRITICAL parish need!!

B) If you have any questions or recommendations for improving our processes contact Kevin True @ [email protected] or c:630-240-0437

Created by:   Kevin True
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
03/05/2021 (Fri.) CR for Stations  6:40pm - 7:30pm  

Lector

 
nancy???? Kulik
03/06/2021 (Sat.) CR  3:30pm - 5:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mark Van Borsch
Fran and Rich Pingel (2)

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
Holly Zaremba

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Zaremba
Marlene Romba
DT  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

DT Usher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Dan Rachke

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
All slots filled
nancy meaney
Thomas Meaney

Lector

 
Christy Whelan
Bill and Christy

Sacristan

 
Sandi in Pemberton
03/07/2021 (Sun.) DT  7:00am - 8:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gail & Mike Brown (2)

Lector

 
Steve Janci

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Barb Parker
CR  7:30am - 9:00am  

CR Usher (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Valerie Richardson

Lector

 
Ken Konetzki

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
All slots filled
Lois Mielke
Jon Mielke
DT  8:30am - 10:00am  

DT Usher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Steve Black
Lee Swanson

Lector

 
PATRICK O'BRIEN

Sacristan

 
David Pietryla

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Francine Gilmartin
CR  9:00am - 10:30am  

CR Usher (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
John Wright

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anna Raasch
DT  10:00am - 11:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 

Lector

 
Jim Gabel

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Martha Kimbrough-Smidt
CR  10:30am - 12:00pm  

CR Usher (5)

 
All slots filled
Robert Fontaine
Joseph Brutto
Joe Cannizzaro
Mark Powell
Manuel Pechay

Lector

 
Kate Sumka

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Clare Severson
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
03/12/2021 (Fri.) CR for Stations  6:40pm - 7:30pm  

Lector

 
Kate Sumka
03/13/2021 (Sat.) CR  3:30pm - 5:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Hopkinson
DT  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

DT Usher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Dan Rachke

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
Sandi in Pemberton
03/14/2021 (Sun.) DT  7:00am - 8:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gail & Mike Brown (2)

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
Barb Parker

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Frank Esposito
CR  7:30am - 9:00am  

CR Usher (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Valerie Richardson

Lector

 
Paul Iacobucci

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
DT  8:30am - 10:00am  

DT Usher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Steve Black

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
David Pietryla

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
CR  9:00am - 10:30am  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anna Raasch
DT  10:00am - 11:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
Donna Fike

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Martha Kimbrough-Smidt
CR  10:30am - 12:00pm  

CR Usher (5)

 
All slots filled
Robert Fontaine
Jeff Ricketts
Michelle Steele
Paul Tack
Joe Cannizzaro

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Sumka
Lori Powell
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Laura Weiss

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
03/19/2021 (Fri.) CR for Stations  6:40pm - 7:30pm  

Lector

 
Donna Fike
03/20/2021 (Sat.) CR  3:30pm - 5:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Ann Marie Larsen

Sacristan

 
Holly Zaremba

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Zaremba
DT  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

DT Usher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Dan Rachke

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
Sandi in Pemberton
03/21/2021 (Sun.) DT  7:00am - 8:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gail & Mike Brown (2)

Lector

 

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Gail Brown
CR  7:30am - 9:00am  

CR Usher (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Valerie Richardson

Lector

 
Ken Konetzki

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
DT  8:30am - 10:00am  

DT Usher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Steve Black

Lector

 
Donna Fike

Sacristan

 
David Pietryla

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
CR  9:00am - 10:30am  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Christy Whelan
Bill and Christy

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anna Raasch
DT  10:00am - 11:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 

Lector

 
Jim Gabel

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Martha Kimbrough-Smidt
CR  10:30am - 12:00pm  

CR Usher (5)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Ricketts
Joseph Brutto
Manuel Pechay
Mark Powell
Michelle Steele

Lector

 
Kate Sumka

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Clare Severson
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Laura Weiss

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
03/26/2021 (Fri.) CR for Stations  6:40pm - 7:30pm  

Lector

 
Donna Fike
03/27/2021 (Sat.) CR  3:30pm - 5:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kate Sumka
DT  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

DT Usher (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 

Lector

 
Christy Whelan
Bill and Christy

Sacristan

 
Sandi in Pemberton
03/28/2021 (Sun.) DT  7:00am - 8:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gail & Mike Brown

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
Barb Parker

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Gail Brown
CR  7:30am - 9:00am  

CR Usher (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Valerie Richardson

Lector

 
Paul Iacobucci

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lois Mielke
DT  8:30am - 10:00am  

DT Usher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Steve Black

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
David Pietryla

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
CR  9:00am - 10:30am  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Anna Raasch
DT  10:00am - 11:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 

Lector

 
Jim Gabel

Sacristan

 
Donna Fike

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Martha Kimbrough-Smidt
CR  10:30am - 12:00pm  

CR Usher (5)

 
All slots filled
Robert Fontaine
Joseph Brutto
Joe Cannizzaro
Paul Tack
Manuel Pechay

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lori Powell
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Laura Weiss

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
04/01/2021 (Thu.) CR  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Christy Whelan
Bill andChristy
04/02/2021 (Fri.) DT  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

DT Usher (3)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
CR  6:30pm - 8:30am  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Kate Sumka
04/03/2021 (Sat.) CR  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Kate Sumka
04/04/2021 (Sun.) DT  7:00am - 8:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gail & Mike Brown (2)

Lector

 

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Gail Brown
CR  7:30am - 9:00am  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Paul Iacobucci

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lois Mielke
DT  8:30am - 10:00am  

DT Usher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Steve Black

Lector

 
Christy Whelan
Bill and Christy

Sacristan

 
David Pietryla

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
CR  9:00am - 10:30am  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
DT  10:00am - 11:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 

Lector

 
Jim Gabel

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Martha Kimbrough-Smidt
CR  10:30am - 12:00pm  

CR Usher (5)

 
All slots filled
Robert Fontaine
Jeff Ricketts
Mark Powell
Michelle Steele
Joseph Brutto

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Clare Severson
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
04/10/2021 (Sat.) CR  3:30pm - 5:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
Holly Zaremba

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Zaremba
DT  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

DT Usher (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 

Lector

 
Christy Whelan
Bill and Christy

Sacristan

 
04/11/2021 (Sun.) DT  7:00am - 8:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gail & Mike Brown

Lector

 

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Frank Esposito
CR  7:30am - 9:00am  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Paul Iacobucci

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
DT  8:30am - 10:00am  

DT Usher (3)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
David Pietryla

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
CR  9:00am - 10:30am  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
DT  10:00am - 11:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 

Lector

 
Jim Gabel

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
Martha Kimbrough-Smidt
CR  10:30am - 12:00pm  

CR Usher (5)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Sumka
Clare Severson
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
04/17/2021 (Sat.) CR  3:30pm - 5:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
DT  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

DT Usher (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 

Lector

 
Ann Marie Larsen

Sacristan

 
04/18/2021 (Sun.) DT  7:00am - 8:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gail Mike Brown (2)

Lector

 

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
CR  7:30am - 9:00am  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Paul Iacobucci

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
DT  8:30am - 10:00am  

DT Usher (3)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
David Pietryla

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
CR  9:00am - 10:30am  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
DT  10:00am - 11:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 

Lector

 
Christy Whelan
Bill and Christy

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
CR  10:30am - 12:00pm  

CR Usher (5)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lori Powell
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
04/24/2021 (Sat.) CR  3:30pm - 5:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Zaremba
DT  4:00pm - 5:30pm  

DT Usher (3)

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
04/25/2021 (Sun.) DT  7:00am - 8:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gail & Mike Brown (2)

Lector

 

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
CR  7:30am - 9:00am  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 
Paul Iacobucci

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
DT  8:30am - 10:00am  

DT Usher (3)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 
David Pietryla

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
CR  9:00am - 10:30am  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
DT  10:00am - 11:30am  

DT Usher (3)

 

Lector

 

Sacristan

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM)

 
CR  10:30am - 12:00pm  

CR Usher (5)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Clare Severson
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

CR Usher (4)

 

Lector

 

Extraordinary Minister (EM) (2)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |