TRF Takedown Club

2018/2019 Tournament Concessions

For the 2018/2019 Wrestling season each family will be required to sign up and complete 5 hrs of concessions. These hours can be filled by any combination between the two hosted two day tournaments or a combinations of time slots. If you are unable to sign up for your required hours or if you miss any of your hours you will be required to pay $12/hr. 

EX: A family with 2 wrestlers will need to sign up for 5 hrs of concessions or 2 time slots. 

Each time slot is 2.5hrs long, however, there are time slots that overlap and if signed up by the same individual will not complete the required 5 hrs of concessions. 

Workers have to be at least 16 years old and only adults will allowed to run the till. 

Location: Ralph Engelstad Area
525 Brooks Ave, Thief River Falls, Mn 56701

Created by:   Brandon Tougas
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
01/18/2019 (Fri.) 3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Concessions (5)

 
All slots filled
Taya Mossestad
For Rowan Mossestad
Greg Tillett
Alyssa Nelson
Lynel Svir
Madison Svir
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (5)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Pilcher (2)
Katherine Pilcher
Alex Zuniga (2)
Jenny Tillett
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concessions (5)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Miller
Taya Mossestad
For Rowan Mossestad
Brian Sargent
Desirae Iverson
Dorothy Durfey
For Tyce Mcelrath
01/19/2019 (Sat.) 7:30am - 10:00am  

Concessions (4)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Pream
Timothy Cook
Todd Dvorak
ashley lilienthal
8:30am - 11:00am  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
April Scheinoha
reese hernandez
Brian Sargent
10:00am - 12:30pm  

Concessions (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Laura Larson
Jonathan Pream
Timothy Cook
Todd Dvorak
ashley lilienthal
Jake Anderson
Jake Anderson
Kyle & Jade Matti (2)
Amanda Miller
mary sieckert (2)
Nathan Potucek
Teria Jensen
Robert Stoffel
12:30pm - 3:00pm  

Concessions (15)

 
All slots filled
Michele Beito
Jake Anderson
Jake Anderson
Amanda Miller
Nathan Potucek
Sean Ranum (2)
Ashley Ranum
Amanda Walton (2)
Garrett Hoglo
Ben Miska
Becky Berg
Josiah Jensen
Sarah Sebenaler
Sarah Smeby
Nicole Wienen
Carina Huot
Robert Stoffel
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (10)

 
All slots filled
Michele Beito
Ben Miska
Becky Berg
Josiah Jensen
Toni Lerol
Sarah Sebenaler
Sarah Smeby
Alyssa Nelson
Mischelle Escobar
Jamie Cota
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Toni Lerol
Karen Sele
for cody sele
Jodell Peralta (3)
Jodell Peralta
Dakota Fellman
Nicole Wienen
Elaina Knott
Nicole Wienen
Jerzie Finstad
02/15/2019 (Fri.) 3:30pm - 6:00pm  

Concessions (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
April Scheinoha
Scott DCamp
Jenni Lane
Kelly Smeby
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (5)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Wienen
Brenda Bruggeman
Anthony Bruggeman
Jill Johnson
Taryn Hoverson
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concessions (5)

 
All slots filled
Jenni Lane
Danielle Miller
Havie Lee
Shawn Lee
Kelly Smeby
02/16/2019 (Sat.) 7:30am - 10:00am  

Concessions (4)

 
All slots filled
Curtis Zoller
john motta
deanna motta
Kari Hesse
8:30am - 11:00am  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
shandrae kazmierczak
Vanessa Wilebski
Mike Wilebski
10:00am - 12:30pm  

Concessions (15)

 
All slots filled
Laura Larson
Curtis Zoller
Kari Hesse
shandrae kazmierczak
cassie Maurstad (2)
mike wagner
arlen eidelbes
cassie wilson
Michelle Johnson (2)
Corey
ben nelson
Jen Hoodie (2)
Dave Hoodie
Brian Sargent
12:30pm - 3:00pm  

Concessions (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Shane Zinter
mike wagner
arlen eidelbes
cassie wilson
ben nelson
Desirae Iverson
Carol Kilen
Greg Kilen
Teria Jensen
Jamie Cota
Mischelle Escobar Escobar
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Concessions (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Shane Zinter
Scott Ingram
Abbey Landgren
Benjamin Wade Hruby
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Scott Ingram
Abbey Landgren
Benjamin Wade Hruby


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home