YMCA Aquatic Center

Swimming

At the YMCA Aquatic Center, we take pride in unlocking the full potential of all athletes interested in strengthening their spirit, mind, and body from youth to adult and novice to Olympian. We are truly honored to host the 2018 Pan American Masters Championships and welcome you to enjoy everything the YMCA and the City of Orlando have to offer.
 
In conjunction with UANA, the YMCA Aquatic Center is excited to bring each and every athlete and volunteer a truly memorable experience. 
 
On behalf of the YMCA Aquatic Center, we thank you for volunteering for this International event as means a lot not only to the staff but to all the athletes and coaches who have come from all over the world to participate.

Created by:   Jillian Wilkins
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/28/2018 (Sat.) 8:00am - 1:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
8 of 25 slots filled
Haley Brown
Payton Carver
Morgan Hampton
E. Bauer
Deck Position Please
Samantha Reynoso
Joshua Redmond
Lexi Hutton
Riya Naik
12:30pm - 5:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Karen Brancato
Cassandra Desrouleaux
Michaelangelo Furfaro
Sami Belmabkhout
Fan Yang
Abigail Johns
Sean Lynar
Lexi Hutton
Kevin Romero
Yair Fraifeld
Tessa Owens
Emily Owens
07/29/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 1:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Haley Brown
Rachel Greer
Payton Carver
Morgan Hampton
Melissa Muniz
Samantha Reynoso
Rodney Graham
12:30pm - 5:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Karen Brancato
Cassandra Desrouleaux
Katherine Nomina
Lauren Olinger
Zach Weasel
Fan Yang
Madison Arterburn
Lauren Mah
Yair Fraifeld
Tessa Owens
Emily Owens
07/30/2018 (Mon.) 8:00am - 1:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Rachel Greer
Morgan Hampton
Samantha Reynoso
12:30pm - 5:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Rachel Greer
Lauren Olinger
Zach Weasel
Andrea Pike
Yair Fraifeld
Braxton Dann
07/31/2018 (Tue.) 8:00am - 1:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Samantha Reynoso
Bruno Alva
12:30pm - 5:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Cassandra Desrouleaux
Yair Fraifeld
Braxton Dann
Sierra Pavlovich
08/01/2018 (Wed.) 8:00am - 1:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Rachel Greer
Samantha Reynoso
12:30pm - 5:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Yair Fraifeld
08/02/2018 (Thu.) 8:00am - 1:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
12:30pm - 5:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Cassandra Desrouleaux
08/03/2018 (Fri.) 8:00am - 1:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Rachel Greer
William O'Brien
Samantha Reynoso
Jonathan Adams
12:30pm - 5:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Edwina Norvelus
Fan Yang
Vanessa Blackmon
Rina Kurniawati
08/04/2018 (Sat.) 8:00am - 1:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Rachel Greer
Fan Yang
Rhys Weller
Joshua Toombs
Sid Celeste
Signing up Andre Celeste, Diane Celeste, and myself (Sid Celeste)
Andre Celeste
Diane Celeste
12:30pm - 5:30pm  

Pool 1 (25)

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Yair Fraifeld
Sid Celeste (3)
Signing up Andre Celeste, Diane Celeste, and myself (Sid Celeste)


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home