Sunday Morning
Nursery, Toddlers, PreK & Hosts

Nursery, Toddlers, PreK & Hosts

Created by:   Valerie Throgmorton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
10/21/2018 (Sun.)

Nursery/Toddlers (9am)

 

Nursery/Toddlers (10:30)

 

PreK (9am) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marit Hatfield

3 Year Olds (10:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Thomas

4 Year olds (10:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Ivester

Registration Host 9am (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Oliver (2)

Registration Host (10:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Angle
11/04/2018 (Sun.)

Nursery/Toddlers (9am)

 

Nursery/Toddlers (10:30)

 

PreK (9am) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marit Hatfield

3 Year Olds (10:30) (2)

 

4 Year olds (10:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Ivester

Registration Host 9am (2)

 

Registration Host (10:30) (2)

 
11/11/2018 (Sun.)

Nursery/Toddlers (9am)

 

Nursery/Toddlers (10:30)

 

PreK (9am) (2)

 
All slots filled
Marit Hatfield
Judy Miles

3 Year Olds (10:30) (2)

 

4 Year olds (10:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Ivester

Registration Host 9am (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Oliver (2)

Registration Host (10:30) (2)

 
11/18/2018 (Sun.)

Nursery/Toddlers (9am)

 

Nursery/Toddlers (10:30)

 

PreK (9am) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marit Hatfield

3 Year Olds (10:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Thomas

4 Year olds (10:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Ivester

Registration Host 9am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandi Lucher
Josh Lucher

Registration Host (10:30) (2)

 
11/25/2018 (Sun.)

Nursery/Toddlers (9am)

 

Nursery/Toddlers (10:30)

 

PreK (9am) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marit Hatfield

3 Year Olds (10:30) (2)

 

4 Year olds (10:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Ivester

Registration Host 9am (2)

 

Registration Host (10:30) (2)

 
12/02/2018 (Sun.)

Nursery/Toddlers (9am)

 

Nursery/Toddlers (10:30)

 

PreK (9am) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marit Hatfield

3 Year Olds (10:30) (2)

 

4 Year olds (10:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Ivester

Registration Host 9am (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Oliver (2)

Registration Host (10:30) (2)

 
12/09/2018 (Sun.)

Nursery/Toddlers (9am)

 

Nursery/Toddlers (10:30)

 

PreK (9am) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marit Hatfield

3 Year Olds (10:30) (2)

 

4 Year olds (10:30) (2)

 

Registration Host 9am (2)

 

Registration Host (10:30) (2)

 
12/16/2018 (Sun.)

Nursery/Toddlers (9am)

 

Nursery/Toddlers (10:30)

 

PreK (9am) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marit Hatfield

3 Year Olds (10:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Thomas

4 Year olds (10:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Ivester

Registration Host 9am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandi Lucher
Josh Lucher

Registration Host (10:30) (2)

 
12/23/2018 (Sun.)

Nursery/Toddlers (9am)

 

Nursery/Toddlers (10:30)

 

PreK (9am) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marit Hatfield

3 Year Olds (10:30) (2)

 

4 Year olds (10:30) (2)

 

Registration Host 9am (2)

 

Registration Host (10:30) (2)

 
12/30/2018 (Sun.)

Nursery/Toddlers (9am)

 

Nursery/Toddlers (10:30)

 

PreK (9am) (2)

 

3 Year Olds (10:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Thomas

4 Year olds (10:30) (2)

 

Registration Host 9am (2)

 

Registration Host (10:30) (2)

 
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home