Sunday Morning
Elementary

Elementary

Location: Ministry Center

Created by:   Valerie Throgmorton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
02/17/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Emily Garcia

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
02/24/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
03/03/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
03/10/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
03/17/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
03/24/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
03/31/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
04/07/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
04/14/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
04/21/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
04/28/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
05/05/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
05/12/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
05/19/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
05/26/2019
(Sun. 10:15am - 11:45am)

Kindergarten (9am) (3)

Miss Abby & Ms. Susan's Class

 

Elementary (9am) (3)

Mackenzie & Phil's Class

 

Kinder/Bridge (10:30) (4)

Mr. Dave / Mrs. Janet's Class

 

Early Elementary (10:30) (2)

Mr. Ben/ Mrs. Nancy's class

 

2nd Grade (10:30) (2)

Antonio & Emily's Class

 

3rd Grade (10:30) (2)

Chip & Cindy's Class

 

4th/5th Grade (10:30) (2)

Peter & Debby's Class

 

Worship/Chapel

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home