Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bethlehem Lutheran School

March Preschool Consultations 2021

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  All consultations will be virtual.  Your child's teacher will contact you with the information to log in. Thank you!

Created by:   Beth Rippel
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
03/10/2021 (Wed.) Miss Borree  3:30pm - 8:55pm  

3:30 - 3:45pm

 
Pam Kovochich
Parker kovochich

3:50 - 4:05pm

 
Carissa Frank
Logan Frank 4K

4:10 - 4:25pm

 
Greg & Lisa Mustapich
Madelyn Mustapich

4:30 - 4:45pm

 
Molly Bussie
Bussie

6:00 - 6:15pm

 
Jessica Tummett
Lincoln T.

6:20 - 6:35pm

 
Amy Steuerwald
Asher S

6:40 - 6:55pm

 
Erika Luckow
Eliana Luckow

7:00 - 7:15pm

 
Stephanie Stone
Beckham Stone

7:20 - 7:35pm

 
Everly Schieble
Everly Schieble

7:40 - 7:55pm

 
Sarah Bartol
Ben Bartol

8:00 - 8:15 pm

 
Paula Steck

8:20 - 8:35 pm

 
Stephanie Lehouillier
Leo

8:40 - 8:55 pm

 
Elizabeth Vogel
Lauren
Mrs. Boling  3:30pm - 8:55pm  

3:30 - 3:45pm

 
Betsy Krekling

3:50 - 4:05pm

 
Erin Wille

4:10 - 4:25pm

 
Melissa Meyer

4:30 - 4:45pm

 
Samantha Dittman
Andrew Dittman

6:00 - 6:15pm

 
Rebecca Dye
Miles Dye

6:20 - 6:35pm

 
Rebeca Butson

6:40 - 6:55pm

 
Debbie Puente
John Puente

7:00 - 7:15pm

 
Diana Myre
Sadie

7:20 - 7:35pm

 
Kristin Miller
Caleb Miller

7:40 - 7:55pm

 
Janelle Boeldt

8:00 - 8:15 pm

 
Keenan Horness
Declan

8:20 - 8:35 pm

 
Katie Blievernicht

8:40 - 8:55 pm

 
Monica Zatarski
Luke
03/11/2021 (Thu.) Miss Borree  8:00am - 11:15am  

8:00 - 8:15 am

 
Jenna Kruschel
Luke K

8:20 - 8:35 am

 
Andrew Brauer

8:40 - 8:55 am

 
Mai See Vang
Paige Xiong

9:00 - 9:15am

 
Alyssa Pollow

9:20 - 9:35am

 
Beth Lobner
Owen Lobners Parents

9:40 - 9:55am

 
Randi Justman
Jalen

10:00 - 10:15am

 
Vamsi Kasukurti

10:20 - 10:35am

 
Mendy Gazdecki
Maddox

10:40 - 10:55am

 
Melinda Bajgrowicz
Melinda Bajgrowicz

11:00 - 11:15am

 
Stephanie And Erik Gumm
Mrs. Boling  8:00am - 11:15am  

8:00 - 8:15 am

 
Lindsey Linder

8:20 - 8:35 am

 
Robyn Spiering

8:40 - 8:55 am

 
Laura Schuetze
Margot Schuetze

9:00 - 9:15am

 
Sam Gardebrecht
Jackson Gardebrecht

9:20 - 9:35am

 
Britt Schroeder

9:40 - 9:55am

 
Michael Krause

10:00 - 10:15am

 
Jennifer Sacho
Meyer Sacho

10:20 - 10:35am

 
Amanda Krinn
Quinton Krinn

10:40 - 10:55am

 
Emily Jiles
Zoey Jiles

11:00 - 11:15am

 
Karen Smith
Miss Borree  12:30pm - 8:00pm  

12:30 - 12:45pm

 
Dawn Engelhardt
Clark Engelhardt

12:50 - 1:05pm

 
Bethany Rynders

1:10 - 1:25pm

 
Amie Lueck

1:30 - 1:45 pm

 
Shelley Kashevarof

1:50 - 2:05pm

 
Gina Hardtke

2:10 - 2:25pm

 
Kaitlin Koch
Grace

2:30 - 2:45pm

 
Everly Dolske

2:50 - 3:05pm

 
Gina Brindowski

3:10 - 3:25pm

 

3:30 - 3:45pm

 
Laura Schmitz
Sawyer Schmitz

3:50 - 4:05pm

 
Lisa Vander Heiden

4:10 - 4:25pm

 
Mallory Smith

4:30 - 4:45pm

 
Jamie Del Gaudio

6:00 - 6:15pm

 
Anna Linden

6:20 - 6:35pm

 
Kari Wohlfeil

6:40 - 6:55pm

 
Deidre Surendonk

7:00 - 7:15pm

 
Jessica Sternard

7:20 - 7:35pm

 
Molly Vara
Lyla Vara

7:40 - 7:55pm

 
Janet Egan
Kayla Egan
Mrs. Boling  12:30pm - 8:00pm  

12:30 - 12:45pm

 
Hannah Connolly
Jack Connolly

12:50 - 1:05pm

 
Jessica Mullins

1:10 - 1:25pm

 
Hope Corsi
Maverick

1:30 - 1:45 pm

 
Amanda Holly

1:50 - 2:05pm

 
Michaela Pflughoeft

2:10 - 2:25pm

 
Laura Schnellbaecher
Greta

2:30 - 2:45pm

 
Jessica Gonzalez
Mason Gonzalez

2:50 - 3:05pm

 
Steffi Hahn

3:10 - 3:25pm

 
Maggie Treml

3:30 - 3:45pm

 
Jessica Bergmann

3:50 - 4:05pm

 
Will and Jamie Bonk
James Bonk

4:10 - 4:25pm

 
Isaac Alvarez
Maddox Alvarez

4:30 - 4:45pm

 
Nicole Bach

6:00 - 6:15pm

 
McConnell Kathryn

6:20 - 6:35pm

 
Alecia Eliason

6:40 - 6:55pm

 
Sarah Henne

7:00 - 7:15pm

 
Monika Brunow

7:20 - 7:35pm

 
Michelle Learned

7:40 - 7:55pm

 
Christa Potratz
03/12/2021 (Fri.) Miss Borree  8:00am - 12:00pm  

8:00 - 8:15am

 
Kristen Wilson

8:20 - 8:35am

 

8:40 - 8:55am

 
Dana Vega

9:00 - 9:15am

 

9:20 - 9:35am

 
Megan Seidemann

9:40 - 9:55am

 
Alison Bruno

10:00 - 10:15am

 
Amanda Holzem
Andrew Holzem Jr

10:20 - 10:35am

 
Anna Ogden
Asher O.

10:40 - 10:55am

 

11:00 - 11:15am

 
Stephanie Holsten
Chloe

11:20 - 11:35am

 

11:40 - 11:55am

 
Mrs. Boling  8:00am - 12:00pm  

8:00 - 8:15am

 
Melissa Updike
Thatcher

8:20 - 8:35am

 
Janell Janeczko

8:40 - 8:55am

 
Jen Harrison
London

9:00 - 9:15am

 
Stephanie Gould
Claire Gould

9:20 - 9:35am

 
Amber Schiessl

9:40 - 9:55am

 
Sarah Wittig

10:00 - 10:15am

 
Lauren Siegel
Christian Siegel

10:20 - 10:35am

 
Lauren Siegel
Jameson Siegel

10:40 - 10:55am

 
Trisha Smith
DJ Smith

11:00 - 11:15am

 
Cherish Henning
Lilly

11:20 - 11:35am

 

11:40 - 11:55am

 
Cassandra Pizzitola
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |