BrownVolunteers

Community Volunteer Sign-Up for Defense Presentations

Please review the available dates and times below and click on the button to sign up. We will send a follow up confirmation email with more information to everyone before the date.

Daily Detailed Schedule 

Thank you!

Norah Wakefield: [email protected]

Amy Thornton: [email protected]

Created by:   Amy Thornton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Time Slot
02/21/2020 (Fri.) 5th Gr-Office Conf Room 1st Floor  8:00am - 2:40pm  

8:10-8:40

Nathan M. (5)

 
Ashley Chesman

8:45-9:15

Korie C. (5)

 
Ashley Chesman

9:20-9:50

Cora C. (5)

 
Ashley Chesman

9:55-10:25

Xavier G. (5)

 
Ashley Chesman

10:30-11:00

Matilda (5)

 
Ashley Chesman

11:05-11:35

Makenna P (5)

 
Ashley Chesman

12:10-12:40

Oliver Z. (5)

 
Ashley Chesman

12:45-1:15

Sophia B (5)

 
Ashley Chesman
5th/12th Gr-Library Ref Room 3rd Floor  8:00am - 2:40pm  

8:10-8:40

William J. (12)

 
Tara Schneider

8:45-9:15

Lincoln C (5)

 
Tara Schneider

9:20-9:50

Sawyer (5)

 
Bill Shory

9:55-10:25

Tristan G (12)

 
Bill Shory

10:30-11:00

Nico G (5)

 
Meredith Alexander-Seckman

11:05-11:35

Edward (5)

 
Meredith Alexander-Seckman

12:10-12:40

Reynold F. (5)

 
Mary Frances Landenwich

12:45-1:15

Molly B (5)

 
Carolyn Simon
02/28/2020 (Fri.) 12th Gr-Library Ref Room 3rd Floor  8:00am - 2:40pm  

8:20-8:50

 

9:00-9:30

 

9:45-10:15

 
Mary Frances Landenwich

10:30-11:00

 

11:30-12:00

 

12:10-12:40

 

1:00-1:30

 

1:45-2:15

 
12th & 8th Gr-Office Conf Room 1st Floor  8:00am - 2:40am  

8:20-8:50

 
Dwan Williams

9:00-9:30

 

9:45-10:15

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:30-12:00

 
Lisa Billings

12:10-12:40

 
Carolyn Simon

1:00-1:30

 
Carolyn Simon

1:45-2:15

 
Shawna Stenton
03/13/2020 (Fri.) 8th Gr-Library Ref. Room 3rd Floor  8:00am - 2:40pm  

8:20-8:50

 

9:00-9:30

 

9:45-10:15

 
Mary Frances Landenwich

10:30-11:00

 
Christy Teague

11:30-12:00

 
Lisa Billings

12:10-12:40

 
Carolyn Simon

1:00-1:30

 
Carolyn Simon

1:45-2:15

 
Shawna Stenton
8th Gr-Office Conf Room 1st Floor  8:00am - 2:40pm  

8:20-8:50

 
Jodell Renn

9:00-9:30

 
Jodell Renn

9:45-10:15

 
Jodell Renn

10:30-11:00

 
Jodell Renn

11:30-12:00

 

12:10-12:40

 
Jamie Neal

1:00-1:30

 
Jamie Neal

1:45-2:15

 
Jamie Neal
03/20/2020 (Fri.) 5th Gr-Library Ref Room 3rd Floor  8:00am - 2:40pm  

8:10-8:40

 
Christy Teague

8:45-9:15

 
Christy Teague

9:20-9:50

 
Christy Teague

9:55-10:25

 
Mary Frances Landenwich

10:30-11:00

 
Christy Teague

11:05-11:35

 
Christy Teague

12:10-12:40

 
Samantha Priest

12:45-1:15

 
Elisa Pitmon
List me as either teacher or Community
5th Gr-Office Conf Room 1st Floor  8:00am - 2:40pm  

8:10-8:40

 

8:45-9:15

 

9:20-9:50

 

9:55-10:25

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:05-11:35

 

12:10-12:40

 
Ashley Chesman

12:45-1:15

 
Ashley Chesman
03/26/2020 (Thu.) 12th & 8th Gr-Office Conf Room 1st Floor  8:00am - 2:40pm  

8:20-8:50

 

9:00-9:30

 

9:45-10:15

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:30-12:00

 
5th Gr-Library Ref Room 3rd Floor  8:00am - 2:40pm  

8:10-8:40

 

8:45-9:15

 

9:20-9:50

 

9:55-10:25

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:05-11:35

 
04/17/2020 (Fri.) 5th Gr-Library Ref Room 3rd Floor  8:00am - 2:40pm  

8:10-8:40

 
Ashley Chesman

8:45-9:15

 
Ashley Chesman

9:20-9:50

 
Christy Teague

9:55-10:25

 
Christy Teague

10:30-11:00

 
Christy Teague

11:05-11:35

 
Christy Teague
5th Gr-Office Conf Room 1st Floor  8:00am - 2:40am  

8:10-8:40

 
Leanne Diakov

8:45-9:15

 
Leanne Diakov

9:20-9:50

 
Leanne Diakov

9:55-10:25

 
Leanne Diakov

10:30-11:00

 
Leanne Diakov

11:05-11:35

 
Leanne Diakov
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info