Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2021-2022 Library Distribution List

Fall 2021 Library Volunteers

The CHVE library needs your help! Please choose an available time slot to assist during class time, check in/out library books and re-shelve returned books. *Just a reminder that masks are required inside the library for all volunteers. We look forward to seeing you and thank you for your help!

Created by:   Gretchen Mallett
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MDT) Available Slot
10/01/2021 (Fri.)

Johnson 1st (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betsy Phillips

Haber 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brooke Heckman

Ashton 1st (9:15-9:45) (2)

 

Wilkinson 1st (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Groves Musa
Laura Pilcher

Valentine 1st (10:15-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Trask
Nancy Pierzchala

K. Swanson 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Thomas
Aubrie Dolan
Aubrie Dolan
10/04/2021 (Mon.)

Vanderveen 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Pilcher

H. Swanson 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Pejsa 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Liber
10/05/2021 (Tue.)

Lee 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Hollingsworth 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Pells/Yoffe 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 

Jaynes 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brooke Heckman
10/06/2021 (Wed.)

Duarte 5th (8:10-8:40) (2)

 

Fawns K (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Monica Zakovich

Thomas K (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Aubrie Dolan
Aubrie Dolan
Diana Phung

Blauman 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Thomas
Victoria Groves Musa

Derre 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 

Gully K (12:05-12:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sadie Shaughnessy

Price K (12:50-1:20) (2)

 
10/07/2021 (Thu.)

Davis 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Fedde 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara Lambert
Angela Margenau

Chavez 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sadie Shaughnessy
Gretchen Mallett

Breen 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Lambert
10/08/2021 (Fri.)

Johnson 1st (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Haber 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cindy Sullivan
Crosby’s grandma is coming!

Ashton 1st (9:15-9:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marnie Phillips

Wilkinson 1st (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jannee Alt-Merali
Courtney Berglund

Valentine 1st (10:15-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marnie Phillips
Nancy Pierzchala

K. Swanson 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
10/11/2021 (Mon.)

Vanderveen 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erika Cheley

H. Swanson 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Megan Trask

Pejsa 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
10/12/2021 (Tue.)

Lee 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Hollingsworth 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Credle

Pells/Yoffe 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 

Jaynes 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gretchen Mallett
10/13/2021 (Wed.)

Duarte 5th (8:10-8:40) (2)

 

Fawns K (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Thomas K (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aubrie Dolan
Aubrie Dolan

Blauman 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Walter

Derre 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
All slots filled
Missy Schneller
Jenny Walter

Gully K (12:05-12:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Credle
Sadie Shaughnessy

Price K (12:50-1:20) (2)

 
10/14/2021 (Thu.)

Davis 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katy Brown

Fedde 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara Lambert
Alexandrea Grivas

Chavez 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
hillary conway

Breen 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara Lambert
Lauren Giuffra
L
10/15/2021 (Fri.)

Johnson 1st (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Haber 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brooke Heckman

Ashton 1st (9:15-9:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanna Simmons

Wilkinson 1st (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jannee Alt-Merali
Khanh Le

Valentine 1st (10:15-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Pierzchala
Ashley Balakas

K. Swanson 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Credle
Aubrie Dolan
Aubrie Dolan
10/25/2021 (Mon.)

Vanderveen 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Pilcher

H. Swanson 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Pejsa 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
10/26/2021 (Tue.)

Lee 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Hollingsworth 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Pells/Yoffe 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 

Jaynes 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
10/27/2021 (Wed.)

Duarte 5th (8:10-8:40) (2)

 

Fawns K (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Thomas K (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Aubrie Dolan
Aubrie Dolan
Bailey Bosson

Blauman 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Victoria Groves Musa

Derre 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
All slots filled
Missy Schneller
Amy Land

Gully K (12:05-12:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Traci Levitin
Marissa Sproles

Price K (12:50-1:20) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Villier
10/28/2021 (Thu.)

Davis 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katy Brown

Fedde 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Duff
Katie Kirby

Chavez 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Solange Windfeldt
Amy Jones

Breen 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Lambert
10/29/2021 (Fri.)

Johnson 1st (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Haber 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Ashton 1st (9:15-9:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanna Simmons

Wilkinson 1st (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Groves Musa
Laura Pilcher

Valentine 1st (10:15-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandrea Grivas
Nancy Pierzchala

K. Swanson 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sadie Shaughnessy
Aubrie Dolan
Aubrie Dolan
11/01/2021 (Mon.)

Vanderveen 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anna Wall

H. Swanson 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Pejsa 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Liber
11/02/2021 (Tue.)

Lee 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Robbins

Hollingsworth 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Robbins

Pells/Yoffe 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 

Jaynes 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
11/03/2021 (Wed.)

Duarte 5th (8:10-8:40) (2)

 

Fawns K (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Thomas K (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Kirby
Aubrie Dolan
Aubrie Dolan

Blauman 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Victoria Groves Musa

Derre 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Missy Schneller

Gully K (12:05-12:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lauren Giuffra

Price K (12:50-1:20) (2)

 
11/04/2021 (Thu.)

Davis 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katy Brown

Fedde 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Kirby
Tara Lambert

Chavez 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
hillary conway
Solange Windfeldt

Breen 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Lambert
11/05/2021 (Fri.)

Johnson 1st (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Haber 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brooke Heckman

Ashton 1st (9:15-9:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
hillary conway

Wilkinson 1st (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Groves Musa
Laura Pilcher

Valentine 1st (10:15-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Pierzchala
Megan Trask

K. Swanson 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Liber
Aubrie Dolan
Aubrie Dolan
11/08/2021 (Mon.)

Vanderveen 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

H. Swanson 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Pejsa 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
11/09/2021 (Tue.)

Lee 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Hollingsworth 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Pells/Yoffe 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Solange Windfeldt

Jaynes 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brooke Heckman
11/10/2021 (Wed.)

Duarte 5th (8:10-8:40) (2)

 

Fawns K (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julia Dimon

Thomas K (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diana Phung

Blauman 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Groves Musa
Jenny Walter

Derre 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Walter

Gully K (12:05-12:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marissa Sproles

Price K (12:50-1:20) (2)

 
11/11/2021 (Thu.)

Davis 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Fedde 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara Lambert
courtney berglund

Chavez 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Jones
Solange Windfeldt

Breen 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Lambert
11/12/2021 (Fri.)

Johnson 1st (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Haber 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Ashton 1st (9:15-9:45) (2)

 

Wilkinson 1st (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Khanh Le

Valentine 1st (10:15-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Pierzchala
Ashley Balakas

K. Swanson 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
11/15/2021 (Mon.)

Vanderveen 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anna Wall

H. Swanson 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Pejsa 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
11/16/2021 (Tue.)

Lee 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Hollingsworth 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Pells/Yoffe 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 

Jaynes 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
11/17/2021 (Wed.)

Duarte 5th (8:10-8:40) (2)

 

Fawns K (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Thomas K (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bailey Bosson

Blauman 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Victoria Groves Musa

Derre 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
All slots filled
Missy Schneller
Amy Land

Gully K (12:05-12:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sadie Shaughnessy

Price K (12:50-1:20) (2)

 
11/18/2021 (Thu.)

Davis 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Fedde 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Lambert

Chavez 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 

Breen 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Lambert
11/19/2021 (Fri.)

Johnson 1st (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Haber 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Ashton 1st (9:15-9:45) (2)

 

Wilkinson 1st (9:45-10:15) (2)

 

Valentine 1st (10:15-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandrea Grivas
Megan Trask

K. Swanson 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sadie Shaughnessy
Julia Dimon
11/22/2021 (Mon.)

Vanderveen 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Pilcher

H. Swanson 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Megan Trask

Pejsa 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
11/23/2021 (Tue.)

Lee 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Hollingsworth 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Pells/Yoffe 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 

Jaynes 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
11/29/2021 (Mon.)

Vanderveen 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

H. Swanson 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Megan Trask

Pejsa 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
11/30/2021 (Tue.)

Lee 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Hollingsworth 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Pells/Yoffe 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Solange Windfeldt

Jaynes 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
12/01/2021 (Wed.)

Duarte 5th (8:10-8:40) (2)

 

Fawns K (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julia Dimon

Thomas K (9:45-10:15) (2)

 

Blauman 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 

Derre 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Missy Schneller

Gully K (12:05-12:45) (2)

 

Price K (12:50-1:20) (2)

 
12/02/2021 (Thu.)

Davis 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Fedde 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandrea Grivas
Tara Lambert

Chavez 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
hillary conway

Breen 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Lambert
12/03/2021 (Fri.)

Johnson 1st (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Haber 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Ashton 1st (9:15-9:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
hillary conway

Wilkinson 1st (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Victoria Groves Musa

Valentine 1st (10:15-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Pierzchala
Megan Trask

K. Swanson 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Liber
Julia Dimon
12/06/2021 (Mon.)

Vanderveen 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erika Cheley

H. Swanson 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Megan Trask

Pejsa 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Liber
12/07/2021 (Tue.)

Lee 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Hollingsworth 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Credle

Pells/Yoffe 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 

Jaynes 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
12/08/2021 (Wed.)

Duarte 5th (8:10-8:40) (2)

 

Fawns K (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Thomas K (9:45-10:15) (2)

 

Blauman 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Victoria Groves Musa

Derre 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Missy Schneller

Gully K (12:05-12:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Credle

Price K (12:50-1:20) (2)

 
12/09/2021 (Thu.)

Davis 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Fedde 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Lambert

Chavez 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sadie Shaughnessy

Breen 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Lambert
12/10/2021 (Fri.)

Johnson 1st (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Haber 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Ashton 1st (9:15-9:45) (2)

 

Wilkinson 1st (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Victoria Groves Musa

Valentine 1st (10:15-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Pierzchala
Megan Trask

K. Swanson 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Credle
Sadie Shaughnessy
12/13/2021 (Mon.)

Vanderveen 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Pilcher

H. Swanson 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Megan Trask

Pejsa 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
12/14/2021 (Tue.)

Lee 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Robbins

Hollingsworth 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Robbins

Pells/Yoffe 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 

Jaynes 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
12/15/2021 (Wed.)

Duarte 5th (8:10-8:40) (2)

 

Fawns K (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Thomas K (9:45-10:15) (2)

 

Blauman 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Groves Musa
Jenny Walter

Derre 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Walter
Missy Schneller

Gully K (12:05-12:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sadie Shaughnessy

Price K (12:50-1:20) (2)

 
12/16/2021 (Thu.)

Davis 5th (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Fedde 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandrea Grivas
Tara Lambert

Chavez 4th (10:25-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Jones
Solange Windfeldt

Breen 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Lambert
12/17/2021 (Fri.)

Johnson 1st (8:15-8:45) (2)

 

Haber 3rd (8:45-9:15) (2)

 

Ashton 1st (9:15-9:45) (2)

 

Wilkinson 1st (9:45-10:15) (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Pilcher
Khanh Le

Valentine 1st (10:15-10:45) (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Pierzchala
Ashley Balakas

K. Swanson 2nd (10:55-11:25) (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |