Minyan Schedules

Baron Hirsch Minyan Signup

Below is a list of minyanim over the coming weeks. 

Please select which days you would like to attend.

Created by:   David Fleischhacker
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Click on minyanim you would like to attend.
01/15/2021 (Fri.) Mincha/Kabbalat Shabbat - Tent  4:55pm  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
All slots filled
David Cooper (2)
David and yonatan
Daniel Weiss (4)
Dan, Nadav, Yaron and Dotan
Elliot Wender
Elliot Wender
Donald Emerson (2)
Donny Emerson, Ezra Emerson
Andy Stahler
Andy
Ricky Kampf (4)
Ricky, Benjamin, Jack, Anat
Silha Bosin (3)
Slava, Zev and Batya Bosin
Pace Cooper
Pace
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
Jack Cooperman
Shelby Baum
Shelby baum
David Winestone
David
Joan & Phillip Baum (2)
joan & Phillip Baum
Allen Ardestani (2)
Allen jojo
Ezra Wiener
Ezra
joel siegel (2)
joel and benjamin siegel
richard lewis
Richard Lewis
Ephraim Fruchter
Ephraim
Irvin Skopp
Rabbi Lehrfield
Amara Levine-Reich
Nathan Greenbaum
Nathan Greenbaum
01/16/2021 (Sat.) Early Shacharit - Tent  7:45am  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
16 of 35 slots filled
Josh Sanderson
Josh Sanderson
Sammy Salky
David Winestone
David
Adir Rovner
Adir
Irvin Skopp (2)
Irvin, Elaine
Rabbi Lehrfield
Josh Wise (3)
Josh, Avi, Yomi
carl chaifetz (3)
carl, gordon, sophie
Frank Silbermann
Yoni Freiden (2)
Benny Yoni
Additional Shacharit - Outside  9:15am  

Maximum Capacity (3)

 
All slots filled
Ezra Wiener
Ezra
richard lewis
Richard Lewis
Amara Levine-Reich
Late Shacharit - Tent  9:15am  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
All slots filled
Ellis Tavin
Ellis Tavin
David Cooper (3)
David, tova and yonatan
Mel Goldin
Mel Goldin
Michael Levinson
Michaellevinson
Daniel Weiss (4)
Dan, Nadav, Yaron and Dotan
Yoel Goldblatt (6)
Yoel, Chana Dina, Yosef, Alexandra, Coby and A. J.
Natanel Brakha
Elliot Wender (2)
Elliot Wender. Penina Wender
Donald Emerson (2)
Donny Emerson, Ezra Emerson
Ricky Kampf (4)
Ricky, Anat, Benjamin, Jack
Dvir Adler
Dvir Adler
Andy Stahler
Andy
Mary Trotz
Mary
Silha Bosin (3)
Slava, Zev and Batya Bosin
Pace Cooper
Pace
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
Joan & Phillip Baum (2)
Joan & Phillip Baum
Mincha/Maariv - Tent  4:55pm  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
29 of 35 slots filled
David Cooper (2)
David and yonatan
Daniel Weiss (2)
Dan and Nadav
Natanel Brakha
Donald Emerson (2)
Donny Emerson, Ezra Emerson
Andy Stahler
Andy
Ricky Kampf (4)
Anat, Benjamin, Jack, Ricky
Hugh Freiden (2)
Dr. Hugh Freiden & Ms Deborah Freiden
Silha Bosin
Batya Bosin
Pace Cooper
Pace
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
Jack Cooperman
David Winestone
David
Joan & Phillip Baum (2)
joan & Phillip Baum
Allen Ardestani (2)
Allen jojo
Ezra Wiener
Ezra
Irvin Skopp
Rabbi Lehrfield
Amara Levine-Reich
Frank Silbermann
Shelby Baum
Shelby baum
01/17/2021 (Sun.) Shacharit - Tent  8:00am  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
20 of 35 slots filled
David Cooper
Daniel Weiss (2)
Dan and Nadav
Donald Emerson (2)
Donny Emerson, Ezra Emerson
Ricky Kampf
Ricky
Jerome Kutliroff
Jerome Kutliroff
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
David Winestone
David
Allen Ardestani (2)
Allen jojo
Ezra Wiener
Ezra
Irvin Skopp
Shelby Baum
Shelby baum
Frank Silbermann
Frank Silbermann
Rabbi/Tani Finkelstein (2)
Michael Fox
Michael Fox
Aryeh Samberg
Dvir Adler
Mincha/Maariv - Tent  5:00pm  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
22 of 35 slots filled
David Cooper (2)
David and yonatan
Daniel Weiss (2)
Dan and Nadav
Donald Emerson (2)
Donny Emerson, Ezra Emerson
Ricky Kampf
Ricky
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
Jack Cooperman
David Winestone
David
Allen Ardestani (2)
Allen jojo
Ezra Wiener
Ezra
Irvin Skopp
Amara Levine-Reich
Bubba Albert (2)
Sylvia Albert
Shelby Baum
Shelby baum
Frank Silbermann
Frank Silbermann
Rabbi/Tani Finkelstein (2)
Aryeh Samberg
01/18/2021 (Mon.) Shacharit - Tent  7:30am  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
12 of 35 slots filled
David Cooper
Daniel Weiss (2)
Dan and Nadav
Ricky Kampf
Ricky
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
David Winestone
David
Allen Ardestani (2)
Allen jojo
Irvin Skopp
Rabbi/Tani Finkelstein (2)
Michael Fox
Michael Fox
Mincha/Maariv - Tent  5:00pm  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
14 of 35 slots filled
Daniel Weiss (2)
Dan and Nadav
Donald Emerson
Donny Emerson
Ricky Kampf
Ricky
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
David Winestone
David
Ezra Wiener
Ezra
Irvin Skopp
Amara Levine-Reich
Shim Greenberg
Shim Greenberg
Frank Silbermann
Frank Silbermann
Rabbi/Tani Finkelstein (2)
Aryeh Samberg
01/19/2021 (Tue.) Shacharit - Tent  7:30am  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
14 of 35 slots filled
David Cooper
Daniel Weiss (2)
Nadav and Yaron
Donald Emerson
Donny Emerson
Ricky Kampf
Ricky
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
Sammy Salky
David Winestone
David
Allen Ardestani (2)
Allen jojo
Irvin Skopp
Rabbi/Tani Finkelstein (2)
Michael Fox
Michael Fox
Mincha/Maariv - Tent  5:00pm  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
10 of 35 slots filled
Daniel Weiss
Nadav
Ricky Kampf
Ricky
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
David Winestone
David
Ezra Wiener
Ezra
Irvin Skopp
Frank Silbermann
Frank Silbermann
Rabbi/Tani Finkelstein (2)
Aryeh Samberg
01/20/2021 (Wed.) Shacharit - Tent  7:30am  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
14 of 35 slots filled
David Cooper
Daniel Weiss (2)
Nadav and Yaron
Donald Emerson
Donny Emerson
Ricky Kampf
Ricky
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
Sammy Salky
David Winestone
David
Allen Ardestani (2)
Allen jojo
Irvin Skopp
Rabbi/Tani Finkelstein (2)
Michael Fox
Michael Fox
Mincha/Maariv - Tent  5:00pm  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
11 of 35 slots filled
Daniel Weiss (2)
Dan and Nadv
Donald Emerson
Donny Emerson
Ricky Kampf
Ricky
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
David Winestone
David
Ezra Wiener
Ezra
Irvin Skopp
Frank Silbermann
Frank Silbermann
Rabbi/Tani Finkelstein
Aryeh Samberg
01/21/2021 (Thu.) Shacharit - Tent  7:30am  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
13 of 35 slots filled
David Cooper
Daniel Weiss (2)
Nadav and yaron
Donald Emerson
Donny Emerson
Ricky Kampf
Ricky
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
David Winestone
David
Allen Ardestani (2)
Allen jojo
Irvin Skopp
Rabbi/Tani Finkelstein (2)
Michael Fox
Michael Fox
Mincha/Maariv - Tent  5:00pm  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
11 of 35 slots filled
Daniel Weiss
Nadav
Donald Emerson
Donny Emerson
Ricky Kampf
Ricky
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
David Winestone
David
Ezra Wiener
Ezra
Irvin Skopp
Frank Silbermann
Frank Silbermann
Rabbi/Tani Finkelstein (2)
Aryeh Samberg
01/22/2021 (Fri.) Shacharit - Tent  7:30am  

Maximum Capacity (35)

 
14 of 35 slots filled
David Cooper
Daniel Weiss (2)
Nadav and Yaron
Donald Emerson
Donny Emerson
Ricky Kampf
Ricky
Gilbert Jacobson
Gilbert
Sammy Salky
David Winestone
David
Allen Ardestani (2)
Allen jojo
Irvin Skopp
Rabbi/Tani Finkelstein (2)
Michael Fox
Michael Fox
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |