Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
JLK Tourney 2020

Lady Knights Classic - Presented by Hyperquake 2020

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Junior Lady Knights
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/17/2020 (Fri.) Gate 4:45pm - 7:00pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Strauser
Andy Strauser
Tina Kavanaugh
Court 2 5:20pm - 6:30pm  

Clock

 
Janelle Brand

Scorekeeper

 
Mark Kenney

Court Manager

 
AARON MILLER
Court 3 5:20pm - 6:30pm  

Clock

 
Gary Mayse

Scorekeeper

 
Sunita Garst

Court Manager

 
Mindy Bernecker
Court 1 6:30pm - 7:40pm  

Clock

 
John Schrimpf

Scorekeeper

 
Mindy Bernecker

Court Manager

 
Andy Strauser
Andy Strauser
Court 2 6:30pm - 7:40pm  

Clock

 
Janelle Brand

Scorekeeper

 
Mark Kenney

Court Manager

 
AARON MILLER
Court 3 6:30pm - 7:40pm  

Clock

 
Gary Mayse

Scorekeeper

 
Sunita Garst

Court Manager

 
L Arcuri
Gate 7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Gate (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
sherri markowski
sherri markowski
Court 1 7:40pm - 8:50pm  

Clock

 
Carrie Thompson

Scorekeeper

 
Andy Strauser
Andy Strauser

Court Manager

 
Mindy Bernecker
Court 2 7:40pm - 8:50pm  

Clock

 
Janelle Brand

Scorekeeper

 
Jack Wierzbanowski
Please delete me from Sunday 1:30 to 2:40. Signup genius wouldn't let me do it.

Court Manager

 
AARON MILLER
Court 3 7:40pm - 8:50pm  

Clock

 
Mike Krug

Scorekeeper

 
Aleisha Bynum (V)

Court Manager

 
Veronica Casas (V)
01/18/2020 (Sat.) Gate 8:15am - 10:30am  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Stolly
Gary Mayse
Court 1 8:50am - 10:00am  

Clock

 
Rory Garrity

Scorekeeper

 
Buddy Watkins

Court Manager

 
Jennifer Kohls
Court 2 8:50am - 10:00am  

Clock

 
Angie Petrovic

Scorekeeper

 
James Davis
James Davis

Court Manager

 
James Davis
Julie Davis
Court 1 10:00am - 11:10am  

Clock

 
Mike Krug

Scorekeeper

 
James Scales

Court Manager

 
Kris Jones (V)
Court 2 10:00am - 11:10am  

Clock

 
Tamara Hicks

Scorekeeper

 
Alberto Mendez

Court Manager

 
Ellen Miller
Court 3 10:00am - 11:10am  

Clock

 
James Davis
James Davis

Scorekeeper

 
Hugh Thornburg

Court Manager

 
Ellen Miller
Gate 10:30am - 12:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
James Houpt
Gabbie Houpt will take this for our family so she can get service hours.
Court 1 11:10am - 12:20pm  

Clock

 
Rory Garrity

Scorekeeper

 
Buddy Watkins

Court Manager

 
Jennifer Kohls
Court 2 11:10am - 12:20pm  

Clock

 
Gary Mayse

Scorekeeper

 
Julia Shumaker
Mike Shumaker

Court Manager

 
Ellen Miller
Court 3 11:10am - 12:20pm  

Clock

 
Emily Durbin

Scorekeeper

 
Jen Pothast

Court Manager

 
matt fleisher
Court 1 12:20pm - 1:30pm  

Clock

 
Mike Krug

Scorekeeper

 
Ellen Miller

Court Manager

 
Rory Garrity
Court 2 12:20pm - 1:30pm  

Clock

 
Michael Overman

Scorekeeper

 
Mark Kenney

Court Manager

 
Holly Brady
Court 3 12:20pm - 1:30pm  

Clock

 
matt fleisher

Scorekeeper

 
Laurel Link

Court Manager

 
Laurel Link
Gate 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Schrimpf
sherri markowski
sherri markowski
Court 1 1:30pm - 2:40pm  

Clock

 
Scott Harry

Scorekeeper

 
Mine Shumaker

Court Manager

 
Ed Mullenix
Court 2 1:30pm - 2:40pm  

Clock

 
Scott Hamilton

Scorekeeper

 
Mark Kenney

Court Manager

 
matt fleisher
Court 3 1:30pm - 2:40pm  

Clock

 
Michael Overman

Scorekeeper

 
Laurel Link

Court Manager

 
Laurel Link
Gate 2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
John Tishaus (2)
John and Meghan Tishaus
Court 1 2:40pm - 3:50pm  

Clock

 
BRIAN HEITKAMP

Scorekeeper

 
Laurel Link

Court Manager

 
Laurel Link
3:50pm - 5:00pm  

Clock

 
John Schrimpf

Scorekeeper

 
BRIAN HEITKAMP

Court Manager

 
Holly Brady
Court 2 3:50pm - 5:00pm  

Clock

 
Brian Powell

Scorekeeper

 
sherri markowski
sherri markowski

Court Manager

 
Melissa Clough
Brad clough
Court 3 3:50pm - 5:00pm  

Clock

 
J Egbert

Scorekeeper

 
Laurel Link

Court Manager

 
Laurel Link
Gate 4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Roddy
Jen Pothast
Court 1 5:00pm - 6:10pm  

Clock

 
John Schrimpf

Scorekeeper

 
BRIAN HEITKAMP

Court Manager

 
BRIAN HEITKAMP
Court 2 5:00pm - 6:10pm  

Clock

 
Brian Powell

Scorekeeper

 
Jason Sheets

Court Manager

 
Ed Mullenix
Court 3 5:00pm - 6:10pm  

Clock

 
Carrie Thompson

Scorekeeper

 
Hugh Thornburg

Court Manager

 
Jason Sheets
Court 1 6:10pm - 7:20pm  

Clock

 
Amy Powell

Scorekeeper

 
Jeff Smith

Court Manager

 
Carrie Thompson
Court 2 6:10pm - 7:20pm  

Clock

 
Aaron Haas

Scorekeeper

 
Hugh Thornburg

Court Manager

 
Jen Pothast
Court 3 6:10pm - 7:20pm  

Clock

 
Grecia Vaughn (V)

Scorekeeper

 
James Scalea

Court Manager

 
Emily Durbin
Gate 6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Schlemmer
Court 1 7:20pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Aaron Haas

Scorekeeper

 
Buddy Watkins

Court Manager

 
Jennifer Kohls
01/19/2020 (Sun.) Gate 8:15am - 10:30am  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Roddy
Erin Stolly
Court 1 8:50am - 10:00am  

Clock

 
Anthony Ruffolo

Scorekeeper

 
Elizabeth Schlemmer

Court Manager

 
ethan willits
Court 2 8:50am - 10:00am  

Clock

 
Lilly Lawson
Stacy Sheets

Scorekeeper

 
lauren miller

Court Manager

 
Melissa Clough
William Holtgrieve
Court 3 8:50am - 10:00am  

Clock

 
Julia Ruffolo

Scorekeeper

 

Court Manager

 
Abby Mouse
Court 1 10:00am - 11:10am  

Clock

 
Anthony Ruffolo

Scorekeeper

 
Abby Mouse

Court Manager

 
ethan willits
Court 2 10:00am - 11:10am  

Clock

 
BRIAN HEITKAMP

Scorekeeper

 
Ruby Mahoney

Court Manager

 
Melissa Clough
Elizabeth Schlemmer
Court 3 10:00am - 11:10am  

Clock

 
Julia Ruffolo

Scorekeeper

 

Court Manager

 
Melissa Clough
Marie Theiman
Gate 10:30am - 12:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
John Tishaus (2)
John and Meghan Tishaus
Court 1 11:10am - 12:20pm  

Clock

 
Caroline Doorley
Alter Student

Scorekeeper

 
AnnaBelle Hacker
Alter Student

Court Manager

 
Ed Mullenix
Court 2 11:10am - 12:20pm  

Clock

 
Steve Stolly

Scorekeeper

 
Anthony Ruffolo

Court Manager

 
ethan willits
Court 3 11:10am - 12:20pm  

Clock

 
Julia Ruffolo

Scorekeeper

 
Ruby Mahoney

Court Manager

 
Elizabeth Schlemmer
Court 1 12:20pm - 1:30pm  

Clock

 
Caroline Doorley
Alter Student

Scorekeeper

 
AnnaBelle Hacker
Alter Student

Court Manager

 
Melissa Clough
Elizabeth Schlemmer
Court 2 12:20pm - 1:30pm  

Clock

 
Steve Stolly

Scorekeeper

 
Lilly Lawson

Court Manager

 
Jason Sheets
Gate 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
All slots filled
James Scales
Emily Crotty
Court 2 1:30pm - 2:40pm  

Clock

 
Scott Harry

Scorekeeper

 
Scott Hamilton

Court Manager

 
Mike Shumaker
Court 3 1:30pm - 2:40pm  

Clock

 
J Egbert

Scorekeeper

 
BRIAN HEITKAMP

Court Manager

 
Ed Mullenix
Gate 2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tina Kavanaugh
Court 1 2:40pm - 3:50pm  

Clock

 
Kris Jones (V)

Scorekeeper

 
James Scales

Court Manager

 
Katherine Laravie (V)
Court 2  2:40pm - 3:50pm  

Clock

 
Jonathan Cain (V)

Scorekeeper

 
Julia Shumaker

Court Manager

 
Marcy Wilmes (V)
Court 1 3:50pm - 5:00pm  

Clock

 
Jeff Smith

Scorekeeper

 
Janelle Brand

Court Manager

 
L Arcuri
Court 3 3:50pm - 5:00pm  

Clock

 
Grecia Vaughn (V)

Scorekeeper

 
Marcy Wilmes (V)

Court Manager

 
Katherine Laravie (V)
Gate 4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Gate (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cari Wallace
Court 2 5:00pm - 6:10pm  

Clock

 
Ben Wallace

Scorekeeper

 
Jonathan Cain (V)

Court Manager

 
Amy Schrimpf
Court 1 6:10pm - 7:20pm  

Clock

 
Michael Overman

Scorekeeper

 
JB Wakefield (V)

Court Manager

 
Brad Scheffer (V)
Court 2 6:10pm - 7:20pm  

Clock

 
Chris Lutz (V)

Scorekeeper

 
Genine Compton (V)

Court Manager

 
L Arcuri
Court 3  6:10pm - 7:20pm  

Clock

 

Scorekeeper

 
Gate 6:30pm - 8:15pm  

Gate (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
kelly branigan
Court 1 7:20pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Michael Overman

Scorekeeper

 
Hugh Thornburg

Court Manager

 
Brad Scheffer (V)
Court 2  7:20pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 

Scorekeeper

 
Mike Krug
Court 3 7:20pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
JB Wakefield (V)

Scorekeeper

 
Genine Compton (V)

Court Manager

 
Arcuri
Court 2  8:30pm - 9:40pm  

Clock

 

Scorekeeper

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info