Collier County Republicans

Early Voting Polling Place Greeters

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Nick Lichter
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Shift
10/27/2022 (Thu.) Cambier Park Norris Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Laura Miller Mlinarich

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Kym Redmond

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
David Bolduc
Collier County Government Complex 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Myra Jenkins
9am - 12pm

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Lori Sherrill

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Liz Appling
Golden Gate Community Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Ana Perez

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Melodie Streety Turish
Melodie Streety

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Leo Rebholz
Heritage Bay Government Services Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
TOM HENNING

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Lori Borman

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Kimberly Layton
Library Headquarters 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
NANCY HAROIAN-WRY

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Chris Fuller

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Karen Kleener
Marco Island Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Deborah Moshier

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Larry Fieldhouse
Larry Fieldhouse

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Deborah Moshier
North Collier Regional Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Dan Sperduto

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Judith LaMelza

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Pat Cogswell
South Regional Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Kelly Lichter

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Linda Cloutier

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Kelly Maguire
10/28/2022 (Fri.) Cambier Park Norris Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Timothy J Newmann

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Kristina Dieterich

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Collier County Government Complex 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Emily Dalto

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Liz Appling

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Kathy Lowers
Golden Gate Community Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ana Perez
Tom Henning

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pamela Cunningham

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Larry Fieldhouse
Heritage Bay Government Services Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Lori Borman

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Randy Harris

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Jean Raymond
Library Headquarters 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Ted Fox

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
CHRIS FULLER

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Elissa Power
Marco Island Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Carol DiPaolo

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
TOM HENNING

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
North Collier Regional Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Kelly Lichter

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Karen Quigney

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Kimberly Zuponcic
South Regional Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Pat Cogswell

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Kelly Lichter

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
David Bolduc
10/29/2022 (Sat.) Cambier Park Norris Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Liz Appling

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Dan Sperduto

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Collier County Government Complex 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Myra Jenkins
9am - 12pm

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Desré Buirski
Golden Gate Community Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Johnson
Pat Cogswell

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Tana Page
Lytra Wilson

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Johnson
Heritage Bay Government Services Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Joni Brickley

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Randy Harris

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Library Headquarters 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Marilyn Jannusch

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Nick Lichter

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Kelly Lichter
Marco Island Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Kristina Dieterich

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Kelly Maguire
North Collier Regional Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Lori Borman

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Patti Oliver

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Pamela Cunningham
South Regional Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Donald Braswell

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Chantal Scherer

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
10/30/2022 (Sun.) Heritage Bay Government Services Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Susan Kowalski

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Catherine Rossi

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Library Headquarters 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Kelly Lichter

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Martha Kelly Kelly

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Allison Spataro
Marco Island Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Sue Chan

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
North Collier Regional Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Lori Borman

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Patti Oliver

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Pamela Cunningham
10/31/2022 (Mon.) Collier County Government Complex 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Myra Jenkins
9am - 12pm

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Desré Buirski

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Golden Gate Community Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Johnson
Ana Perez

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

 

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Chan
Heritage Bay Government Services Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Kimberly Layton
Library Headquarters 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Kelly Lichter

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Lori Borman

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Dan Sperduto
Marco Island Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Mary Alger

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
North Collier Regional Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Noyes
Tom Henning

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Judy LaMelza

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Larry Fieldhouse
South Regional Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Erich Wiemann

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Pat Cogswell

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
11/01/2022 (Tue.) Collier County Government Complex 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Lori Sherrill

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Chris Fuller

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Tina Fiore
Golden Gate Community Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ana Perez
Larry Fieldhouse

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paula King

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Chan
Heritage Bay Government Services Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Allison Spataro

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Michele Diiulis
Library Headquarters 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Kelly Lichter

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
John Meo

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Dan Sperduto
Marco Island Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Mary Alger

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
North Collier Regional Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Leslie Driscoll

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Lori Borman

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Randy Harris
South Regional Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Hans Wiemann

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Pat Cogswell

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
11/02/2022 (Wed.) Collier County Government Complex 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Myra Jenkins
9am - 12pm

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Debbie Broulik

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Margaret Werchek
Golden Gate Community Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Appling
Andrea Noyes

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

 

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

 
Heritage Bay Government Services Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Debbie Broulik

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Library Headquarters 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Ted Fox

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Ken Frazier

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Dan Sperduto
Marco Island Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Mary Alger
Joe & Mary Alger are present at our time slots

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
North Collier Regional Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Donna Harris
Randy & Donna Harris

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Lori Borman

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Larry Fieldhouse
South Regional Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Tom Henning

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Pat Cogswell

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
11/03/2022 (Thu.) Collier County Government Complex 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
JOHN MEO JR

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Lori Sherrill

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Barry Hoey
Golden Gate Community Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ana Perez
Liz Appling

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Cloutier (2)

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

 
Heritage Bay Government Services Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Jim Butkus

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Lori Borman

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Immokalee Community Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Library Headquarters 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Teddy Collins

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
KATHI & JOHN MEO

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Dan Sperduto
Marco Island Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
North Collier Regional Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Kelly Lichter

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Randy Sablosky

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Patti Oliver
South Regional Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Erich Wiemann

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Pat Cogswell

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
11/04/2022 (Fri.) Collier County Government Complex 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Myra Jenkins
9am - 12pm

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Chris Fuller

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
JOHN MEO LISA JOHNSON
Golden Gate Community Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ana Perez
Lori Borman

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Pamela Cunningham
Lisa Stedman

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

 
Heritage Bay Government Services Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Donna Harris
Randy & Donna Harris

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Debbie Broulik

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Jean Raymond
Immokalee Community Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Dan Sperduto
Library Headquarters 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Kelly Lichter

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Liz Appling

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Martha Kelly Kelly
Marco Island Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Sandra Brickley

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Mary Alger

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Jerry Rutherford
North Collier Regional Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Noyes
Tom Henning

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Dana K

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Larry Fieldhouse
South Regional Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Hans Wiemann

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Pat Cogswell

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
11/05/2022 (Sat.) Collier County Government Complex 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Douglas Lewis

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Douglas Lewis

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
JOHN MEO LISA JOHNSON
Golden Gate Community Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ana Perez
Lori Borman

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
KATHI MEO
JOHN MEO JR MEO JR

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Lichter
Liz Appling
Heritage Bay Government Services Center 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Immokalee Community Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Dan Sperduto

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Library Headquarters 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Laura Miller Mlinarich

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Pamela Cunningham

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Kelly Lichter
Marco Island Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Mary Alger

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Hans&Erich Wiemann

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
North Collier Regional Park 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Andrea Noyes

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Patti Oliver

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Larry Fieldhouse
South Regional Library 9:00am - 6:00pm  

9:00 am - 12:00 pm

 
Tom Henning

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

 
Lynna Scofield

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

 
Teresa Ferretti FERRETTI
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |