Ushers

Ushers

Arrive 20 minutes prior to service.  Hand out bulletins, direct worshippers during communion, pass and collect offerings, count number of attendees.

 

Created by:   FLC Volunteers
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/26/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Mark Pearson
Jared Sachs
Trent Wood
Blanche Reichert
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Carrol Westenberg
Barb Westenberg
06/01/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
06/02/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Steven Tschetter
Donna Bostrom
Emil Bostrom
Andy Fuller
Cory Dauner
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Steve Krech
Daniel Krech
06/08/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
06/09/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Steven Tschetter
Donna Bostrom
Emil Bostrom
Andy Fuller
Cory Dauner
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Steve Krech
Daniel Krech
06/15/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
06/16/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Steven Tschetter
Donna Bostrom
Emil Bostrom
Andy Fuller
Cory Dauner
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Steve Krech
Daniel Krech
06/22/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
06/23/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Steven Tschetter
Donna Bostrom
Emil Bostrom
Andy Fuller
Cory Dauner
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Steve Krech
Daniel Krech
06/29/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
06/30/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Steven Tschetter
Donna Bostrom
Emil Bostrom
Andy Fuller
Cory Dauner
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Steve Krech
Daniel Krech
07/06/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
07/07/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ronald Guenther
Lee Schriever
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Leonn Orr
Mark Patsche
07/13/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
07/14/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ronald Guenther
Lee Schriever
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Leonn Orr
Mark Patsche
07/20/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
07/21/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ronald Guenther
Lee Schriever
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Leonn Orr
Mark Patsche
07/27/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
07/28/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ronald Guenther
Lee Schriever
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Leonn Orr
Mark Patsche
08/03/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Nelson
Julie Nelson
Claire Nelson
08/04/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Tyrone Jackson
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Amy Ebel
Jeff Johnson
08/10/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Nelson
Julie Nelson
Claire Nelson
08/11/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Tyrone Jackson
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Amy Ebel
Jeff Johnson
08/17/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Nelson
Julie Nelson
Claire Nelson
08/18/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Tyrone Jackson
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Amy Ebel
Jeff Johnson
08/24/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Nelson
Julie Nelson
Claire Nelson
08/25/2019 (Sun.) 8:30am  

Ushers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Tyrone Jackson
10:00am  

Ushers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Amy Ebel
Jeff Johnson
08/31/2019 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Ushers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Nelson
Julie Nelson
Claire Nelson


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service