Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
ATA TKD

In Person Classes

We have slots for each of our 13 mats per family.  All classes are recommended for certain ranks but is not a requirement.

Please follow the following rules to attend classes:

Please consider creating a signup genius account if you have not already done so to help you manage your schedule class times.

Thank You,
Master Anderson

Created by:   Tim Wolf
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Reserve a Mat
07/06/2020 (Mon.) Basic/Tigers  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
8 of 13 slots filled
Rebecca Rothfuss
Abigail rothfuss
Christine Oberman (4)
Wyatt, Amelia, Christine, Ryan
Canan Tapia
Umut
Jaclyn Nowotny
Jocelyn
Christopher Moorhead
Daniel and Natalie Moorhead
Advanced  6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
8 of 13 slots filled
Tanya Hampton
Hamptons x4
Dave Chasse
Joey & Dave (2)
Canan Tapia
Canan
Jaclyn Nowotny
Jaclyn & Mike
Ben Rechkemmer
Kayla Rechkemmer
Sami Ghazwi
Sami Rayan
Sutton Rose
Sutton Rose
Andrew Campbell
Andrew Campbell
07/07/2020 (Tue.) Basic/Tigers  9:00am - 9:45am  

Family Slots (13)

 
8 of 13 slots filled
Chantal St-Aubin
Riley St-Aubin
Melissa Hohn
William hohn
Nick Arnold
Hudson and Everleigh
Dominic Iannone
Rowan, Ash, and Dominic Iannone
Shannon Nance
Carter Nance
nathan timmel (2)
Hillary & Nathan
Billy Bryce
Billy Bryce
Advanced  10:15am - 11:00am  

Family Slots (13)

 
9 of 13 slots filled
Sarah Lambert
Leah Lambert
Matt Watters
Alex
Stephanie Schott
Caitlin
Kody Reynolds
Isaac Reynolds
Jess Krob (2)
Maecy/Liam Krob
Carrie Rysdam
Carrie, Kai and Lena
Suzanne Delgado
Julianna, Zoe, Kalona
Angi McKie
Sam McKie
Leadership  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
9 of 13 slots filled
Melissa Fitzpatrick
Melissa Fitzpatrick
Jackie Allen
Nathan Allen
Kanndi Dick
Alexis & Ryan
Jen R
William and Jen
Heidi Flick
Payton Flick
Kristi English
Marcus
Sami Ghazwi
Sami Rayan
Brad Klaes
Sam and Brad Klaes
Justin Williams
Justin and Kailey Williams
07/08/2020 (Wed.) Basic/Tigers  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
10 of 13 slots filled
Chantal St-Aubin
Riley St-Aubin
Rebecca Rothfuss
Abigail rothfuss
Christine Oberman (4)
Wyatt, Amelia, Christine, ryan
Jaclyn Nowotny
Jocelyn
Stacy Beyer
Asher Beyer
Lauren Mason
Toby
Andrew Shalla
Caleb Shalla
Advanced  6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
All slots filled
Dave Chasse
Joey & Dave (2)
Jill Nesham
Chase and Ella
Canan Tapia
Canan
Jaclyn Nowotny
Jaclyn & Mike
Bonnie Cessna
Bonnie Cessna
Ben Rechkemmer
Kayla Rechkemmer
Tim Kuehl
Riley Townsend
Stacy Beyer
Stacy Beyer
Tim Harden
Layne
Taryn DeBoard
Declan DeBoard
Jessica Woods
Conan and Calvin Woods
Chris Mallicoat
Chris and Sam
Sarah Charbon
Matthew Charbon
07/09/2020 (Thu.) Basic/Tigers  9:00am - 9:45am  

Family Slots (13)

 
8 of 13 slots filled
Melissa Hohn
William hohn
Dominic Iannone
Rown, Ash, and Dominic Iannone
nathan timmel (2)
Hillary & Nathan
Nick Arnold
Hudson and Everleigh
Christopher Moorhead
Daniel and Natalie Moorhead
Billy Bryce
Billy Bryce
Shannon Nance
Carter Nance
Advanced  10:15am - 11:00am  

Family Slots (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Jill Nesham
Chase and Ella
Laurie Wahlert
Jake Wahlert
Matt Watters
Alex
Sutton Rose
Sutton Rose
Jess Krob (2)
Maecy/Liam Krob
Josh Stillings
Ethan Stillings
Serena Cariens
Joey Cariens
Jessica Woods
Conan and Calvin Woods
Angi McKie
Sam
Sarah Lambert
Leah
Leadership  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Fitzpatrick
Melissa Fitzpatrick
Jackie Allen
Nathan Allen
Kanndi Dick
Alexis & Ryan
Jen R
William and Jen
Sean Hesler
Grayson Hesler
Sarah Lambert
Rachel Lambert
Diane Soulek
Isabella Soulek
Brad Klaes
Sam and Brad Klaes
Damien Garrett
Damien & Ryan Garrett
Susan Vanscoyoc
Jack V
Justin Williams
Justin, Ethan, and Kailey
Andrew Shalla
Andrew Shalla
BILL BILL
BILL
07/10/2020 (Fri.) Basic/Tigers  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
2 of 13 slots filled
Lauren Mason
Toby
Canan Tapia
Umut
Advanced  6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Family Slots (13)

 
11 of 13 slots filled
Tanya Hampton
Hamptons x4
Laurie Wahlert
Jake Wahlert
Heidi Flick
Payton Flick
Tim Kuehl
Riley Townsend
Brian McGowan
Cooper
Kody Reynolds
Isaac Reynolds
Carrie Rysdam
Carrie, Kai and Lena
Taryn DeBoard
Declan DeBoard
Anne Hatcher (2)
Robbie and Colten
Sarah Charbon
Matthew Charbon
07/11/2020 (Sat.) Basic/Tigers  9:00am - 9:45am  

Family Slots (13)

 
All slots filled
lowell anderson (13)
Master A
Advanced  10:15am - 11:00am  

Family Slots (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Sarah Lambert (2)
Rachel Lambert, Leah Lambert
Bonnie Cessna
Bonnie Cessna
Josh Stillings
Ethan Stillings
Tim Harden
Layne
Brian McGowan
Cooper
Anne Hatcher (2)
Robbie and Colten
Suzanne Delgado
Julianna, Zoe, Kalona
Chris Mallicoat (2)
Chris & Sam
Sarah Charbon
Matthew Charbon
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info