Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Pacific Dance Center

YAGP 2020-2021 "Classical Variation" Rehearsal Slots

Dancers: Please select a slot to rehearse your Classical variation. If you're only competing at YAGP and have two pieces, you'll need to pick two different time slots. If you are competing at YAGP and other competitions (KAR & Rainbow), you only select one time slot for your Classical variation and all the other pieces (contemporary, jazz, lyrical, modern, etc.) will be rehearsed during Competition team group rehearsals.
There will be 3 dancers in each studio during the first two time slots and 2 dancers in the last time slot. Both studios are running at the same time and you will be working with multiple teachers for optimal training.

Dancer MUST arrive 15 minutes early to warm up to maximize the scheduled time.

Location: Studio A and B

Created by:   Jack Virga Hall
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
09/20/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
Annika Johnson
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
All slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Lauren Dillavou
Just for this week
Caitlyn O’Hara
Just for this week
09/27/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
10/04/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
10/11/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
10/18/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
Lauren Dillavou
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
All slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
Lauren Dillavou
Just for this week
10/25/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
11/01/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
Iris Reyes
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
11/08/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
All slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
Iris Reyes
11/15/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
11/22/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
12/06/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
12/13/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
12/20/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
01/03/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
01/10/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
01/17/2021 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amelia Erich
Lauren Dillavou
Caitlyn OHara
Taytum Cameron
Ingrid Sommerer
10:15am - 11:15am  

Studio A and B (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Grant
Hayden Hotchkis
Natalie DeRosa
Iris Reyes
Cayla Beasley
tobi twombley
11:30am - 12:10pm  

Studio A and B (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kinsey Runquist
Leena Racataian
Annika Johnson
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info