Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Freshman Class of 2023

2019 Freshman Finals Review

Freshman Finals Review will be taking place 11/16/19! We will be having four different sessions throughout the review day. Please sign up for the classes you want to attend for each different session. Once the class is filled, you can no longer sign up for that section. See you 11/16/19 and good luck studying for finals.  

Date: 11/16/2019 (Sat.)

Created by:   Linda Garcia
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

Core Biology - E1

11/16/2019 (Sat)
10:20am - 11:05am (30)  
13 of 30 slots filled
Ella Mush
Nolen Kovan
nolen Kovan
Cassandra Gillard
Lily Krut
Ian Duncan
Micayla Greenberg
Luna Succar
Harrison Dembs
Payge Charnas
Jordan Bloom
Monica Mercer
Rachel Mercer
Elsie Earley
11:10am - 11:55am (30)  
6 of 30 slots filled
Maliyah Sigler
Catherine Bean
Grace Hummel
Dana Wesley
Niya Bryant
Faith Whitted

Core Biology - E4

11/16/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 9:15am (30)  
14 of 30 slots filled
Lily Schafer
Magnolia Margolis
Clara Sanjuan
Raegan Steele
Emerson Mousseau
Grace Hummel
Naomi Tink
Nolan Irish-Minewiser
Lindsey DeGrendel
Janet Otu- Nyarko
Chelsea Wallington
Chelsea Wallington
Lena Ghanem
Lindsey DeGrendel
Melanie Girard
9:20am - 10:05am (30)  
10 of 30 slots filled
Milan Tillman
Kirsten Jasinski
Alex Taylor
Rebecca Goldberg-Spennachio
Kasen Korstanje
Ryan Rashada
Lucas Kennard
Lailah Palmer
Ava Hurley
Caleb Doede

Core Physics - E5

11/16/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 9:15am (30)  
2 of 30 slots filled
Thomas Ferries
Te’Era Cusumano
9:20am - 10:05am (30)  
5 of 30 slots filled
Rachel Pavey
Owen Magill
Avery Hayes
Zosia Jenks
Bridget Cullen
Bridget Cullen

English 9A - B23

11/16/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 9:15am (30)  
18 of 30 slots filled
Kyndal Bambrough
Owen Magill
Alex Taylor
Matthew Fayz
Parker Olson
Lauren Deighan
Lucio Evangelista
Ava Gailey
Burke Sheard
Payge Charnas
Joan Cullen
Bridget Cullen
Holly Thomson
Zane thomson
Leyton Brooks
Te’Era Cusumano
Angel Cleveland
Stella Grake
Ava Tanner
Ainsley Woodrow
9:20am - 10:05am (30)  
12 of 30 slots filled
Mark & Jack Bossio (2)
Cassandra Gillard
Haadi Rizvi
Isabella Lawton
Jordan Bloom
Luna Succar
Naomi Tink
Aidan Zeidman
Nolan Irish-Minewiser
Philip Diskin
Janet Otu- Nyarko
10:20am - 11:05am (30)  
14 of 30 slots filled
Katie DuRoss
Rebecca Goldberg-Spennachio
Thomas Ferries
Raegan Steele
Elias Kendra
Will Baker
Lauren Stehney
Kendall Coleman
Kennedy Quinn
Lizzy Driscoll
Evan Parker
Becca Apsey
Jean Smith
Avery Hayes
11:10am - 11:55am (30)  
4 of 30 slots filled
Megan Gusho
Trina Roberts
Zach Homer
Emerson Mousseau
Daniel Jordan

French Review - E5

11/16/2019 (Sat)
10:20am - 11:05am (30)  
14 of 30 slots filled
Milan Tillman
Sydney Lee
Jack Szuma
Ella Blank
Belle Mason
Belle Mason
Haadi Rizvi
Ryan Rashada
Ava Gailey
Lailah Palmer
Liv Chapman
Laila Loiselle
Iara Jones
Stella grake
Liz George
11:10am - 11:55am (30)  
3 of 30 slots filled
Lily Krut
Luna Succar
Elsie Earley

Honors Biology - E4

11/16/2019 (Sat)
10:20am - 11:05am (30)  
3 of 30 slots filled
Monica Mercer
Rachel Mercer
Harrison Dembs
Jack Peltz
11:10am - 11:55am (30)  
2 of 30 slots filled
Max Cherrin
Diego McIntyre

Honors English 9A - E1

11/16/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 9:15am (30)  
29 of 30 slots filled
Lily Schafer
Layna Kirchinger
Sydney Lee
Kirsten Jasinski
Allison Jasinski
Christian Tappen
Mayah Goel
Max Kramer
Esther Young
Max young
Lily Krut
Catherine Bean
Hollis LePage
Terra Khamis
Grace khamis
Zosia Jenks
Micayla Greenberg
Ryan Rashada
Alexandra Mann
Lindsey DeGrendel
Harrison Dembs
Faith Whitted
Liv Chapman
Laila Loiselle
Avery Felhandler
Gabrielle Pearson
Olivia Bruner
Erika Smith
Jayson Smith
Anastasea Marynovska
Owen Higley
Jack Peltz
9:20am - 10:05am (30)  
27 of 30 slots filled
Shelby Gibson
Magnolia Margolis
Ella Mush
Ella Blank
Kyle Konopka
nolen Kovan
nolen Kovan
Belle Mason
Belle Mason
Maliyah Sigler
Ciera Green
Ian Duncan
Terra Khamis
Grace
Grace Hummel
Diego McIntyre
Esther Young
Hailey young
Luke Zeff
Luke Zeff
Jacob Goodman
Kandace Amend
Kate Amend
Monica Mercer
Rachel Mercer
Jodie Hisala
Evan Hisala
Maria Herrmann
Sydney Herrmann
Laila Loiselle
Chelsea Wallington
Chelsea Wallington
Lena Ghanem
Lindsey DeGrendel
Elsie Earley
Melanie Girard

Honors Integrated Math 2A - E7

11/16/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 9:15am (30)  
24 of 30 slots filled
Lily Schafer
Shelby Gibson
Ella Mush
Kyle Konopka
nolen kovan
nolen Kovan
Katie DuRoss
Belle Mason
Belle Mason
Cassandra Gillard
Kasen Korstanje
Debbie Montpas
Cameron Montpss
Esther Young
Hailey young
Luna Succar
Jordan Bloom
Lea Milanini
Monica Mercer
Rachel Mercer
Laila Loiselle
Kennedy Quinn
Kendall Coleman
Isabella Shebib
Anastasea Marynovska
Emerson Lagrou
Becca Apsey
Elsie Earley
11:10am - 11:55am (30)  
4 of 30 slots filled
Allison Jasinski
Kirsten Jasinski
Naomi Laker
Elias Kendra

Integrated Math 1A Section 1 - E8

11/16/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 9:15am (30)  
16 of 30 slots filled
Sanam Shafiee
Rebecca Goldberg-Spennachio
Levi Gray
Debbie Montpas
Maggie Montpas
Avery Hayes
James Hermann
Will Baker
Hannah Millichamp
Lucas Kennard
Jodie Hisala
Evan Hisala
Lindsey DeGrendel
Burke Sheard
Te’Era Cusumano
Evan Parker
Jean Smith
Maliyah Sigler
9:20am - 10:05am (30)  
All slots filled
Layna Kirchinger
Kyndal Bambrough
Clara Sanjuan
Sydney Lee
Quinn Thomas-Hagerman
Mayah Goel
Matthew Fayz
Lauren Deighan
Jack Peltz
Max Kramer
Jace Bishop
Lily Krut
Thomas Ferries
Lucio Evangelista
Levi Gray
Raegan Steele
Hollis LePage
Emerson Mousseau
Micayla Greenberg
Ava Gailey
Alexandra Mann
Lauren Stehney
Payge Charnas
Liv Chapman
Avery Weishaus
Holly Thomson
Zane Thomson
Lizzy Driscoll
Leyton Brooks
Jessica Haugh
Ava Tanner
10:20am - 11:05am (30)  
24 of 30 slots filled
Magnolia Margolis
Rachel Pavey
Trina Roberts
Zach Homer
Mark & Jack Bossio (2)
Alex Taylor
Levi Gray
Haadi Rizvi
Catherine Bean
Alicia Acey
Amanda Acey
Diego McIntyre
Naomi Tink
Jacob Goodman
Kandace Amend
Kate Amend
Aidan Zeidman
Nolan Irish-Minewiser
Niya Bryant
Alicia Acey
Amanda Acey
Philip Diskin
Gigi Maki
Sarah Weinhaus
Ainsley Woodrow
Lindsey DeGrendel
Avery Felhandler
11:10am - 11:55am (30)  
9 of 30 slots filled
Jack Peltz
Haadi Rizvi
Raegan Steele
Grace Hummel
Daniel Jordan
Philip Diskin
Joan Cullen
Bridget Cullen
Lena Ghanem
Parker Olson

Integrated Math 1A Section 2 - E7

11/16/2019 (Sat)
10:20am - 11:05am (30)  
9 of 30 slots filled
Layna Kirchinger
Quinn Thomas-Hagerman
Lucio Evangelista
Grace Hummel
Hannah Millichamp
Jodie Hisala
Evan Hisala
Chelsea Wallington
Chelsea Wallington
Gigi Maki
Sarah Weinhaus

Integrated Math 2A - E7

11/16/2019 (Sat)
9:20am - 10:05am (30)  
8 of 30 slots filled
Jack Szuma
Max Cherrin
Esther Young
Hailey young
Levi Gray
Dana Wesley
Rebecca Spennachio
Morgan Goldberg
Faith Whitted
Erika Smith
Jayson Smith

Open Lab - E9

11/16/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 9:15am (30)  
3 of 30 slots filled
Lailah Palmer
Lauren Stehney
Iara Jones
Honors Core Bio help
9:20am - 10:05am (30)  
8 of 30 slots filled
Debbie Montpas
Cameron Montpas
Debbie Montpas
Maggie Montpas
Hannah Millichamp
Iara Jones
Isabella Shebib
Stella grake
Liz George
Jean Smith
10:20am - 11:05am (30)  
2 of 30 slots filled
James Hermann
Alicia Acey
Justin Acey
11:10am - 11:55am (30)  
10 of 30 slots filled
Milan Tillman
Quinn Thomas-Hagerman
Lauren Deighan
Max Kramer
Kandace Amend
Kate Amend
Daniel Jordan
Hannah Millichamp
Iara Jones
Olivia Bruner
Liz George

Spanish Review - E6

11/16/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 9:15am (30)  
6 of 30 slots filled
Tamiris Kuljanov
Elias Kendra
Jacob Goodman
Carlo Bautista
Mark Bossio
Diego McIntyre
9:20am - 10:05am (30)  
9 of 30 slots filled
Christian Tappen
Trina Roberts
Zach Homer
Naomi Laker
Leo Laker
Catherine Bean
Niya Bryant
Kendall Coleman
Stells grake
Owen Higley
Jack Peltz
10:20am - 11:05am (30)  
15 of 30 slots filled
Mayah Goel
Max Cherrin
Jack Peltz
Max Kramer
Jace Bishop
Debbie Montpas
Cameron Montpas
Emerson Mousseau
Zosia Jenks
Janet Otu- Nyarko
Holly Thomson
Zane Thomson
Erika Smith
Jayson Smith
Ava Tanner
Lena Ghanem
Parker Olson
Avery Felhandler

World History - E3

11/16/2019 (Sat)
8:30am - 9:15am (30)  
18 of 30 slots filled
Lily Schafer
Kyndal Bambrough
Tamiris Kuljanov
Rachel Pavey
Trina Roberts
Zach Homer
Esther Young
Kandace Amend
Kate Amend
Lindsey DeGrendel
Sydney Herrmann
Philip Diskin
Burke Sheard
Jack Bossio
Ava Hurley
Leyton Brooks
Angel Cleveland
Jessica Haugh
Myles Johns
Liz George
9:20am - 10:05am (30)  
12 of 30 slots filled
Parker Olson
Katie DuRoss
Raegan Steele
James Hermann
Elias Kendra
Will Baker
Harrison Dembs
Evan Parker
Olivia Bruner
Sean Doede
Ainsley Woodrow
Becca Apsey
10:20am - 11:05am (30)  
16 of 30 slots filled
Shelby Gibson
Sydney Lee
Owen Magill
Matthew Fayz
Lauren Deighan
Esther Young
Hailey young
Maliyah Sigler
Naomi Laker
Rebecca Goldberg-Spennachio
Isabella Lawton
Alexandra Mann
Maria Herrmann
Sydney Herrmann
Joan Cullen
Bridget Cullen
Faith Whitted
Ava Tanner
Amadou Fall
11:10am - 11:55am (30)  
23 of 30 slots filled
Layna Kirchinger
Clara Sanjuan
Christian Tappen
Mayah Goel
Jace Bishop
Thomas Ferries
Ian Duncan
Alicia Acey
Amanda Acey
Alicia Acey
Justin Acey
Zosia Jenks
Micayla Greenberg
Naomi Tink
Ava Gailey
Aidan Zeidman
Nolan Irish-Minewiser
Jodie Hisala
Evan Hisala
Janet Otu- Nyarko
Holly Thomson
Zane Thomson
Lailah Palmer
Kendall Coleman
Kennedy Quinn
Chelsea Wallington
Chelsea Wallington
Stella Grake
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service