St. Maximilian Kolbe Parish

Perpetual Adoration

Pray without ceasing.  (I Thessalonians 5:17)

Created by:   D Kellner
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Sundays 12-1 AM

 

Sundays 1-2 AM

 

Sundays 2-3 AM

 

Sundays 3-4 AM

 

Sundays 4-5 AM

 

Sundays 5-6 AM

 

Sundays 6-7 AM

 

Sundays 7-8 AM

Rosary at 7:30 AM.

 

8:00 AM SUNDAY MASS

 

Sundays 9-10 AM

Divine Mercy Chaplet after Mass. Rosary at 9:30 AM.

 

10:00 AM SUNDAY MASS

 

Sundays 11 AM-12 NOON

Divine Mercy Chaplet after Mass. Rosary at 11:30 AM.

 
1 slot filled - more available
MaryClare Kellner

12:00 NOON SUNDAY MASS

 

Sundays 1-2 PM

Divine Mercy Chaplet after Mass.

 
1 slot filled - more available
Colleen Viola

Sundays 2-3 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Colleen Viola

Sundays 3-4 PM

 

Sundays 4-5 PM

 

Sundays 5-6 PM

 

Sundays 6-7 PM

 

Sundays 7-8 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Amy Sejas
Amy & David Sejas

Sundays 8-9 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Doug Teaford

Sundays 9-10 PM

 

Sundays 10-11 PM

 

Sundays 11 PM-12 MIDNIGHT

 

Mondays 12-1 AM

 

Mondays 1-2 AM

 

Mondays 2-3 AM

 

Mondays 3-4 AM

 

Mondays 4-5 AM

 

Mondays 5-6 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Chuck Ciccia

Mondays 6-7 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
John Prince

Mondays 7-8 AM

 
2 slots filled - more available
Warren Smith
Justin Miller

Mondays 8 AM

Rosary at 8 AM.

 
2 slots filled - more available
John Staudigel
Diane LaSance

8:30 AM MONDAY MASS

Mass every Monday begins July 2, 2012.

 

Mondays 9-10 AM

Divine Mercy Chaplet after Mass.

 
1 slot filled - more available
mike daley

Mondays 10-11 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
dolores arand
DOLORES AND ART ARAND

Mondays 11 AM-12 NOON

 
1 slot filled - more available
Ministry Members will alternate Doughman
Adult Faith and Family Life

Mondays 12-1 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Claudia Poore

Mondays 1-2 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Dawn Mansour

Mondays 2-3 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Dolores Thames

Mondays 3-4 PM

 
2 slots filled - more available
Pat & Hope Davenport (2)

Mondays 4-5 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Mary Jo Suer

Mondays 5-6 PM

 

Mondays 6-7 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Nancie Ehlert
Greg and Nancie Ehlert

Mondays 7-8 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Schneeman Cindy
Terry

Mondays 8-9 PM

 
2 slots filled - more available
Monica Kellner
Dan Kellner

Mondays 9-10 PM

 

Mondays 10-11 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Steve Eroskey

Mondays 11 PM-12 MIDNIGHT

 

Tuesdays 12-1 AM

 

Tuesdays 1-2 AM

 

Tuesdays 2-3 AM

 

Tuesdays 3-4 AM

 

Tuesdays 4-5 AM

 

Tuesdays 5-6 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Jerry Pater

Tuesdays 6-7 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Jane Wurth
Tim/Jane/Maria Wurth

Tuesdays 7-8 AM

 
2 slots filled - more available
Kay Isacson
Warren Smith

Tuesdays 8 AM

Rosary at 8 AM.

 
1 slot filled - more available
Jack Murtaugh

8:30 AM TUESDAY MASS

 

Tuesdays 9-10 AM

Divine Mercy Chaplet after Mass.

 
1 slot filled - more available
Rebecca Faecher

Tuesdays 10-11 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Linda Johnson

Tuesdays 11 AM-12 NOON

 
1 slot filled - more available
Marlene Doughman
Marlene Doughman, starting July 11

Tuesdays 12-1 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Keith Johnson

Tuesdays 1-2 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Bernadine Hafner

Tuesdays 2-3 PM

 

Tuesdays 3-4 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Ida Lockhardt

Tuesdays 4-5 PM

 

Tuesdays 5-6 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
jenny davis

Tuesdays 6-7 PM

 

Tuesdays 7-8 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Matt and Beth Bauer

Tuesdays 8-9 PM

 
2 slots filled - more available
Thomas Carroll
Gigi Carroll

Tuesdays 9-10 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Erich Krammer
Erich or Marge

Tuesdays 10-11 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Ricky Mathews

Tuesdays 11 PM-12 MIDNIGHT

 

Wednesdays 12-1 AM

 

Wednesdays 1-2 AM

 

Wednesdays 2-3 AM

 

Wednesdays 3-4 AM

 

Wednesdays 4-5 AM

 

Wednesdays 5-6 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Chuck Ciccia

Wednesdays 6-7 AM

 
2 slots filled - more available
Catherine Lower
Betty Quinn

Wednesdays 7-8 AM

 
2 slots filled - more available
Warren Smith
Beth Koss

Wednesdays 8 AM

Rosary at 8 AM.

 

8:30 AM WEDNESDAY MASS

 

Wednesdays 9-10 AM

Divine Mercy Chaplet after Mass.

 
2 slots filled - more available
Bonnie Lewis
Joan Potter

Wednesdays 10-11 AM

 
2 slots filled - more available
Mona Prewitt
Bridgette McGuire

Wednesdays 11 AM-12 NOON

 
2 slots filled - more available
Prisco Radcliff (2)
Prayer hour for Life, Vocations, and persecuted christians

Wednesdays 12-1 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Paula Baxter

Wednesdays 1-2 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Jean Johantges

Wednesdays 2-3 PM

 

Wednesdays 3-4 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Youth Ministry (Zack Hinger)
Holy Hour for Youth

Wednesdays 4-5 PM

 

Wednesdays 5-6 PM

 

Wednesdays 6-7 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Parish Life & Stewardship
PL&S Team will alternate

Wednesdays 7-8 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Society of Saint Vincent de Paul
Saint Vincent de Paul conference members

Wednesdays 8-9 PM

 
2 slots filled - more available
Jonathan Zinn (2)

Wednesdays 9-10 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
E&C Commission (2nd Wednesday of Month)

Wednesdays 10-11 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Chris Weber

Wednesdays 11 PM-12 MIDNIGHT

 

Thursdays 12-1 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Terry Schneeman

Thursdays 1-2 AM

 

Thursdays 2-3 AM

 

Thursdays 3-4 AM

 

Thursdays 4-5 AM

 

Thursdays 5-6 AM

 

Thursdays 6-7 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Debra Chadwick

Thursdays 7-8 AM

 
3 slots filled - more available
Pam and Greg Sackenheim (2)
Pam and Greg
Warren Smith

Thursdays 8 AM

Rosary at 8 AM.

 

8:30 AM THURSDAY MASS

 

Thursdays 9-10 AM

Exposition and Divine Mercy Chaplet after Mass.

 
3 slots filled - more available
Rose Kaeppner
Teresa Grace
Lamis Hajjar

Thursdays 10-11 AM

Exposition

 
2 slots filled - more available
Mitzi Lutz
Shelly Haynes

Thursdays 11 AM-12 NOON

Exposition

 
2 slots filled - more available
Tammy Silvestri
Darlene Lewis

Thursdays 12-1 PM

Exposition

 
1 slot filled - more available
Debbie Krzmarzick

Thursdays 1-2 PM

Exposition

 
2 slots filled - more available
Debby Kellner
Cindy Moulvi

Thursdays 2-3 PM

Exposition

 
1 slot filled - more available
Dave Ellerbrock

Thursdays 3-4 PM

Exposition

 
3 slots filled - more available
Lois Latzy
Jack Latzy
Laurie Johansen

Thursdays 4-5 PM

Exposition

 
2 slots filled - more available
Kathy Hinger
margaret reagan

Thursdays 5-6 PM

Exposition

 
1 slot filled - more available
Dena Moulton

Thursdays 6-7 PM

Exposition

 
2 slots filled - more available
Jim/Barbara Kelczewski
Shon Cox

Thursdays 7-8 PM

Holy Hour, Vespers and Benediction

 

Thursdays 8-9 PM

 

Thursdays 9-10 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
John Stengel

Thursdays 10-11 PM

 
2 slots filled - more available
Tony Louder
Steve Eroskey

Thursdays 11 PM-12 MIDNIGHT

 

Fridays 12-1 AM

 

Fridays 1-2 AM

 

Fridays 2-3 AM

 

Fridays 3-4 AM

 

Fridays 4-5 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Steve Johantges

Fridays 5-6 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Paul vonErden

Fridays 6-7 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Maria Scarborough
starting 6/29

Fridays 7-8 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Warren Smith

Fridays 8 AM

Rosary at 8 AM.

 

8:30 AM FRIDAY MASS

 

Fridays 9-10 AM

Divine Mercy Chaplet after Mass.

 
1 slot filled - more available
Lamis Hajjar

Fridays 10-11 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Lisa Swindeman

Fridays 11 AM-12 NOON

 
1 slot filled - more available
BRIAN STRASSER
permanent adorer

Fridays 12-1 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
David Schmidt

Fridays 1-2 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Melissa Luzi

Fridays 2-3 PM

 

Fridays 3-4 PM

 
4 slots filled - more available
Colleen Viola (4)
Myself and 3 children

Fridays 4-5 PM

 

Fridays 5-6 PM

 

Fridays 6-7 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Cathy Nichols

Fridays 7-8 PM

 

Fridays 8-9 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Terry Giesting
Terry and Rosann Giesting

Fridays 9-10 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Brent Billman

Fridays 10-11 PM

 

Fridays 11 PM-12 MIDNIGHT

 
1 slot filled - more available
Deborah Sander

Saturdays 12-1 AM

 

Saturdays 1-2 AM

 

Saturdays 2-3 AM

 

Saturdays 3-4 AM

 

Saturdays 4-5 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
John Pomerleau

Saturdays 5-6 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Mike Hinger
5;30 -6;30 AM

Saturdays 6-7 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Michael Brunner

Saturdays 7-8 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Warren Smith

Saturdays 8 AM

Rosary at 8 AM.

 

8:30 AM SATURDAY MASS

Mass every Saturday begins July 7, 2012.

 

Saturdays 9-10 AM

Divine Mercy Chaplet after Mass.

 
1 slot filled - more available
Neil Bambrick

Saturdays 10-11 AM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Greg Bowling

Saturdays 11 AM-12 NOON

 
1 slot filled - more available
Jane Rowland
starting 8/11

Saturdays 12-1 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Paul Landers

Saturdays 1-2 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Lisa Brown
Pastoral Council/Parish Leadership

Saturdays 2-3 PM

 

Saturdays 3-4 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Respect Life Committee
Respect Life Committee

Saturdays 4 PM

Rosary at 4 PM.

 

4:30 PM VIGIL MASS

 

Saturdays 5:30-6:00 PM

Divine Mercy Chaplet after Mass.

 

Saturdays 6-7 PM

 

Saturdays 7-8 PM

 

Saturdays 8-9 PM

 

Saturdays 9-10 PM

 

Saturdays 10-11 PM

 
1 slot filled - more available
Cindy Johantges
Cindy Johantges

Saturdays 11 PM-12 MIDNIGHT

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home