Clarkston Help

Students

If you plan to have your student be tutored in Clarkston Help, please write their name on the day they will be coming. Thank You! 

Location: Sashabaw Middle School, 6th Grade Cafeteria

Created by:   Montserrat Palomino
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
10/22/2017
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
1 slot filled - more available
BRIDGETT QUEZADA
10/29/2017
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
1 slot filled - more available
Theres Carelli
Dominic Carelli
11/05/2017
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
11 slots filled - more available
Theres Carelli
Dominic Carelli
Jacey Stamm
Katie Swalec
Struggling with fractions
Kaddra Powell
Kiaira powell nilsen
Dakota Wood
Struggles with Science
Lisa Cover
Emersyn Cover
Ava Pawlak
6th Advanced Math
LESLIE HERNANDEZ
KALI JACKSON
Sada Palm
Tiffany Lopez
Gabriel Lopez needs 6th grade math help and week long review
11/12/2017
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
14 slots filled - more available
Katie Swalec
Theres Carelli
Dominic Needs Science notebook review
Dakota Wood
Struggles w/Science Terms
Lisa Cover
Emersyn Cover
Ava Pawlak
6th Advanced Math
Katie Sealey
Payden sealey
KALI JACKSON
Sada Palm
Tiffany Lopez
Gabriel Lopez needs math review/week long
Chantal Morgan
Lance Morgan
JADEN DIXON
MATH
Ariel Natelborg
Katrianna Thompson
Michelle Crane
Corey prince
Hazel Marcale
Morgan Marcale -math
12/03/2017
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
15 slots filled - more available
Theres Carelli
Dominic Carelli
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
Dakota Wood
Science
Lisa Cover
Emersyn Cover
LESLIE HERNANDEZ
Katie Sealey
Payden sealey
KALI JACKSON
Sada Palm
Tiffany Lopez
Gabriel Lopez need math and science review
Chantal Morgan
Lance Morgan
Ava Pawlak
6th Grade Advanced Math
Michelle Crane
Corey Prince
Laura Ottman
Carleigh Ottman
Vincent Warren
Struggling with division of decimals and word problems
Calida Brown
12/10/2017
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
9 slots filled - more available
Theres Carelli
Dominic Carelli
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
Dakota Wood
Science
Lisa Cover
Emersyn Cover
Katie Sealey
Payden sealey
KALI JACKSON
Chantal Morgan
Lance Morgan
Ava Pawlak
6th Grade Advanced Math
ty dankert
math and LA
12/17/2017
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
12 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
Lisa Cover
Emersyn Cover
LESLIE HERNANDEZ
Katie Sealey
Payden sealey
KALI JACKSON
Chantal Morgan
Lance Morgan
JADEN DIXON
MATH
Ava Pawlak
6th Grade Advanced Math
ty dankert
math and LA
Jennifer Bierl
Ben Bierl
Jennifer Bierl
Ben Bierl 6th
Ariel Natelborg
Katrianna Thompson
01/14/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
10 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
Katie Sealey
Payden sealey
KALI JACKSON
Chantal Morgan
Lance Morgan
Ava Pawlak
6th Grade Advanced Math
ty dankert
math and LA
Jennifer Bierl
Ben Bierl 6th
Deborah Arnason
Leland Arnason, will not attend this day. He’s sick.
Grace Gant
Math 6
Jeff Ellingsworth
Jeffrey Ellingsworth - 7th Advanced Math
01/21/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
8 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
LESLIE HERNANDEZ
Katie Sealey
Payden sealey
KALI JACKSON
Chantal Morgan
Lance Morgan
Ava Pawlak
6th Grade Advanced Math
ty dankert
Jennifer Bierl
Ben Bierl 6th
01/28/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
8 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
Katie Sealey
Payden sealey
KALI JACKSON
JADEN DIXON
MATH
Ava Pawlak
6th Grade Advanced Math
ty dankert
Jennifer Bierl
Ben Bierl 6th
Jeff Ellingsworth
Jeffrey Ellingsworth 7th Advanced Math
02/04/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
15 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher
LESLIE HERNANDEZ
ty dankert
Theres Carelli
Dominic 12:30-1:30
Jennifer Bierl
Ben Bierl
Sarah Mutter
Sydney Mutter
Andrew Craig
Andrew Craig
Eric Suender
Ryan Suender - 7th grade Math
Greg Gant
6th. Math
Craig Brown
Calida Brown
Ava Phipps
7th grade math
Kaelyn Rhyndress
6th Grade math
Angela Morales
Trystin Ward
Hazel Marcale
Morgan-Math review
Ariel Natelborg
Katri Thompson
02/11/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
13 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
Maria (Marifer) Haas
Ava Pawlak
6th Grade Advanced Math
ty dankert
Jennifer Bierl
Ben Bierl
Maria (Marifer) Haas
Math
Andrew Craig
reading
Eric Suender
Ryan Suender - 7th grade Math
Calida Brown
Calida Brown
Angela Morales
Trystin Ward
Sarah Mutter
Sydney Mutter
Kelton Ezell
math, l.a and reading
Payton ONeil
02/25/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
14 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
Maria (Marifer) Haas
LESLIE HERNANDEZ
JADEN DIXON
MATH
Ava Pawlak
6th Grade Advanced Math
ty dankert
Jennifer Bierl
Ben Bierl
Theres Carelli
Dominic Carelli
Calida Brown
Calida Brown
Angela Morales
Trystin Ward
Sarah Mutter
Sydney Mutter
Parrish jackson
Kali Jackson
Jeff Ellingsworth
Jeffrey Ellingsworth - 7th Grade Advanced Math
Morgan Marcale
03/04/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
13 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
Ava Pawlak
6th Grade Advanced Math
ty dankert
Maria (Marifer) Haas
Math
Theres Carelli
Dominic 6th Science
Calida Brown
Calida Brown
Angela Morales
Trystin Ward
Sarah Mutter
Sydney Mutter
Parrish jackson
Kali Jackson
Christina Meredith Cicero
Alex Cicero
Teri Lash
Kaiden Lash Adv math 6
Jeff Ellingsworth
7th Grade Advanced Math
Payton ONeil
7th grade math
03/11/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
11 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
Maria (Marifer) Haas
LESLIE HERNANDEZ
Ava Pawlak
6th Grade Advanced Math
Theres Carelli
Dominic 6th LA
Calida Brown
Calida Brown
Angela Morales
Trystin Ward
Sarah Mutter
Sydney Mutter
Parrish jackson
Kali Jackson
Christina Meredith Cicero
Alex Cicero
Teri Lash
Kaiden Lash
03/18/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
12 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
JADEN DIXON
MATH
Ava Pawlak
6th Grade Advanced Math
Maria (Marifer) Haas
Math
Calida Brown
Calida Brown
Angela Morales
Trystin Ward
Sarah Mutter
Sydney Mutter
Parrish jackson
Kali Jackson
Christina Meredith Cicero
Alex Cicero
Teri Lash
6th grade advanced math
Ryan Suender
Hazel Marcale
Morgan Marcale
03/25/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
12 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
Maria (Marifer) Haas
LESLIE HERNANDEZ
Theres Carelli
Dominic Carelli
Calida Brown
Calida Brown
Angela Morales
Trystin Ward
Sarah Mutter
Sydney Mutter
Parrish jackson
Kali Jackson
Christina Meredith Cicero
Alex Cicero
Ryan Suender
Kari Rhyndress
Kaelyn Rhyndress-math help 6th grade
Kaiden Lash 6th Adv Math
04/15/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
10 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
Maria (Marifer) Haas
Calida Brown
Calida Brown
Angela Morales
Trystin Ward
Parrish jackson
Kali Jackson
Christina Meredith Cicero
Alex Cicero
Theres Carelli
Dominic 6th Math
Kaiden Lash 6th Adv Math
Ariel Natelborg
Katrianna Thompson
Morgan Marcale
04/22/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
13 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb
LESLIE HERNANDEZ
JADEN DIXON
MATH
Maria (Marifer) Haas
Math
Calida Brown
Calida Brown
Angela Morales
Trystin Ward
Parrish jackson
Kali Jackson
Christina Meredith Cicero
Alex Cicero
Kaiden Lash 6th Adv Math
Kari Rhyndress
Kaelyn Rhyndress 6th grade math and science
Ryan Suender
Jennifer Bierl
Kim Berry
Brendan Berry
04/29/2018
(Sun. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)

Students

Please write your child's first and last name

 
10 slots filled - more available
Danielle Webb
Christopher webb