Sunday Morning
Ministry Center Volunteers

Sunday School

Location: Ministry Center

Created by:   Valerie Throgmorton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
12/08/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 11:45am)

9am PreK (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Marit Hatfield

9am Elementary (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Debby Jordan

9am Hosts (2)

 

10:30 Twos and Threes (2)

Jane & Kirti's Class

 

10:30 Fours (2)

Audrey's Class

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Ivester

10:30 Kindergarten (2)

Dave & Cici's Class

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dave Angle

10:30 First Grade (3)

Janet & Traci's Class

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Traci Gupton
Janet Whatley

10:30 2nd/3rd (2)

Emily & Antonio’s class

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Garcia

10:30 4th/5th Grade (3)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cindy Sutton

10:30 Registration Hosts (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol McClelland
Brian Mullen
12/15/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 11:45am)

9am PreK (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Marit Hatfield

9am Elementary (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Debby Jordan
Raisa Kristek (2)
Raisa & Clay Kristek

9am Hosts (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Oliver (2)

10:30 Twos and Threes (2)

Jane & Kirti's Class

 

10:30 Fours (2)

Audrey's Class

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Ivester

10:30 Kindergarten (2)

Dave & Cici's Class

 

10:30 First Grade (3)

Janet & Traci's Class

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Traci Gupton

10:30 2nd/3rd (2)

Emily & Antonio’s class

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Garcia

10:30 4th/5th Grade (3)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

10:30 Registration Hosts (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol McClelland
Brian Mullen
12/22/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 11:45am)

9am PreK (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Marit Hatfield

9am Elementary (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Debby Jordan
Brandi Lucher

9am Hosts (2)

 
All slots filled
Allie Perryman (2)

10:30 Twos and Threes (2)

Jane & Kirti's Class

 

10:30 Fours (2)

Audrey's Class

 

10:30 Kindergarten (2)

Dave & Cici's Class

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dave Angle

10:30 First Grade (3)

Janet & Traci's Class

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Traci Gupton

10:30 2nd/3rd (2)

Emily & Antonio’s class

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Garcia

10:30 4th/5th Grade (3)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cindy Sutton

10:30 Registration Hosts (2)

 
12/29/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 11:45am)

9am PreK (3)

 

9am Elementary (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Debby Jordan
Raisa Kristek (2)
Raisa & Clay Kristek

9am Hosts (2)

 

10:30 Twos and Threes (2)

Jane & Kirti's Class

 

10:30 Fours (2)

Audrey's Class

 

10:30 Kindergarten (2)

Dave & Cici's Class

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dave Angle

10:30 First Grade (3)

Janet & Traci's Class

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Traci Gupton

10:30 2nd/3rd (2)

Emily & Antonio’s class

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Garcia

10:30 4th/5th Grade (3)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

10:30 Registration Hosts (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol McClelland
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service