Lakeland Eagle Boosters

Spring Sports

Created by:   Maureen Wagner
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/09/2019 (Tue.) Track  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Terese Campbell (2)
Girls track
  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
04/10/2019 (Wed.) Girls LAX  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
04/12/2019 (Fri.) Girls LAX  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Renee Bowen
  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
04/16/2019 (Tue.) G Soccer  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Willis
  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Vincent
Karen Welsh
04/17/2019 (Wed.) WLM Track  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paula Clymer
  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paula Clymer
04/18/2019 (Thu.) Girls LAX  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Richele Hrobsky (2)
Mike and Richele varsity girls LAX
04/22/2019 (Mon.) G Soccer  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Carlson
Varsity Soccer
Piedad. Idarraga
Soccer Camila Martinez
  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Nunnold
#17 JV Soccer , Rachel’s mom
Jill Forbis
Girls soccer Ellie Forbis #1
04/23/2019 (Tue.) WLM Track  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terese Campbell
Girls track
  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terese Campbell
Girls track
04/24/2019 (Wed.) OV Track  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paula Clymer
  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paula Clymer
04/27/2019 (Sat.) Track Invite  9:00am - 11:00am  

Concession Worker (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Paula Clymer
Anne Marie Perry
Cole Perry- track
  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession Worker (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Paula Clymer
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Worker (3)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Worker (3)

 
04/30/2019 (Tue.) Track  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Terese Campbell (2)
  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Terese Campbell
Matt and Genara Miller
Wrestling
05/01/2019 (Wed.) Girls LAX  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Paula Clymer
Melissa Racine
  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
05/03/2019 (Fri.) Girls LAX  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
05/06/2019 (Mon.) WLM Track  3:30pm - 5:25pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Denise Sullivan
Boys Cross Country
Paula Clymer
  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Paula Clymer
Lori Langley
Softball
05/07/2019 (Tue.) G Soccer  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
05/08/2019 (Wed.) Girls LAX  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
05/09/2019 (Thu.) G Soccer  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Shaver (2)
Mitch and Rhonda
  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
05/11/2019 (Sat.) Girls LAX  9:30am - 11:30am  

Concession Worker (2)

 
  11:30am - 1:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
05/14/2019 (Tue.) G Soccer  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Shaver (2)
Rhonda and Mitch Shaver
  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
05/15/2019 (Wed.) G Soccer  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Collick
05/22/2019 (Wed.) G Soccer  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 
05/23/2019 (Thu.) G Soccer  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Worker (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home