Myers Memorial Youth

Pumpkin Patch Schedule 2018

Created by:   Tresca McSwain
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
10/12/2018 (Fri.)

10:00 am-12:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Frank Martello (2)
Frank & Alexandra

10:00 am-12:30 pm Youth (2)

 

12:30-3:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris McCullen

12:30-3:30 pm Youth (2)

 

3:30-5:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Evanoff
Allison

3:30-5:30 pm Youth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Evanoff
Brendan

5:30-7:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathryn Cardell

5:30-7:30 pm Youth (2)

 
10/13/2018 (Sat.)

10:00 am-12:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Paula Phillips (2)
David and Paula Phillips

10:00 am-12:30 pm Youth (2)

 

12:30-3:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather and Carlos Steffey (2)

12:30-3:30 pm Youth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawson Moore

3:30-5:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Robinson
Freida Pendleton
Freida Pendleton

3:30-5:30 pm Youth (2)

 

5:30-7:30 pm Adult (2)

 

5:30-7:30 pm Youth (2)

 
10/14/2018 (Sun.)

12:30-3:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Thais Pettit (2)
And Clay

12:30-3:30 pm Youth (2)

 

3:30-5:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lori Kimble
One Adult

3:30-5:30 pm Youth (2)

 

5:30-7:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Freida Pendleton
Camellia Jenkins

5:30-7:30 pm Youth (2)

 
10/15/2018 (Mon.)

10:00 am-12:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Sallie & Walt Rabb (2)

12:30-3:30 pm Adult (2)

 

3:30-5:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Fletcher
Becky Garner

3:30-5:30 pm Youth (2)

 

5:30-7:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cindy Gillespie

5:30-7:30 pm Youth (2)

 
10/16/2018 (Tue.)

10:00 am-12:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Rhodes

12:30-3:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Louisa Suggs

3:30-5:30 pm Adult (2)

 

3:30-5:30 pm Youth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Avery
with Luke

5:30-7:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marty Current

5:30-7:30 pm Youth (2)

 
10/17/2018 (Wed.)

10:00 am-12:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Ken and Katrina Stroupe (2)

12:30-3:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris McCullen

3:30-5:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Lydia Smith
Butch Adams
w/ John Dobbs

3:30-5:30 pm Youth (2)

 

5:30-7:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angie Flake

5:30-7:30 pm Youth (2)

 
10/18/2018 (Thu.)

10:00 am-12:30 pm Adult (2)

 

12:30-3:30 pm Adult (2)

 

3:30-5:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Rich & Linda Lindner (2)

3:30-5:30 pm Youth (2)

 

5:30-7:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Knight (2)
with Karen Carrick

5:30-7:30 pm Youth (2)

 
10/19/2018 (Fri.)

10:00 am-12:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jackie Gross

12:30-3:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Carrick
Jenny McMillan

3:30-5:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Sally Queen (2)

3:30-5:30 pm Youth (2)

 
All slots filled
Sally Queen (2)

5:30-7:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Evanoff
Allison
Tony Sane
Haley Wise

5:30-7:30 pm Youth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Evanoff
Brendan
10/20/2018 (Sat.)

10:00 am-12:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alice Sweazy

10:00 am-12:30 pm Youth (2)

 

12:30-3:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Rhodes (2)

12:30-3:30 pm Youth (2)

 

3:30-5:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Snyder Family (2)

3:30-5:30 pm Youth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Snyder Family

5:30-7:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melinda Brown

5:30-7:30 pm Youth (2)

 
10/21/2018 (Sun.)

12:30-3:30 pm Adult (2)

 

12:30-3:30 pm Youth (2)

 

3:30-5:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marty Current

3:30-5:30 pm Youth (2)

 

5:30-7:30 pm Adult (2)

 

5:30-7:30 pm Youth (2)

 
10/22/2018 (Mon.)

10:00 am-12:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Wilkins

12:30-3:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cheryl Fruits

3:30-5:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Fletcher

3:30-5:30 pm Youth (2)

 

5:30-7:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve and Karen Carrick

5:30-7:30 pm Youth (2)

 
10/23/2018 (Tue.)

10:00 am-12:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Debbie Brown

12:30-3:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Rhodes
Jenny McMillan

3:30-5:30 pm Adult (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Avery
with Luke

3:30-5:30 pm Youth (2)

 

5:30-7:30 pm Adult (2)

 

5:30-7:30 pm Youth (2)

 
10/24/2018 (Wed.)

10:00 am-12:30 pm Adult (2)

 
All slots filled