Merit Badge Fair 2019

Merit Badge Counselor Sign-Ups 2019

Sign up as a Merit Badge Counselor for the Black Creek District Merit Badge Fair 2019. Classes will be held on Saturday March 9th, 8am to 5pm and Sunday March 10th, 8am to 12pm.  Please review all the Merit Badges and pick which ones your able to do. Please provide the information needed, so we can correctly provide your information for the class.

Please review the preferred time slots. There are 2 hour, 4 hour, and all day slots. Select the slot or slots your are able to commit to. If you select 2 hour or 4 hour slots, please try to provide multiple classes so we can offer that Merit Badge to as many Scouts as possible.

 

PLEASE NOTE THAT THESE ARE PREFERRED TIME SLOTS AND WE CANNOT GUARANTEE YOUR SELECTION!!!

 

Thanks for all you do for Boy Scouts!!!

Location: St. Johns River Base at Echockotee

Created by:   Shane Adair
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

American Business

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

American Cultures

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

American Heritage

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Rod Swartz
25
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

American Labor

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Animal Science

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Animation

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Archaeology

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Archery

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Leilani Williams
1
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Architecture

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Art

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Astronomy

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Athletics

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Automotive Maintenance

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Aviation

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Patrick Lineberry
10
Matt/Don Pottenburgh/Baker
8
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Patrick Lineberry
10
Matt/Don Pottenburgh/Baker
8
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Backpacking

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Leilani Williams
1
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Basketry

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Bird Study

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Bugling

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Camping

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Peter Clinton
20
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Peter Clinton
20
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Canoeing

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Chemistry

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Chess

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Citizenship in the Community

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Rod Swartz
25
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Adair
15
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Rod Swartz
25
Jennifer Adair
15
Leilani Williams
1
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Citizenship in the Nation

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Rod Swartz
25
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Rod Swartz
25
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Citizenship in the World

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Rod Swartz
25
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Climbing

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
John Tucker
12
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Coin Collecting

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Collections

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Communication

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Tim Hollinger
8
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Tim Hollinger
8
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Composite Materials

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Cooking

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Peter Ahlgren
20
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Leilani Williams
1
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Crime Prevention

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Cycling

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Dentistry

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Digital Technology

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Disabilities Awareness

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Dog Care

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Drafting

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Electricity

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Electronics

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Emergency Preparedness

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Energy

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Engineering

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Bobby Jamieson
10
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Entrepreneurship

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Rod Swartz
25
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Environmental Science

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Robert Jamieson
10
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Exploration

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Family Life

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Tammy Lewis
12
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Tammy Lewis
12
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Tammy Lewis
12
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Tammy Lewis
12

Farm Mechanics

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Fingerprinting

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Mark Sletto
20
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Mark Sletto
20
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Fire Safety

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Richard Knoff
25
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

First Aid

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Mary Ann Hanson
20
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Leilani Williams
1

Fish and Wildlife Management

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Fishing

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Fly Fishing

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Forestry

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Game Design

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Peter Ahlgren
10
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Gardening

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Genealogy

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
William Anlage
8
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Geocaching

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kerri Walsh
15
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kerri Walsh
15
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Geology

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Golf

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Graphic Arts

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Hiking

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Home Repairs

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Horsemanship

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Rachael Ellis
12
Jesse Roberts
Jesse Roberts
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Rachael Ellis
12
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Indian Lore

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Insect Study

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Inventing

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Journalism

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Kayaking

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Landscape Architecture

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Law

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Leatherwork

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Lifesaving

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Mammal Study

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Medicine

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Metalwork

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Mining in Society

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Model Design and Building

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Motorboating

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Moviemaking

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Thomas Gapinski
8
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Thomas Gapinski
8
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Music

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Scott Boyer
15
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Scott Boyer
15
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Nature

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Nuclear Science

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Oceanography

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Patrick Lineberry
10
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Patrick Lineberry
10

Orienteering

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Painting

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
03/10/2019 (Sun)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  

Personal Fitness

03/09/2019 (Sat)
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
8:00am - 5:00pm (4)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
1:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kirsten Tesdall
10