Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Family

Heart of the Lakes Open House

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Tanya Beachy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/31/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 11:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Amanda Shaw

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Ashley Synhorst

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Ashley Masinas
Yes we will be available

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Trica Johnson

1st Grade - RENFREW

 

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Audrey LOKKEN

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Natasha Lehmann
Case Lehmann

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Jacob Brink
Jacob Brink

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Michael Woeste

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Mateo Murillo

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Betsy Footz

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Teresa/Erin Anderson
Anders Anderson

3rd Grade - HART

 
Misty Elliott
Cohen Larsen

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Jolean McKibben
Lucy McKibben

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Brooke Dokken

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Jordyn irwin

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Heather Lehman

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Mya Rustad
Blaize Rustad
11:30am - 12:00pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Ashley Buck
Kinley Buck

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Hope Hanson
London kirby

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Katherine Fujii

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Alexa Theis

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Brooke Dokken

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Tiffany Dombeck
Karlie Dombeck

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Chetley Tuman

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Sophia/Jill Esser

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Laura Lamb
Katherine Lamb

2nd Grade - SMITH

 

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Karissa Guck
Molly Guck

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Mark Blair

3rd Grade - HART

 
Sylvia Dahl
signed up by Heidi

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Allison Theis

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Amy Bochman
Cade Bochman

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Rachel Marsh
Jackson Pfeffer

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Jason Schultz
Piper Schultz

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Jennifer Schmitz
Talon Schmitz

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Kristin Draeger
Justin Draeger
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Amy Bochman
Mya Bochman

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Megan Galbrecht
Are we allowed to bring our 3 year old because there is no where else for her to go.

1st Grade - RENFREW

 

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Lisa (Gavin) Zak

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Kelly Pilgrim
Claire Pilgrim

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Elena

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Gael Chavez
Mother (Yaqueline)

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Melissa Stalberger
Lily Dahlsad

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Erin Wacker
Tristan Foley

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Katherine Fujii

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Amanda Myers
Avaya Myers

3rd Grade - HART

 
Fanny Cruz
dad, brother, me

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Wakinyan Janis

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Shanda Anderson
Trevan Anderson

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Kay Morris
Zeke Morris

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Lacey Roehl
Luke Roehl

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Caitie Babler

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Cassie Izarraraz
Eli Izarraraz
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Sarah Winter
Reed Winter

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Katie Lee Baker
Bailee

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Sarah Nelson

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Kylie Gagnier
Isaiah Gagnier

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Donavan Dahl
signed up by Heidi

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Abby Kimball

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Amanda Shaw

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Tucker Nagel

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 

2nd Grade - SMITH

 

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Emmitt Torres

3rd Grade - BECK

 

3rd Grade - HART

 
Ashley Pulju
Camden Pulju

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Lisa (Nelson) Zak

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Kayla Ostlund

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
alaina ard

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Jennifer Bain
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Mia Treadwell

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Amanda Mitlyng

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Ashley Pulju
Bennett Pulju

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
KATIE BONTRAGER

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Isaac Arenivar

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 

2nd Grade - SMITH

 

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Francisco Lopez Gonzalez

3rd Grade - BECK

 

3rd Grade - HART

 
Khianah Beaulieu

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
alaina ard

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Yael Alvidrez

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Karissa Guck
Gage Guck

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
LizMary Rivera Santana
Gohan Vega Rivera

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Kelly Newton
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Tabitha Mayes

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Yolanda Gonzalez

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Stormi Jovanovich
Adysen Bowers

1st Grade - RENFREW

 

1st Grade - SALONEN

 

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Bretley Redetzke

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Danielle Christensen
Myell Warren

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Brooke Paju
I’m sorry for all the trouble. This afternoon time will work better

2nd Grade - SMITH

 

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Aiden Lemon

3rd Grade - HART

 

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 

4th Grade - JENSEN

 

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Nicholas Keil

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Mario CASTELLANOS

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Olivia Paju
Can you cancel my morning sign up please. This time will work better.

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 

1st Grade - RENFREW

 

1st Grade - SALONEN

 

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 

2nd Grade - SMITH

 

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Brightyn Barthel

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Stormi Jovanovich
Kira Bowers

3rd Grade - HART

 

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Danielle Christensen
Navaeh Warren

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Laura Wass

4th Grade - JENSEN

 

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Justin Gunkel
Avery

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Jenny Johnson

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Douangsone Green
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
April Trejo
Paloma Trejo

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Clayton Wass

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 

1st Grade - RENFREW

 

1st Grade - SALONEN

 

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Lindsey Riepe
Emma Riepe

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Kevontae Paurus

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Jeff Fjosne
Marshall Fjosne

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Jena Lehmann
Addison Lehmann

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Amy Drewes

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Liam Wasche

3rd Grade - HART

 
Justine Anderson
Gabe and family

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Lori Anderson
Gabi Anderson

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Kennedy Detloff

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Luke Dunrud
Zaq
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Oliver Hofmann

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Samuel Tuper

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Nanci Arevalo

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Kailey Witt
Bailey

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Julie Tobkin

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Natalia Diaz Hernandez
Valentina Cuervo Diaz

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Nicole Meeks
Charlee Meeks

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
LeeAnn Rutten
Claire Rutten

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Valentina Gonzalez
mom, daughter

3rd Grade - BECK

 

3rd Grade - HART

 

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
LeeAnn Rutten
Cody Rutten

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Jewell Moss

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Kassandra Hanson

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Savannah Hagen

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Tegan Zeise
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Nicole Patton

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Kyrel Green

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Erika Sailer
Quinn Sailer

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Lori Anderson
Camille Anderson

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Aimee Beckett
Haylee Williams

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Amanda Karsnia
Charlie/Amanda Karsnia

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Christina Sweere

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Rosa Fuentes
Adonay Santamaria Fuentes

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Josh Wimmer

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Jack Tuper

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Christina Sazama

3rd Grade - HART

 
Kayla Paurus

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Conner Dahlen
This is the time that will work. I didnt realize I was signning up at noon

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Amy Boll
Hannah Boll

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Gracelyn Horgen

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Stephanie Metzler
Sophia Metzler
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Ashlea Clifton

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Breanna Leonard

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
April Greisen Agather
Kinsley Agather

1st Grade - SALONEN

 

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Alma m Mazariegos

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Christina Sazama

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Brynn Berube

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Hadley Witt

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Jessie Werner
Adeline Werner

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Jackie/Clint Ortner
Cade Ortner

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Aimee Beckett
Lydia Williams

3rd Grade - HART

 
Lincoln Anonen

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Brooke Bohls
Kyler Bohls

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Amy Nelson
Jaxin Westhoff

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Kasen Doll

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Sarah Holmer
Jack Holmer

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Elizabeth Tuper
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Kristine Johnson
Gage Kartsten

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Brenda Lyle
Joseph Lyle

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Virginia loerzel

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Conor Boll
Conor Boll

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Rosa Castro
Eric Ruiz Castro

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Brayan Maldonado
mom, son

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Mira Adamczyk

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Ciera Esser
Sawyer Esser

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
April Greisen Agather
Adalyn Agather

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Jacqueline Bunkowske
Beckham Bunkowske

3rd Grade - BECK

 

3rd Grade - HART

 
Amanda Miller
Lucy Miller, mom and brother

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Johanna Westall
Jacob Westall

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Tara Nelson
Dallas Nelson

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Jana Kunza
Ashtyn Kunza

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Colton Mayfield

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Trigg Myers
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Jacqueline Bunkowske
Bella Bunkowske

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Joanie Galbrecht
Nathan

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Ashlynn Mayfield

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Jana Kunza
Reed Kunza

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Leonardo Ruiz
mom, dad, me

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Jenny Tischer
Wyatt Tischer

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Mary Janke
Owen Janke

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Renee Nelson

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
jennifer shaw
danica shaw

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Sarah tiggelaar
Joseph Dominguez

3rd Grade - BECK

 

3rd Grade - HART

 
Natalie Langen
Xander (Alexander) Langen

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Amanda Miller
Conner Miller, Mom and sister

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Alice Manning
Pauline Manning

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Chase Dahlen

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Mary Janke
Elise Janke

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Amy Boll
Elsa Boll

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Amber Stewart
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Maria Soto
Samuel is excited to meet you!

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Matthew Torress-Cruz

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Kraig Glawe

1st Grade - RENFREW

 

1st Grade - SALONEN

 

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Heather McKay
Deelia McKay

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Angelyn Coronado
sister, and me

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Kati/Travis Kratzke
For Isaac Kratzke

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Korbin DelVecchio

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Ashley Roth
Halo Roth

3rd Grade - BECK

 

3rd Grade - HART

 
Katelynn Mayfield

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Kari Saurer

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Matt Pettow

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
BRYCE Olson

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Ciera Esser
Reecelyn Esser

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Jenny Tischer
Elizabeth Tischer

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Mystical Rovig
09/02/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:30am  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Heidi Kratzke
Josiah Kratzke

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Maria Perez
Ricky Perez

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Parker Sazama

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
ReAnna Herk
Kendra Herk

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Kristin Huebsch
Hailey Huebsch

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Kelly Gunderson
Gus Gunderson

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Easton Guck

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Kris Huebsch
Isabel Huebsch

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Taylor Beiswenger

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Mary Ruiz Mejia
mom, me

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Christina Schmitz
Caleb Schmitz

3rd Grade - HART

 
Amanda Veralrud
Hunter Veralrud

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Brooklyn Siltala

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Nina Reyes
Julian Reyes

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Shelby Pavlacky

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Elijah Palubicki

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Sarah Gillespie
Greta Gillespie

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Jack Kunza
11:30am - 12:00pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Amanda Veralrud
Ryder Veralrud

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Cason Sazama

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Jamie George

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Harper Chesley
Harper

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Laura Flatau
Julia

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Christina Schmitz
Mallory Schmitz

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Anna Martodam
Estelle Martodam

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Emily Schmidt
Jefferson Johnson

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Elisa Maul
Justine Maul

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
April Schauff
Braiden Loehrer

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Lori Pazdernik
Jaxon Pazdernik

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Kellie Smith

3rd Grade - HART

 
Diesel
signed up by Heidi

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Elizabeth Dombeck
Hunter Hahn

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Mary Herdez
Yael Alvidrez

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Kris Huebsch
Klara Huebsch

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Jhaundel Stauffacher
Annabell Davison

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
ReAnna Herk
Nolan Herk
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Breanna Super
Tate Super

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 

1st Grade - RENFREW

 

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Elisa Maul
Eva Maul

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Rocco Miller

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Mari Willie
Margaret Willie

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Anna Kimball

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Courtney Rooney
Paisley Rooney

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Soraya Hornbaker

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Jori Amundosn
Kolby

3rd Grade - HART

 
Laura Flatau
Thomas

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 

4th Grade - JENSEN

 

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Mari Willie
Nicholas Willie

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Jack Cissell
Rebecca Cissell
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Maggie Cissell
Rebecca Cissell

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
OakLee Johnson

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Danicca Branchaud

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Robert Krack

1st Grade - SALONEN

 

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Tanja Lundmark Theisen
Aeslin

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Beckett Anderson

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Nevaeh Wibben

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Mary Ann Studer

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Liz Lafond
Damian LaFond

3rd Grade - HART

 

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Mary A. Ruiz Mejia
mom, daughter

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Mary Herdez

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Beth Carrlson
Kaycee Carrlson

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Harly Stallman

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
corinna Douglas
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Jose Perez
Angel "Ricky" Perez

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Ariane Goeson
Myka Goeson

1st Grade - RENFREW

 

1st Grade - SALONEN

 

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Scott Hemberger
Jack Hemberger

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Rosie Krack

2nd Grade - SMITH

 

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
August Branchaud

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Amy Papenfuss
Coltyn Papenfuss

3rd Grade - HART

 

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Tavoni Schreffler

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Bryan Freeland
Brody Freeland

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Claire Cooney

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Mary Ann Studer

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Angela Kassahn
Erica Gullard

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Kendra Herk

1st Grade - SALONEN

 

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Castiel

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Amber lehman
Elizabeth lehman

2nd Grade - SMITH

 

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Ryan Torgerson-Struchen
Tj Struchen

3rd Grade - HART

 
Dakoda Branchaud

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Jazharia Washington

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 

4th Grade - JENSEN

 

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Christina Dykhoff
Kelly (mom)
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 

1st Grade - RENFREW

 

1st Grade - SALONEN

 

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 
Keshia Fulford
Porter Fulford

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Tanner Lemon

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Rachel Olson
Cameron Quast

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Jayce roth

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Ryan Guck
Brynn Guck

3rd Grade - HART

 

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Conner Dahlen

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 

4th Grade - JENSEN

 

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Elisa Maul
Lydia

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Brooks Moch

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Tiffany Rodewald
I would like this time for Bricker...not the 5pm

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 

1st Grade - RENFREW

 

1st Grade - SALONEN

 

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Mekka Gullard

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 

2nd Grade - SMITH

 

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Aiden Lemon

3rd Grade - HART

 

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 

4th Grade - JENSEN

 

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Trisha Longtin

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Sara Hanson
Quinn Hanson

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Trisha Longtin

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Jessica Peck
Brantley Peck

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Liam Scheffler

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 

1st Grade - RENFREW

 

1st Grade - SALONEN

 

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Kevontae Paurus

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Jacob Boll

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Quentin Hoffius
Doltan Hoffius

3rd Grade - HART

 

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Kyla Huebsch
i signed up for the wrong date, sorry!

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Tracy Slavik
Joey Slavik

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Tiffany Rodewald
Kenzlee

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Sarah Winter
Reed Winter

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Megan Hemmelgarn
Noah Hemmwlgarn

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Nicole Nyberg
Kaitlyn Anderson

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
April Fritchman
Jace Fritchman

1st Grade - SALONEN

 

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Jessica Ganske
Chloe Ganske

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Jenny Doll
Brynley Doll

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Josh Wimmer
Avianna Wimmer

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Jen Anderson

3rd Grade - BECK

 

3rd Grade - HART

 

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Christina Herness
Tanner Schultz

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Shawn Aanenson
Aaron Aanenson

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Tammy Nelson

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Amanda Menz
Samuel

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Sadie Christiansen
Brennan Christiansen

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Sheila Balderston
Isaiah Balderston
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Kristine Johnson
Gage Karsten

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Hayley-Jo Rue
Autumn Rue

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Jen Hendrickson
Briggs-I accidentally signed up Briggs for a later time. I would like this time please.

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Alicia Muer
Dylan Muer

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Keri Pollard
Alexandra

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Chelsey Doll

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Brynn Berube

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Christie Jennen
Cameron Jennen

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Amy Boll
Jacob Boll

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Melissa Cook
Aiden

3rd Grade - BECK

 

3rd Grade - HART

 
Stacy Sandford
Teagyn Sandford

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Nicole Nyberg
Brayden Hill

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Hayley-Jo Rue
Ella Rue

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Jenny Doll
Kasen Doll

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Klara Feldt

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Kelsey Gerszewski
Nolan Gerszewski

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Tiffany Rodewald
Bricker

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Yolonda Christopherson
Ivan Christopherson

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Chrissy Phillips
Dylan Phillips

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Brooke Hamann
Skylar Matzke

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 
Sam Sazama
Elizabeth Sazama (Lizzy)

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Tate Galbrecht
Tate Galbrecht

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Amanda Simenson
Grant Simenson

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Amanda Hogenson

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 
Lyric Davis

3rd Grade - BECK

 
Nicole Cox
Caroline Cox

3rd Grade - HART

 
Jennifer Moulzolf
Alydia Moulzolf

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Christie Jennen
Kylie Jennen

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Megan Hemmelgarn
Peyton Hemmelgarn

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Samantha Wientjes

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Paige Burke

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Jena Nagel
Kelcie Nagel

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Scott Myers
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

1st Grade - BELL

 
Laura Horn
Landon Horn

1st Grade - HAPPEL

 
Victoria Dalbec

1st Grade - KIRCHENWITZ

 
Nicole Cox
Garrett Cox

1st Grade - KOSTYNICK

 
Natylee Nelson

1st Grade - RENFREW

 
Kimberly Veralrud
Brock Veralrud

1st Grade - SALONEN

 
Leah Davis
William Davis

2nd Grade - BUSKIRK

 

2nd Grade - CRESAP

 

2nd Grade - FRANKLIN

 
Jacqueline Tate
Everett Tate

2nd Grade - SCHMITZ

 
Cynthia Davis
Liam Herrmann

2nd Grade - SMITH

 
Dru Marthaler

3rd Grade - BARTHEL

 

3rd Grade - BECK

 

3rd Grade - HART

 
Brooke Hamann
Kadence Matzke

3rd Grade - KRAFT

 
Sam Sazama
George Sazama

3rd Grade - TSCHIDA

 
Yolonda Christopherson
Tatum Christopherson

4th Grade - JENSEN

 
Jen Hendrickson
Sully Hendrickson

4th Grade - JOHNSON

 
Chrissy Phillips
Hadley Phillips

4th Grade - HENDERSHOT

 
Jack Fischer

4th Grade - MARTHALER

 
Amber Stewart
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info