Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Robin Hood

Lap Lanes

Please review the available slots and click below to sign up to reserve a lap lane(s). Pursuant to current county guidelines, "lap lanes may only be used by one patron in the water at a time."   We are limiting lap lane use to 30 minutes at a time so that everyone has an opportunity to swim laps.  We will review and may revise this sign up system for lap lanes after we see how it works over the next couple of weeks.    

Created by:   Ivonne Lindley
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
06/22/2020 (Mon.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia and Laura Knight (2)
Household mother and daughter

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ivonne Lindley (2)
Connor and Elena Lindley

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Dana Leacock
Evan Walton
Elizabeth Greenberg

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
mark cooper

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark cooper
Carolyn Chabolla

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marycolleen Fry (2)
MC and Julianne

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Hainline
Kady Bauer

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Goucher (2)
Elise and Genevieve

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Moira Sanders
Sanders
Eric Bayler
Eric Bayler

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Moira Sanders
Sanders
Eric Bayler
Eric Bayler

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Coupe
Riley Langan

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Riley Langan
mark coopr

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark coopr
Estelle Franklin

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marcia Tindall (2)
for Amy and me
06/23/2020 (Tue.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Dana Leacock
Evan Walton
Ivonne Lindley
Connor Lindley

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Moehring (2)
Molly and Carolin

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Kassman
Marissa Kleckner
Marissa Kleckner

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marissa Kleckner
Marissa Kleckner
Ivonne Lindley
Elena Lindley

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Melanie McAllister
Melanie McAllister
Elizabeth Greenberg

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Mcallister
Anna Moretti Damiano
thank you!

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark coopr
Marie Maurer

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark coopr
Eric Bayler
Eric Bayler

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Moira McAllister-Sanders
Kevin
Eric Bayler
Eric Bayler

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Coupe
Joe Hainline

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexandra Travers

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Moira McAllister-Sanders

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Moira McAllister-Sanders
06/24/2020 (Wed.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Dana Leacock
Evan Walton
Carolyn Koudry
Emily Koudry

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ivonne Lindley (2)
Connor and Elena

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
mark cooper

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark cooper
Hannah Owings

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Owings
Kady Bauer

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Hainline
Brianna Schnaar

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vivian Kassman

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mollie Bauer
Joe Hainline

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Moira Sanders
Lily
Molly McAllister-Caldwell
Hailey Caldwell

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Maurer
Eric Bayler
Eric Bayler

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Bayler
Eric Bayler
Courtney Vaughan

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marycolleen Fry (2)
Fry Boys

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Riley Langan
Moira Sanders

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Riley Langan
Moira Sanders
06/25/2020 (Thu.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marissa Kleckner
Marissa Kleckner
Trinity Kleckner
Trinity

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marissa Kleckner
Marissa Kleckner
Trinity Kleckner
trinity

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark cooper
Sue Daisey

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark cooper
Dana Leacock
Evan Walton

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Byron Lindley (2)
Connor & Elena

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Riley Langan
Kady Bauer

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Riley Langan
Eric Bayler
Eric Bayler

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Bayler
Eric Bayler
Melanie McAllister

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Coupe
Barbara Shansby

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Travers
Zoe Schoonmaker
Zoe Schoonmaker

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Hainline
Moira McAllister-Sanders
Scott Sanders

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Moira McAllister-Sanders
Scott Sanders
Joe Hainline

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
06/26/2020 (Fri.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Daisey

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Riley Langan

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Riley Langan

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark cooper
Alison Neirotti

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark cooper
Alison Neirotti

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Trinity Kleckner
Laura Knight

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Bayler
Eric Bayler
Joe Hainline

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Bayler
Eric Bayler
Joe Hainline

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Mcallister
Rick Coupe

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melanie Mcallister

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie & Madeline Maurer

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Byron Lindley (2)
Connor & Elena Lindley

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
06/27/2020 (Sat.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Maurer
Trinity Kleckner

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Trinity Kleckner

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Riley Langan
Elizabeth Greenberg

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Riley Langan
Mark Cooper

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Cooper
Marycolleen Fry
MC

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vivian Kassman

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zoe Schoonmaker

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
06/28/2020 (Sun.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Barbara Shansby

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
mark cooper

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
mark cooper

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Vivian Kassman

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dany Burns

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Coupe
Marie Maurer

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexa Travers (2)
Alexandra Travers & Zoe Schoonmaker

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melanie Mcallister

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melanie Mcallister

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melanie Mcallister
06/29/2020 (Mon.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Mark Cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Moira Sanders

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Touhey
Moira Sanders

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Travers (2)
Zoe & Brian Schoonmaker

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Estelle Franklin
Eric Bayler

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Coupe
Eric Bayler

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer
06/30/2020 (Tue.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Daisey

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Barbara Shansby

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Cooper
Barbara Shansby

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Cooper

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Melanie McAllister
Joe Hainline

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Melanie McAllister
Joe Hainline

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Molly Caldwell (2)
Molly & Hailey Caldwell

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Coupe
Eric Bayler

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Bayler

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Emily Maurer
Marie Maurer

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mollie Bauer
Mary Touhey

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/01/2020 (Wed.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Purucker
New member. Just paid via PayPal

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Rick Coupe

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
mark cooper

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark cooper
Joe Hainline

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Hainline
Gretchen Molloy

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marycolleen Fry
Vivian Kassman

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marycolleen Fry

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Sanders
Eric Bayler

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Bayler

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexa Travers
Lexa Travers
Zoe Schoonmaker

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexa Travers
Lexa Travers
Zoe Schoonmaker

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/02/2020 (Thu.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
mark cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
mark cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Purucker

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Melanie McAllister

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Melanie McAllister

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vivian Kassman

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Bayler
Gretchen Molloy

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Estelle Franklin
Eric Bayler

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Moira McAllister-Sanders
Estelle Franklin

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Moira McAllister-Sanders

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Coupe Coupe
Mary Touhey

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/03/2020 (Fri.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Mark Cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Purucker

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Dionot

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Joe Hainline

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Kassman
Joe Hainline

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Gretchen Molloy

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Helen Berenson
Helen

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Touhey

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Coupe
mARY Touhey
07/05/2020 (Sun.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Mark Cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vivian Kassman

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Helen Berenson

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Sanders

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/06/2020 (Mon.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Cooper
Susan Daisey

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Michael Purucker

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joseph Hainline

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Hainline
Mollie Bauer

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Kassman
Carolyn Chabolla

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Marie Maurer

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/07/2020 (Tue.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Cooper
Susan Daisey

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Michael Purucker

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Joseph Hainline

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Hainline
Vivian Kassman

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/08/2020 (Wed.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Purucker

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vivian Kassman

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anna Damiano

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Maurer
Joe Hainline

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexa Travers
Joe Hainline

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexa Travers
Mary Touhey

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe
07/09/2020 (Thu.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Mark Cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Michael Purucker

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Hainline
Vivian Kassman

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Riley Langan

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Riley Langan

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marycolleen Fry

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marycolleen Fry
07/10/2020 (Fri.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Mark Cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vivian Kassman

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Joe Hainline

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mollie Bauer

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/11/2020 (Sat.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Maurer
Mark Cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Mark Cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Dionot
Michael Purucker

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/12/2020 (Sun.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Maurer
Mark Cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Mark Cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Kassman
Joe Hainline

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Joe Hainline

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Moira McAllister-Sanders

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Moira McAllister-Sanders
Scott Sanders

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/13/2020 (Mon.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Elizabeth Greenberg

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Mark cooper

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Kassman
Amylia Barnett

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Michael Purucker

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marycolleen Fry
Marycolleen Fry
Julianne

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marycolleen Fry
Marycolleen Fry
Julianne

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Moira McAllister-Sanders (2)
Kevin & Lily

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anna Moretti Damiano
thanks

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Bayler

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Bayler
Estelle Franklin

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexa Travers
Zoe Schoonmaker
Zoe Schoonmaker

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexa Travers
Zoe Schoonmaker
Zoe Schoonmaker
07/14/2020 (Tue.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Mark cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alison Neirotti

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Kassman
Alison Neirotti

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Purucker

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Coupe
Carolyn Chabolla

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ian Hidalgo

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Bayler

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Maurer
Eric Bayler

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/15/2020 (Wed.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Koudry
Emily Koudry

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Elizabeth Greenberg

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Carolyn Chabolla

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Bayler

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Kassman
Eric Bayler

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexa Travers
Mark cooper

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexa Travers
Mark cooper
07/16/2020 (Thu.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark cooper
Elizabeth Greenberg

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Joe Hainline

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Michael Purucker

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Joe Hainline

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Bayler

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Bayler

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/17/2020 (Fri.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Purucker

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alison Neirotti

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Alison Neirotti
Vivian Kassman

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
joe hainline

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
joe hainline

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Bayler

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Moretti Damiano
Eric Bayler

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/18/2020 (Sat.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Chris Dionot

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Tock (2)
Ashley and TT

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Tock (2)
Ashley and TT

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Elizabeth Greenberg

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Vivian Kassman

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark cooper

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark cooper
07/19/2020 (Sun.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marycolleen Fry
Ashley Tock

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Marycolleen Fry

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Hainline
Chris Dionot

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Maurer
Vivian Kassman

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
John Dennis

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
John Dennis
Marie Maurer

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donald Cowan

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/20/2020 (Mon.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Meaghan Kincaid
Lesson
Ashley Tock

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Ashley Tock

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Purucker
Joe Hainline

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark cooper

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Mark cooper

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vivian Kassman

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vivian Kassman

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/21/2020 (Tue.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Sue Daisey

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Alison Neirotti
Elizabeth Greenberg

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Alison Neirotti
Michael Purucker

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Don & Anita Cowan (2)
Don & Anita Cowan

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Hainline
Vivian Kassman

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Tock
Grace Slear

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Chabolla

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Moretti Damiano
Eric Bayler

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Bayler

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Bayler
Marie Maurer

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Moira McAllister
Molly McAllister-Caldwel
Hailey Caldwell

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Moira McAllister
Molly McAllister-Caldwel
07/22/2020 (Wed.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Meaghan Kincaid
Lesson
Joe Hainline

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Joe Hainline

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Kassman
Carolyn Chabolla

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Moretti Damiano
Donald Cowan

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Rick Coupe

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Purucker

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Marie Maurer
Marie Maurer

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/23/2020 (Thu.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Maurer
Marissa Kleckner

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Marissa Kleckner

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Joe Hainline

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Joe Hainline

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vivian Kassman

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Coupe
Marie Maurer

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Eric Bayler

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Bayler

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/24/2020 (Fri.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Purucker

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vivian Kassman

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Hainline
Ashley Tock

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Hainline
Ashley Tock

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Rick Coupe

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
mark Cooper

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
mark Cooper

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marie Maurer

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/25/2020 (Sat.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Maurer
Mark Cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Mark Cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Joe Hainline

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Joe Hainline

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Kassman
Donald Cowan

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Marie Maurer

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Catherine Kincaid

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/26/2020 (Sun.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Mark Cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
John Dennis
Marie Maurer

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Dennis

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vivian Kassman

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Don & Anita Cowan (2)

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
John Dennis

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
07/27/2020 (Mon.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Purucker
mark cooper

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
mark cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Kassman
Elizabeth Greenberg

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melanie McAllister

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Melanie McAllister
Estelle Franklin

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Maurer
Eric Bayler

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Bayler
Marie Maurer

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe
07/28/2020 (Tue.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark cooper
Molly Caldwell

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark cooper
myra siegel
lap lane sign up

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Alison Neirotti
Vivian Kassman

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Alison Neirotti
Laura Knight

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Carolyn Chabolla

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melanie McAllister

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Sanders
Scott

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Bayler

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Garvin
Eric Bayler

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marycolleen Fry
Marie Maurer

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Coupe
Marycolleen Fry
07/29/2020 (Wed.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark cooper
Rosana Gilmore

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
mark cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg
Michael Purucker

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Shansby

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Don & Anita Cowan (2)

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vivian Kassman

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Coupe
Eric Bayler

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Bayler

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Dennis

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Maurer
John Dennis

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Cate Kincaid
Moira Sanders

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Moira Sanders
07/30/2020 (Thu.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
Michael Purucker

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Chabolla
John Dennis

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Kassman
Mark Cooper

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Mark Cooper

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Don & Anita Cowan (2)

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
myra siegel
Marie Maurer

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
myra siegel

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe
07/31/2020 (Fri.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark cooper
myra siegel

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
mark cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Moretti Damiano
Kady Bauer

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Greenberg

2:30-3:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Shansby
Elizabeth Greenberg

3:00-3:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alison Neirotti

3:30-4:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Alison Neirotti
Vivian Kassman

4:00-4:30pm (2)

 

4:30-5:00pm (2)

 

5:00-5:30pm (2)

 

5:30-6:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

6:00-6:30pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joe Hainline

6:30-7:00pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rick Coupe
08/01/2020 (Sat.)

12:00-12:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
mark cooper
Marycolleen Fry

12:30-1:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Daisey
mark cooper

1:00-1:30pm (2)

 

1:30-2:00pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Don & Anita Cowan (2)

2:00-2:30pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Vivian Kassman