Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Mrs. Beeson 2019

2019 Parent Teacher Conference sign up

I'm looking forward to meeting with each of you for our parent-teacher conferences.  Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Please make sure you only choose 1 spot and put it on your calendar! Thank you!

Created by:   Jacqueline Beeson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PST) Available Slot
11/12/2019 (Tue.) Room 3  2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Veena S
Amiya Sanjeeve
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Priscilla Arcius
Ryan Halim
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Subha Nistala
Anirudh Nistala
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Bhanu Goel
Samaira’s mom
11/14/2019 (Thu.) Room 3  3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Supraja Bhaskar
Mahita Gupta
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Donnapa Intharasombat
Therathan Ben Intharasombat
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Evelyn Gani
Audrey G
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Mary Antony
Jenisha Antony
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Magesh Vaidheeswaran
11/18/2019 (Mon.) Room 3  2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Michael Demee
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Wen-Shan Tseng
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Pradeep Mishra
Arnav Mishra
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Ramya Tipparaju
Chinmayi
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Vijay Dwivedula
Mihira
11/19/2019 (Tue.) Room 3  2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Lois Purwanto
Caleb Wijaya
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Gowri Sivaperumal
Meera’s mom Gowri Sivaperumal
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Varun Patel
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Geetha Vuppala
Abhinav Vennapureddy
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Ayano Kagemoto
11/20/2019 (Wed.) Room 3  2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Viswanath Ganapathy
Avyukth Viswanath
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Meghna Jaising
Arryav Jaising
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Cherry Bautista
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Ai Shirahata
Daichi Shirahata
11/21/2019 (Thu.) Room 3  2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Ira Nema
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Conference Time

Please write your child's name in the time slot of your choice.

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service