Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bilingual team

Bilingual fall conferences 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Updated: Room 43 (Ms. Rock's room)

Created by:   Danielle Tebon
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST) Available Slot
11/25/2019 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
All slots filled
Keely Rock
Fisher Tweten
Shay Bachelder
Jenica Bachelder
Brenda Madera
Anthony Navarro
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Misty Schneider
Benjamin Schneider
Leilani Flack
James Flack
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
ISABEL SÁNCHEZ
ERNESTO DIAZ
Muluwork Nureye
Misgana Sewore
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ruth Cabrera
Fabiola Navarro
Brandon Americano
Brandon
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dawn Colvin
Aidan Colvin
Sara Hicks
Anita and Amelia Hicks
1:40pm - 2:00pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dawn Colvin
Alyssa Colvin
Araceli Hernandez
Reyna Toro Hernandez
2:00pm - 2:20pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Linda Monge
Sofia Monge
Edith Benitez
Cristofer Rosas Benitez
2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tara Murino-Brault
Gus Murino-Brault
Eduardo Servin
Diana Mendoza
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Danette Schlecht (2)
Malia Newman
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Corrie Rosensteel
Eden Rosensteel
Nicol White
Andrew and Adam White
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kirsten Pool
Aztlan Reyes
Maria Carrillo
Jasmin cortes
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kirsten Pool
Jaelynn Reyes
Kreta Wright
Kyla Wright
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
All slots filled
Roger Hendrix
Ian Hendrix
Kyla Portwood
Layla Bryant
Petra Leon
Guadalupe Chavez
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
All slots filled
Priscilla Aldana
Iris Aldana
Aida Luque
Angeline Armenta
Maria Vargas
Johanna Villagomez
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
All slots filled
Maggie Morrow
Kaden Morrow
Gina Merten
Keely
Kyla Portwood
Layla Bryant
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
All slots filled
Gina Merten
Cuyler
Davis Kile
Reese kile
Elizabeth Reyes
Vanessa Hernandez Reyes
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brandi Joseph
Ellie Joseph
Kelly Alexander
Taylor Alexander
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rocky Brooks
Maya Brooks
Adrian Cortes
Adrian Cortes Martinez
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Karla Laws
Sam Laws
Jessica Smith
Itzel Garcia-Smith
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
All slots filled
Benjamin Hsieh
Ava Hsieh
Carolyn Lu
Landon Lu
Orfa Lopez
Ronaldo Lopez
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angelica Quevedo
Anthony Lemus Quevedo
I. K.
Chantel K.
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
All slots filled
Julie Reed
Joel
Claudia Suarez
Anel Suarez
Teresita Ponce
Miguel
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Silvia Benitez
Víctor Robles
Alicia Hammock
Logan Hammock
11/26/2019 (Tue.) 8:20am - 8:40am  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Sanchez
Jose Sanchez
Ericka Hernandez
Diego
8:40am - 9:00am  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Judith Benitez
Joscelyn Ortiz
Judith Benitez
Jaquelyn Ortiz
9:00am - 9:20am  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rachel Pearl
Mila Pearl
Shawn Sroufe
Polly Sroufe
9:20am - 9:40am  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shawn Sroufe
Elliott Sroufe
Linda Monge
Sophia monge
9:40am - 10:00am  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mary Jones
Sagan Jones
April Correa
Aiden Martinez
10:00am - 10:20am  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Yolanda Lopez
David Rivera
Maricel Paredes
Uriel Rosas
10:20am - 10:40am  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
All slots filled
Alicia Bringas
Gizzel Rosas
Alicia Bringas
Angel Rosas
Lidia Vasquez
Nancy Yac
10:40am - 11:00am  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lourdes Flores
Danny flores
Kristen/Sean McGregor
Devon McGregor
12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Maria De La Luz Monjaraz
Katie Lozano
Ana Jimenez
Diego Jimenez
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Watson
Natalie Watson
Isaac Mulaw
Elbethel Abebe
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Isaac Mulaw
Arsema Abebe
Oswaldo Ramirez
Oswaldo
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Norma Luna
Maya
Carmen Lopez
Ashley Avellaneda
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Leticia Cumplido
Lucy cumplido
Carmen Lopez
Ashley Avellaneda
1:40pm - 2:00pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Alan Damus
Laylani Gonzalez Damus
Maria Ocana
Esmeralda Carrera Ocana
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Robin Shrout
Ella Shrout
Christy Kern
Madiline Dickinson
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Crystal Kreger
Alena Kreger
Mauricio Silvas Terrones
Ricardo Silvas Monroy
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Maria Suarez
Armando Espinosa
maibelin camacho
xavick reyes camacho
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Glenda De Arevalo
Robert
Carmen Maciejeski
ALLISON Maciejeski
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marielva Rosas
Angel carrera
Deborah Ververs
Isabella Ververs
6:15pm - 6:00pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Esperanza Avalos
Anthony Rosales
Dulce R. Villarreal
Denisse A. Villarreal Islas
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Katie Inouye
Lani Inouye
Esperanza Avalos
Andrew Rosales
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Karen Lane
Grey Lane
Leticia Betancourt
Xochitl Carrillo-Betancourt
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lucia Calva Gonzales (2)
Samanda Reyes
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Juanita Cobos
Rudy
Armando Hernandez
Armando Hernandez
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Conference (3)

Please select one time slot for parent/guardian and child to attend

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Conference over the phone
Alexa Caldera
Conference over the phone
Emily Kraft
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service