Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Prayer Week

Prayer Week 2020

Let's start 2020 in prayer! Sign up to pray individually, as a couple or with your family during Prayer Week. 

Created by:   Eagle Church
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/12/2020 (Sun.) Eagle Church Prayer Room  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Todd Dinius
Dinius Family
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Jessica Strickland
Strickland Family
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Lorie Carter
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Robert Everett
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
David Montes
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Clarence Brabson Life Group
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Pete Darge
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
D Mast
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Susan Steffy
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Genna Steffy
Genna Steffy and Mason Collver
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Mike Steffy
01/13/2020 (Mon.) Eagle Church Prayer Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Stephen Smith
7:00am - 8:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Scott Gronotte
8:00am - 9:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Kim Martin
9:00am - 10:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Wendy Langebartels
10:00am - 11:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Chrystina Belakiewicz
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Jean & Roger Evans
hope to be able to pray in sanctuary since we will have han dicapped persons with us who cannot climb stairs.
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Chris Rent
Chris Rent
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
John Schwarz
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Alan Williams
Alan Williams
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
John Walthall
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Denise Schoeff
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Mike Vanderipe
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Shannon Cook
Shannon Cook and Crystal Collver
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Matt And Christy Ulsas
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Natalie Griggs
Natalie & Dwight Griggs
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Rachel Voss
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Jon Roemke
01/14/2020 (Tue.) Eagle Church Prayer Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Dax Norton
7:00am - 8:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Ted Batson
8:00am - 9:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Scott Gotshall
9:00am - 10:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Shayla Kenworthy
10:00am - 11:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Kendra Simpson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Eric Simpson
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Kim Shepson
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Beth Whitacre
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Beth Whitacre
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Seth Vaught
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Ian Black
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Julia Davis
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Jan Woodall
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Matt Whitacre
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
John Walthall
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Ryan Threlkeld
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Ryan Threlkeld
01/15/2020 (Wed.) Eagle Church Prayer Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
tom Langebartels
7:00am - 8:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Jessi Ginn
8:00am - 9:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Karen Johns
9:00am - 10:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Michelle Schrier
10:00am - 11:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Amy Belser
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Justin Snow
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Marc Carozza
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Abby Zeedyk
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Maria Poor
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Christian Carmin
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Lily Stirling
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Rex Miller
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Eagle Church
Prayer Night in Auditorium
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Rick & Theresa Leibold
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Kayla Wilhoite
Kayla Wilhoite, Genna Steffy, Abby Bacon
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Ryan Threlkeld
01/16/2020 (Thu.) Eagle Church Prayer Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Steve Piepenbrink
7:00am - 8:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Brad Janiszewski
8:00am - 9:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Julie Callen
9:00am - 10:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
David Weir
10:00am - 11:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Tanya Stirling
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Ellie Brown
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Beth Kerkhoff
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Karen Ehrstine
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Karen Ehrstine
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Janine Black
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Tucker Hood
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Sabrina Smiley
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Bret @ Shawna Reinhardt
Reinhardt Family
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Thomas Wisnewski
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Kellogg Family
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Pat and Kathleen Poland
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Ryan Threlkeld
01/17/2020 (Fri.) Eagle Church Prayer Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Tom Langebartels
7:00am - 8:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Nikki Swiney
8:00am - 9:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Justin Langebartels
9:00am - 10:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Justin Langebartels
10:00am - 11:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Julia Davis
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Joy Morris
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Tina Matthys
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Nicole Steber
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Brett Black
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Rachel Mathew
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Kaylynn Simpson
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Abby Andries
Abby and Brad Andries
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Evan Poland
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Julie Dean
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
David Montes
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Mark Lister
01/18/2020 (Sat.) Eagle Church Prayer Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
8:00am - 9:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
George Leonard
9:00am - 10:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Kathi Walker
10:00am - 11:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Melissa Rent
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Beth Gronotte
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Suzanne Piepenbrink
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Beckie Quandee
Quandee Family
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Mike and Dianne Murphy
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Alicia Threlkeld
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Pete Vischer
Vischer Family
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Brian & Mary Hutchins
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Craig Rokicki
Craig Rokicki
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Delia Rivas Daugherty
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Ray & Debbie Head
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Brad Janiszewski
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Pam Anyaebunam
01/19/2020 (Sun.) Eagle Church Prayer Room  6:00am - 7:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Amy Miller
8:00am - 9:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Jessica Swathwood
9:00am - 10:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Barbara Baxter
10:00am - 11:00am  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Matt Callen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Sign up to Pray!

 
Sandy Carmin
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info