Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. John's, Alden

Basket Raffle at Baskets and Blooms Weekend

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   McKenna Zaleski
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) *Each Participant Requires Own Slot
04/30/2021 (Fri.) 3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
All slots filled
Morgen Blahowicz (3)
Myself and 2 kids
Karen Casillo (3)
Karen, Emma and Ava
Lorrie Beebe
Lorrie, Aiden and Owenn
Jennifer LeRoy
Jen
Bonnie Schad
Betty Nuhn
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
All slots filled
Ann Heitmann
Maria Guillot (2)
Gale Bielawa
Jane Mahaney
Judy Bowman’s Party (4)
Freida Brandl
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Chris Dalfonso (4)
Kellie Linsenbigler (2)
Lorrie Beebe
George Lennox
Joe Gajdosz
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Dorothy Kryszak (2)
Carissa Malecki (3)
Myself, child and mother
Sarah Tomaka (2)
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
All slots filled
Peggy Pfeil (2)
Doreen Halt (3)
Laura Kazmierczak (4)
Helen Giczkowski
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Gwen Wrotniak (5)
Bonnie Green (2)
Pat Cilnyk
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Shirley Kocher (2)
Pat Currant
Kim Nagel (2)
Janet lewis
Gloria Ausman (2)
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Nicole Cummings (4)
Victoria Adkins (3)
Peggy Furminger-Haist (2)
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Pat Woj (5)
Michele Hoffman (2)
05/01/2021 (Sat.) 1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
9 of 10 slots filled
MaryM Jo Schilling (3)
Candice Andrzejewski
Carolyn Hoy
Alice Sano (3)
Alice
Susan Czamara
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
4 of 10 slots filled
John Renna (2)
Maria Guillot (2)
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Karen Todaro (2)
Casey Bistoff (2)
Kim Wachowski (3)
1:45pm - 2:45pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Heidi Mazzariello
Mary Kasper (2)
Jen Danis (4)
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
5 of 10 slots filled
marcia resetarits (3)
Jackie Brodziak (2)
2:45pm - 3:45pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Dobe (5)
tracy martin
Victoria Telecky (4)
Hallie Keren
3:15pm - 4:15pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Schlabach
Stephanie Pautler-Bea (3)
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Chris Heimerl (2)
Pat
Nicole Nicole
3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Kim Stover (2)
4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
4:45pm - 5:45pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Matuszak (2)
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Hallie Keren (6)
05/02/2021 (Sun.) 10:30am - 11:30am  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Johanna Gross (2)
Jeremy Brown
10:45am - 11:45am  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Theresa O'Connor (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Jim Kozlowski (2)
Carol Hacker (3)
Katey Nieto (2)
Katey and Joanne
Chris Porto
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Carolyn Miles
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Rachel Piscitelli
Lynn Welsted (6)
Family and friends
Lori Wojnar
11:45am - 12:45pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Pitisi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
All slots filled
Peggy Huels (2)
Darlene Dahl (3)
Denise Shriber (3)
Nichole Gedraitis (2)
12:15pm - 1:15pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Angelyn Brown
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
All slots filled
Lois Weber (3)
Lauri Carlson Jane Kibler
Vicki Bauer (3)
Rita Greis (4)
12:45pm - 1:45pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Ditzel (3)
Kim Tomaszewski (6)
Gretchen Smith
Nick
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Nicole Boreanaz
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Jessica Tracy
Eileen Stoos (2)
Kelsey Krieger (3)
Barb Renna (3)
1:45pm - 2:45pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
All slots filled
Danielle Weaver (4)
Karen Rosenberg (2)
Noel Smithers (4)
2:15pm - 3:15pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Marylou Altieri (2)
Dawn Kratzke (3)
Eileen
Angelyn Brown
2:45pm - 3:45pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Slots (10)

Basket Raffle Participant Slot

 
All slots filled
Pull Tickets (10)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |