Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Christ Church

24/7 Prayer Vigil

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lisa Bennett
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT)

Prayer Time

10/10/2021 (Sun)
12:00am - 12:30am   
Paul Mikes
12:30am - 1:00am   
Michael Palmer
1:00am - 1:30am   
Janis Fowler
1:30am - 2:00am   
Karen Thompson
2:00am - 2:30am   
2:30am - 3:00am   
3:00am - 3:30am   
3:30am - 4:00am   
Matt Calderwood
4:00am - 4:30am   
Phil Strickland
4:30am - 5:00am   
Jim Stilwell
5:00am - 5:30am   
Kathryn Earle
5:30am - 6:00am   
Bob Feist
6:00am - 6:30am   
Nancy Hatfield
6:30am - 7:00am   
Rachel FitzSimons
7:00am - 7:30am   
Brittney Stewart
7:30am - 8:00am   
Larry Downey
8:00am - 8:30am   
Bob Brooks
8:30am - 9:00am   
Peggy Thompson
9:00am - 9:30am   
Barbara Stilwell
9:30am - 10:00am   
Konnie Mikes
10:00am - 10:30am   
Jim Linn
10:30am - 11:00am   
Ruth Richers
11:00am - 11:30am   
Melanie Dickey
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Michelle Brazell Brazell
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Terri Alexander
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
URSULA CORRELL
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Betty Good
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Janis Fowler
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Jane Mansfield
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
Donna Richey
9:00pm - 9:30pm   
Sue Hayes
9:30pm - 10:00pm   
Denise Haynes
10:00pm - 10:30pm   
Bob Feist
10:30pm - 11:00pm   
David Rosen
11:00pm - 11:30pm   
Ginny Garber
11:30pm - 12:00am   
Ethan Watt
10/11/2021 (Mon)
12:00am - 12:30am   
Janis Fowler
12:30am - 1:00am   
1:00am - 1:30am   
1:30am - 2:00am   
2:00am - 2:30am   
2:30am - 3:00am   
3:00am - 3:30am   
3:30am - 4:00am   
Matt Calderwood
4:00am - 4:30am   
Ivan Tidwell
4:30am - 5:00am   
5:00am - 5:30am   
Jim Stilwell
5:30am - 6:00am   
Bob Feist
6:00am - 6:30am   
Nancy Hatfield
6:30am - 7:00am   
Brittney Stewart
7:00am - 7:30am   
Tanya Erickson
7:30am - 8:00am   
Larry Downey
8:00am - 8:30am   
Bob Brooks
8:30am - 9:00am   
Diana O.
9:00am - 9:30am   
Peggy Thompson
9:30am - 10:00am   
DONNA HARRISON
10:00am - 10:30am   
Lynn Coye
10:30am - 11:00am   
Millie Parks
11:00am - 11:30am   
Barbara Stilwell
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Michelle Brazell Brazell
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Doug Beineman
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Terri Alexander
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Judy Tuton
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Wayne Hayes
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
David Rosen
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
Chris Maricle
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
Michael Palmer
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
9:00pm - 9:30pm   
Sue Hayes
9:30pm - 10:00pm   
10:00pm - 10:30pm   
Bob Feist
10:30pm - 11:00pm   
11:00pm - 11:30pm   
11:30pm - 12:00am   
Ethan Watt
10/12/2021 (Tue)
12:00am - 12:30am   
12:30am - 1:00am   
1:00am - 1:30am   
1:30am - 2:00am   
2:00am - 2:30am   
2:30am - 3:00am   
3:00am - 3:30am   
3:30am - 4:00am   
Matt Calderwood
4:00am - 4:30am   
4:30am - 5:00am   
5:00am - 5:30am   
5:30am - 6:00am   
Bob Feist
6:00am - 6:30am   
Lisa Bennett
6:30am - 7:00am   
Brittney Stewart
7:00am - 7:30am   
Tanya Erickson
7:30am - 8:00am   
Larry Downey
8:00am - 8:30am   
Bob Brooks
8:30am - 9:00am   
Diana O.
9:00am - 9:30am   
Rachel Fitzsimons
9:30am - 10:00am   
Barbara Stilwell
10:00am - 10:30am   
Joanne Tyler
10:30am - 11:00am   
Rose Compton
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Michelle Brazell Brazell
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Lynn Coye
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Rita Rogers
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Rusty Rogers
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Wayne Hayes
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Donna Williams
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
David Rosen
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
9:00pm - 9:30pm   
9:30pm - 10:00pm   
10:00pm - 10:30pm   
Bob Feist
10:30pm - 11:00pm   
11:00pm - 11:30pm   
11:30pm - 12:00am   
Ethan Watt
10/13/2021 (Wed)
12:00am - 12:30am   
12:30am - 1:00am   
1:00am - 1:30am   
1:30am - 2:00am   
2:00am - 2:30am   
2:30am - 3:00am   
3:00am - 3:30am   
3:30am - 4:00am   
Matt Calderwood
4:00am - 4:30am   
4:30am - 5:00am   
5:00am - 5:30am   
Jim Stilwell
5:30am - 6:00am   
Bob Feist
6:00am - 6:30am   
Nancy Hatfield
6:30am - 7:00am   
Brittney Stewart
7:00am - 7:30am   
Tanya Erickson
7:30am - 8:00am   
Larry Downey
8:00am - 8:30am   
Bob Brooks
8:30am - 9:00am   
Diana O.
9:00am - 9:30am   
Barbara Stilwell
9:30am - 10:00am   
JimmyLee Long
10:00am - 10:30am   
Lynn Coye
10:30am - 11:00am   
Judy Tuton
11:00am - 11:30am   
David Rosen
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Michelle Brazell Brazell
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Janie Olson
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Robert Mansfield
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
RG Leifheit
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Gerald Hatfield
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
Chris Maricle
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
9:00pm - 9:30pm   
Sue Hayes
9:30pm - 10:00pm   
Alicia Mathews
10:00pm - 10:30pm   
Bob Feist
10:30pm - 11:00pm   
11:00pm - 11:30pm   
11:30pm - 12:00am   
Ethan Watt
10/14/2021 (Thu)
12:00am - 12:30am   
12:30am - 1:00am   
1:00am - 1:30am   
1:30am - 2:00am   
2:00am - 2:30am   
2:30am - 3:00am   
3:00am - 3:30am   
3:30am - 4:00am   
Matt Calderwood
4:00am - 4:30am   
4:30am - 5:00am   
5:00am - 5:30am   
Jim Stilwell
5:30am - 6:00am   
Bob Feist
6:00am - 6:30am   
Nancy Hatfield
6:30am - 7:00am   
Brittney Stewart
7:00am - 7:30am   
Tanya Erickson
7:30am - 8:00am   
Larry Downey
8:00am - 8:30am   
Bob Brooks
8:30am - 9:00am   
Diana O.
9:00am - 9:30am   
Lynn Coye
9:30am - 10:00am   
Peggy Thompson
10:00am - 10:30am   
Barbara Stilwell
10:30am - 11:00am   
RG Leifheit
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Michelle Brazell Brazell
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Rita Rogers
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Leslie Axtell
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
Mary Tidwell
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
9:00pm - 9:30pm   
Sue Hayes
9:30pm - 10:00pm   
10:00pm - 10:30pm   
Bob Feist
10:30pm - 11:00pm   
11:00pm - 11:30pm   
11:30pm - 12:00am   
Ethan Watt
10/15/2021 (Fri)
12:00am - 12:30am   
12:30am - 1:00am   
1:00am - 1:30am   
1:30am - 2:00am   
2:00am - 2:30am   
2:30am - 3:00am   
3:00am - 3:30am   
3:30am - 4:00am   
Matt Calderwood
4:00am - 4:30am   
4:30am - 5:00am   
5:00am - 5:30am   
Jim Stilwell
5:30am - 6:00am   
Bob Feist
6:00am - 6:30am   
Lisa Bennett
6:30am - 7:00am   
Brittney Stewart
7:00am - 7:30am   
Brittney Stewart
7:30am - 8:00am   
Larry Downey
8:00am - 8:30am   
Bob Brooks
8:30am - 9:00am   
Diana O.
9:00am - 9:30am   
Barbara Stilwell
9:30am - 10:00am   
Rachel Fitzsimons
10:00am - 10:30am   
Lynn Coye
10:30am - 11:00am   
Joanne Tyler
11:00am - 11:30am   
David Rosen
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Michelle Brazell Brazell
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Bill Haynes
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
RG Leifheit
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Leslie Axtell
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Marie Willey
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
9:00pm - 9:30pm   
Sue Hayes
9:30pm - 10:00pm   
10:00pm - 10:30pm   
Bob Feist
10:30pm - 11:00pm   
11:00pm - 11:30pm   
11:30pm - 12:00am   
Ethan Watt
10/16/2021 (Sat)
12:00am - 12:30am   
12:30am - 1:00am   
1:00am - 1:30am   
1:30am - 2:00am   
2:00am - 2:30am   
2:30am - 3:00am   
3:00am - 3:30am   
3:30am - 4:00am   
Matt Calderwood
4:00am - 4:30am   
4:30am - 5:00am   
5:00am - 5:30am   
Ivan Tidwell
5:30am - 6:00am   
Bob Feist
6:00am - 6:30am   
Nancy Hatfield
6:30am - 7:00am   
Brittney Stewart
7:00am - 7:30am   
7:30am - 8:00am   
Larry Downey
8:00am - 8:30am   
Bob Brooks
8:30am - 9:00am   
Diana O.
9:00am - 9:30am   
RG Leifheit
9:30am - 10:00am   
Rachel Fitzsimons
10:00am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 11:00am   
David Rosen
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Michelle Brazell Brazell
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
9:00pm - 9:30pm   
Sue Hayes
9:30pm - 10:00pm   
10:00pm - 10:30pm   
Bob Feist
10:30pm - 11:00pm   
Janis Fowler
11:00pm - 11:30pm   
11:30pm - 12:00am   
Ethan Watt
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |