Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Albert Concession Stand

Winter Sports Concession Stand Sign-Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: St. Albert High School
400 Gleason Ave, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

Created by:   Kelly Krohn
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
11/29/2022 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 7:15pm  

5:30-7:15 (4)

JV/V Girls vs. Harlan

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Edward Evezic
Molly Noon
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

7:15-9:00 (4)

JV/V Girls vs. Harlan

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Wettengel
Sally Narmi
12/01/2022 (Thu.) 5:30pm - 7:15pm  

5:30-7:15 (4)

JV/V Boys vs. Logan Magnolia

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Katie Darrington (2)
Joyce will help too!
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

7:15-9:00 (4)

JV/V Boys vs. Logan Magnolia

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bea Zarate
Katie Darrington
We will do both games
12/02/2022 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 6:30pm  

4:30-6:30 (4)

JV/V Girls & F/JV/V Boys vs. Clarinda

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Edward Evezic
Stacee Patterson
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

6:30-9:00 (4)

JV/V Girls & F/JV/V Boys vs. Clarinda

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carolyn Moses (2)
Gwendolin Alvarez
12/09/2022 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 6:30pm  

4:00-6:30 (4)

JV/V Girls & F/JV/V Boys vs. LC

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sara Dew
Carrie Ashley
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

6:30-9:00 (4)

JV/V Girls & F/JV/V Boys vs. LC

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Corrie Ryan
Tim or Joann Jensen
Gwendolin Alvarez
12/12/2022 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 7:15pm  

5:30-7:15 (4)

JV/V Girls vs. Underwood

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Megan Duncan
Amy Denny
Sally Narmi
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

7:15-9:00 (4)

JV/V Girls vs. Underwood

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Helen Schweer
12/15/2022 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 6:30pm  

4:00-6:30 (4)

Wrestling Meet

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jordan Dew
Sara Dew
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

6:30-9:00 (4)

Wrestling Meet

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Andrea Noon
Lyndsay Daley
12/19/2022 (Mon.) 3:30pm - 5:30pm  

3:30-5:30 (4)

Freshman Boys vs. AL

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Trisha Monahan
Joni Klusman
Anne Hendricks
12/20/2022 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 6:30pm  

4:00-6:30 (4)

JV/V Girls & F/JV/V Boys vs. Kuemper

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

6:30-9:00 (4)

JV/V Girls & F/JV/V Boys vs. Kuemper

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Amy Rallis
12/22/2022 (Thu.) 3:30pm - 5:15pm  

3:30-5:15 (4)

JV/V Girls vs. Atlantic

 
5:15pm - 7:00pm  

5:15-7:00 (4)

JV/V Girls vs Atlantic

 
01/10/2023 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 6:30pm  

4:00-6:30 (4)

JV/V Girls & JV/V Boys vs. Nodaway Valley

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

6:30-9:00 (4)

JV/V Girls & JV/V Boys vs. Nodaway Valley

 
01/13/2023 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 6:30pm  

4:00-6:30 (4)

JV/V Girls & F/JV/V Boys vs. Red Oak

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

6:30-9:00 (4)

JV/V Girls & F/JV/V Boys vs. Red Oak

 
All slots filled
Courtney Poderys
Kaylee Rasmussen
Emily Finken
Nicole Haug
01/14/2023 (Sat.) 1:30pm - 3:15pm  

1:30-3:15 (4)

JV/V Boys vs. Westwood Sloan

 
3:15pm - 5:00pm  

3:15-5:00 (4)

JV/V Boys vs. Westwood Sloan

 
01/16/2023 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 7:15pm  

5:30-7:15 (4)

JV/V Girls vs. AHSTW

 
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

7:15-9:00 (4)

JV/V Girls vs. AHSTW

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Helen Schweer
01/17/2023 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 6:30pm  

4:00-6:30 (4)

F/JV/V Boys vs. Glenwood

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

6:30-9:00 (4)

F/JV/V Boys vs. Glenwood

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Katie Darrington (2)
Joyce will help too
01/20/2023 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 6:30pm  

4:00-6:30 (4)

JV/V Girls & F/JV/V Boys vs. Denison-Schleswig

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

6:30-9:00 (4)

JV/V Girls & F/JV/V Boys vs. Denison-Schleswig

 
01/23/2023 (Mon.) 5:30pm - 7:15pm  

5:30-7:15 (4)

V Girls & V Boys vs. TJ

 
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

7:15-9:00 (4)

V Girls & V Boys vs. TJ

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Anne Hendricks
01/24/2023 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 7:15pm  

5:30-7:15 (4)

F/JV Boys vs. LC

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Courtney Poderys
Kaylee Rasmussen
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

7:15-9:00 (4)

F/JV Boys vs. LC

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joni Klusman
01/28/2023 (Sat.) 9:00am - 11:00am  

9:00-11:00 (2)

Freshman Boys vs. TJ

 
2:00pm - 3:45pm  

2:00-3:45 (4)

JV/V Girls vs. AL

 
3:45pm - 5:30pm  

3:45-5:30 (4)

JV/V Girls vs. AL

 
02/04/2023 (Sat.) 1:30pm - 3:30pm  

1:30-3:30 (4)

Varsity Girls & Boys vs. Treynor

 
3:30pm - 5:30pm  

3:30-5:30 (4)

Varsity Boys & Girls vs. Treynor

 
02/07/2023 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 7:15pm  

5:30-7:15 (4)

JV/V Boys vs. West Harrison

 
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

7:15-9:00 (4)

JV/V Boys vs. West Harrison

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |