Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Clackamas Team

Clackamas Team Fall Conferences 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Olson/Robinson Rooms 36 & 38

Created by:   Allen Kinast
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST) Available Slot
11/25/2019 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brenda DeVault
Makenzie DeVault
Debra Peck
Brighton Peck
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Muluwork Nureye
Beemenet Sewore
Ann Porteous
Ashlee Porteous
Cindi Johnson
Caleb Johnson
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Whitworth
Geoffrey Whitworth
Teresa J
Mira J
Heather Juhala
Orion Schmitt
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
valaire steele
gina steele
Denise Avery
Jackson Avery
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Shamp (2)
Jeremiah Shamp
Emily Dale
Lydia Dale
1:40pm - 2:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Seth Baldwin
Kayla Baldwin
Sarah Loutan
Owen Loutan
Brandi Henry
Keadin henry
2:00pm - 2:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Deana McGuire
Finton McGuire
valaire steele
gina steele
Pahoua Carns
Kaitlen Carns
2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Alexander
Ella Armenta
Sara Robles
Will Robles
Stephanie Berg
Alexandra Butchek
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Huffman
Cody Huffman
Brittanie Duyck
Angel Bolivar
Tammy Hornback
Luke Hornback
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Joy Ellis
Katie Ellis
Cristina Soto
Luis Soto
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Amy Farmer
Sydney Champion
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
John and Lisa Oreskovich
John Oreskovich
Christina Flowers
Tate Flowers
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Kirkpatrick
Lily Kirkpatrick
JohN Crayne
John crayne
Marie & Shawn Karns
Lillian Karns
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Alyssa Floyd
Camryn floyd
Heidi Haltiner
René Haltiner
Orfa López
Ronaldo Lopez
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rebecca Thomas
Blake Thomas
Kim Wood
Kieran Wood
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Alison Crumley
Lauren Crumley
Tamara McGann
Kaiden McGann
Miles Lerum
Paul Lerum
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tom Misley
Patricia Misley
Kerri Wright
Sienna Wright
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Laura Marsh
Samantha Marsh
Laura Kirk
Benjamin Kirk
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Morgan Murphy
EllieMae Murphy
Lori Knowles
Dane Comer
Orfa Lopez
Ronaldo Lopez
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jeanette Wurpes
Paige Wurpes
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Majerus
Rachel Yaskovic
Zobeida Harp (2)
Sydney Harp-Croker
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marie Wood
Hunter Lowe
Cindy Pense
Chase Pense
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Alejandra Pineda (3)
Magali Hernandez
11/26/2019 (Tue.) 8:20am - 8:40am  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Riley
Lily Riley
Heathe CONNER (2)
Liliana Conner
8:40am - 9:00am  

Conference (3)

 
9:00am - 9:20am  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Liz Nagel
Kai Nance (Anderson)
Abeer Ayyad
Jwana altawil
Mandy Clevenger
Katie Clevenger
9:20am - 9:40am  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Liz Nagel
Kai Nance (Anderson)
9:40am - 10:00am  

Conference (3)

 
10:00am - 10:20am  

Conference (3)

 
10:20am - 10:40am  

Conference (3)

 
10:40am - 11:00am  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Corinne Kinnaman
Dylan Kinnaman
Angelica Gardner
Bryan Cruz Cerecer
12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emily Gurney
Kelly Gurney
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Steph Benischek
Gabe Benischek
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Willis
Susan Hamp
1:40pm - 2:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Susan Perry
Emily perry-kowalsky
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Megan Gomez
Jason Gomez Jr
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
t Dennison
Ruth Dennison
Suzanne Ward
Callan Ward
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Eric Dillon
Alyssa Dillon
Adrienne Peterson
Ahren Peterson
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Renee Geiger
Makayla Geiger
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tracey Grisham
Andrew Boone
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Heather Collier
Christian Cameron
Chrissy Malone
Adyn kent
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tanya Reed
Brooklynn Reed
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service