Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
SMCS Faculty

Parent/Teacher Conferences

Parents will have the opportunity to conference briefly with homeroom/core academic teachers when coming in to pick up 2nd quarter report cards.

Date: 01/07/2022 (Fri.)

Location: St. Matthew's Catholic School

Created by:   Tabatha Rhodes
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

Ms. Kenski & Mrs. Martin

Pre-Kindergarten (3 & 4 year olds)

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Daniela Sandoval
Jair ortega
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Jennifer Castleberry
Leo Castleberry
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Swindy Rodriguez
Swindy Rodriguez
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
Cayla Mccubbin
Rickie Lowry
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
Jessica Vietze
Luke Vietze
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
Aiping Jiang
Zachary Chen
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
Lauren Cannon
Laina Cannon
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Jodi Pliska
Victor Pliska
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Angie Velasco
Amelia Velasco
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Claire Bunnow
Camilla Cajas

Mrs. Marshman (Kindergarten)

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Kaitlin Sanchez-Rouse
Amorina
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Stanley Brooks
Dallas Brooks
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Michelle Martin
Martin Squad
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
Samantha Paul
Kaiden Baille
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
Samantha Paul
Kayleem Dossous
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Angie Velasco
Xavier Velasco

Mrs. Rom (1st Grade)

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Tabatha Rhodes
Everly Rhodes
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Vickie Yost
Nora
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Leanne Crabtree
Bennett
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Alessandro Palmucci
Gianni
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
Edelyne Amely
Karen Pierre
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
Frashamar Almanzar
Dylan and Emma
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
Tammy Harrington
Aubrey Harrington
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
Samantha Paul
Kenzie Dossous
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
Samantha Paul
Javiel Baille
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
Holly Kimball
Lyncoln
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
Drew Fluegel
Fitz
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
Cely Gawrysh
Max Gawrysh
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Karisma De Asis
Marc De Asis
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Rochelle Polsenski
Shailyn Polsenski
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Sarah Seise
Arabella Seise
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   

Mrs. Dispenza (2nd Grade)

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Not Available
N/A
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Not Available
N/A
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Not Available
N/A
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
Lucy Bush
Jack Fowler
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
McKynlie Drummond
Ray Hindman
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Jodi Pliska
Henry Pliska
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Amanda Bennett
Harley Bennett
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Not Available
N/A
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Not Available
N/A
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Not Available
N/A
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Not Available
N/A
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Beth Locklin
Jacob (Jake) L

Mrs. Kanobroski (3rd Grade)

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Jennifer Castleberry
Cole Castleberry
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Leanne Crabtree
Caleb
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
June Gilbert
Michael Eilber
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Billy Petersen
Emily Petersen
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
June Velez
Ellysia Velez
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
Edelyne Amely
Edelyne Amely
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
Trey Martin
Peyton Martin
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
Ruth Dellinger-Young
Olivia
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
Deanna Kerr
Andrew Kerr
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Klarisse Dela Cruz
Alexis Cate
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Karisma De Asis
Angeli De Asis
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Macy Jackson
Aiden jackson
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Macy Jackson
Landon Jackson
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   

Ms. Dubberly (4th Grade)

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Chris Petney
Emily Petney
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Stanley Brooks
Stella Brooks
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Jennifer Rojas
Jayden Alfaro
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Michael Gasque
Shannon Gasque
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
Cara Jones
Autumn Dorogi
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
Trey Martin
Allie Martin
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
Tammy Harrington
Mckinley Harrington
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
Samantha Paul
Lucas Luc
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
Samantha Paul
Ludger Luc
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
Andrea Mitchell
Jason Mitchell
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
Tangela Campbell
Taniya Davis
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Kimberly Tensley
Micah Tensley

Mrs. Novotny (5th Grade HR, 5th and 6th Grade Reading, and Middle School S.S.)

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Michelle Martin
Dorothy Martin
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Vickie Yost
Gracie Yost
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Michelle O’Neil
Jack O’Neil
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Kaitlin Sanchez-Rouse
Ezequiel
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
Gina Eckhardt
Madison Eckhardt
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
Gina Eckhardt
Henry Tate
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
Cara Jones
Autumn Dorogi
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
Sytinenia Palmer
LaShai James
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
June Velez
Ianna Velez
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
Sonya Collins
Adlee Collins
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
Ruth Dellinger-Young
Maya
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
Billy Petersen
Charlie Petersen
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
Marissa Arbelo
Andres Griffin
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Sarah Seise
Emma Seise
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Daniela Sandoval
Jair Ortega
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Robert Ewing
Emmanuel

Mrs. Rhodes (6th Grade HR,5th - 7th Math, 5th & 6th Science)

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
EARNESTA JOHNSON-DAVENPORT
Judah Davenport
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Michelle Martin
Dorothy Martin
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Vickie Yost
Gracie Yost
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Cara Jones
Autumn Dorogi
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
Kaitlin Sanchez-Rouse
Ezequiel
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
June Velez
Ianna Velez
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
Gina Eckhardt
Madison Eckhardt
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
Gina Eckhardt
Henry Tate
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
Joseph Paxton
Joseph Paxton
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
Brendi Wheeler
Andy Wheeler
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
Ruth Dellinger-Young
Mason
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
Lindsay Powell
Chloe Powell
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
Christine Geiger
Grace Geiger
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Cely Serrano
Miangely Serrano
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Michelle Hill
Sylas Hill
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Frank Clavijo
Micheal Clavijo
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Alyssa Lewis
Harmoni King
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Robert Ewing
Emmanuel
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Not Available
N/A
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Not Available
N/A

Ms. McGuan (7th grade HR 7th Math & Science, 8th Algebra)

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
Robert Frazier
Olivia Frazier
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Roxana Salcedo
Enrique
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
EARNESTA JOHNSON-DAVENPORT
Amariah Davenport
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Gina Eckhardt
Henry Tate
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
Stanley Brooks
Landon Brooks
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
Amanda Eanes
Tony Meyer
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
Frashamar Almanzar
Erick Zacarias
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
Cayla Mccubbin
Bryan Mccubbin
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
Holly Kimball
Dayne
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Amanda Prince
Lily
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   

Mr. Fluegel (8th Grade HR, 6th Grade English, 7th-8th English and Literature)

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
BJ Pugh
Emma Pugh
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
Michelle O’Neil
Skylar O’Neil
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
Roxana Salcedo
Enrique
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
Stanley Brooks
Landon Brooks
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
Kaitlin Sanchez-Rouse
Ezequiel
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
Brendi Wheeler
Olivia Wheeler
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
Gina Eckhardt
Henry Tate
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Sara Dean
Bella Dean
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Robert Ewing
Emmanuel
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Yvette Ortiz
Leilani

Kathy Tuerk

Principal

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   

Alejandra Cole

Spanish (Grades 2-8)

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Robert Ewing
Emmanuel
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   

Greg Gafford (Religion, SMART, & Music)

01/07/2022 (Fri)
12:50pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:10pm   
1:10pm - 1:20pm   
1:20pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 1:40pm   
1:40pm - 1:50pm   
1:50pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:10pm   
2:10pm - 2:20pm   
2:20pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 2:40pm   
2:40pm - 2:50pm   
2:50pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:10pm   
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:20pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Robert Ewing
Emmanuel
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |