Health Place

Group Exercise Sign Up

To ensure our members safety, we are limiting the amount of members in each class. We have attached the full schedule below to show our instructors for each class. Please click the desired class and sign-up for your slot. Be sure to register today to reserve your spot!

 

Please note, if you are more than 10 minutes late to class, you will forfeit your reservation. Thank you!

 

Related files:

Created by:   WellStar Administrator
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/10/2020 (Fri.) SCULPT  5:30am - 6:30am  

Register for Class (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Beth Elder
MaryEllen May
john Schupp
Josee Alcide
maria rivera
Elizabeth Goff
Step and Tone  8:30am - 9:30am  

Register for Class (12)

 
Fit Generation 1  10:00am - 10:45am  

Register for Class (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
James Doran
Mary Chappell
Robert Holmes
Mary Clayton
Kelie Crowe
Judy Leeper
Kathy Franklin
ann clark
Frances Wood
Linda Cochran
Fit Generation 2  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
All slots filled
MERDEAN BONE
KATHY NORRIS
Barbara Molinari
joy meyers
Cathy Mullins
Virginia Nicholson
Barbara Cobb
Diane Walling
SHAARON GUERRA
Polly Borissova
Diane OKeefe
Betty Jo Eldridge
Diane Mintz
Sue Taylor
07/11/2020 (Sat.) Dynamic Vinyasa  9:00am - 10:00am  

Register for Class (14)

 
All slots filled
Christy Durrah
Jill Fischer
Laurie Palmer
Scott Hoffman
Lillian Darden
Nick LoPresti
Liz Thomas
Erin Stewart
Annie Martin
Perla Calderon
Diane Johnson
tommy unger
Kelley Lee
Greg Moor
Yin Yang Fusion Flow  10:30am - 11:30am  

Register for Class (14)

 
All slots filled
Helen Selser
Sheri Punchak
James Doran
Susan Clark
Shawn Martin
Laura Sinyard
Amy Smith
Eileen Renteria
Sherry Lowe-Cooke
Nick LoPresti
Sheryl Gunning
Cindi Haga
Jennifer Mercure
Trushar Mody
07/12/2020 (Sun.) Slow Vinyasa Flow  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Helen Selser
Lisa Keyzer-Andre
Sheri Punchak
Sherry Lowe-Cooke
Lillian Darden
tommy unger
Diane Johnson
Katherine Dirksen
Trushar Mody
Sue Taylor
Jodi Paulsen
07/13/2020 (Mon.) SCULPT  5:30am - 6:30am  

Register for Class (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
PATRICIA ZINKIE
Mary Ellen May
Elizabeth Goff
Spin  8:30am - 9:15am  

Register for Class (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Jacqueline Ashworth
Jennifer Gagne
Julia Gagne
Fit Generation 1  10:00am - 10:45am  

Register for Class (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
James Doran
Mary Clayton
Judy Spruill
Judy Leeper
Mary Chappell
Pat Burton
Dan Burton
Frances Wood
Linda Cochran
Pamela Platt
Fit Generation 2  11:30am - 12:30am  

Register for Class (14)

 
All slots filled
Kelie Crowe
Barbara Barretta
trapp tischner
merdean bone
kathy norris
Cathy Mullins
Barbara Cobb
joy meyers
Diane Walling
Diane Mintz
Virginia Nicholson
Shawn Martin
Betty Jo Eldridge
Dana Mello
Bootcamp  12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Register for Class (12)

 
R.I.P.P.E.D  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Christina Samios
Dynamic Vinyasa  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
7 of 14 slots filled
Christy Durrah
Jill Fischer
Laurie Palmer
Lillian Darden
Scott Hoffman
tommy unger
Erin Stewart
Kickboxing  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Register for Class (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Margaret Fitzpatrick
Katherine Dirksen
Cindi Haga
Muscle Madness  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
tommy unger
Yin Yang  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
12 of 14 slots filled
Helen Selser
Shawn Martin
Mary Inman
Béla Csepi
Carol McLaughlin
Sheri Punchak
Katherine Dirksen
Amy Smith
Laura Sinyard
Cyndi Fry
Cindi Haga
Trushar Mody
07/14/2020 (Tue.) HIIT and Spin  5:30am - 6:15am  

Register for Class (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
maria rivera
Karen Hill
Chiseled Abs & More  8:00am - 8:45am  

Register for Class (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Kelley Lee
Jacqueline Ashworth
Pat Murphy
Julia Gagne
HIIT and Spin  9:30am - 10:15am  

Register for Class (10)

 
Muscle Madness  9:30am - 10:30am  

Register for Class (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Cyndi Fry
Pattie Tobias
Liz Thomas
Marie Sisson
Pat Murphy
Alicia King
susan taylor
Paula Prather
Suzy Horvath
Julie Schubert
Mary Chappell
Yin Yoga  10:00am - 11:00am  

Register for Class (14)

 
All slots filled
Juli Beatty
Dana Mello
James Doran
Valerie Saenz
Eileen Renteria
Alicia King
Judy Spruill
Barb Kane
Joyce Kemper
Sheri Punchak
tommy unger
Cassie Race
Carol McLaughlin
Pamela Platt
Chair Yoga  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Juli Beatty
Laura Sinyard
Cyndi Fry
Amy Smith
Sheri Punchak
James Doran
Judy Leeper
Frances Wood
Linda Cochran
Betty Jo Eldridge
Mary Chappell
Barre  4:00pm - 4:50pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Cheetham
trapp tischner
Kelie Crowe
Shawn Martin
Laura Sinyard
Ellen Derreth
Melinda Heidt
Virginia Nicholson
Tonya McClure
Katherine Dirksen
Judy Spruill
Pavlinka Borissova
Jodi Paulsen
Leigh Haines
Cardio Tone  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Melanie Baldridge
Carrie Sherry
Zumba  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Register for Class (12)

 
All slots filled
Ellen Derreth
Patty Terrell
Barbara Barretta
Katherine Dirksen
Susan Godwin
Trisha Storey
Jenaila Hawkins
Arie Motschman
joy meyers
Sheri Punchak
tommy unger
Tracy Nordmann
Cardio Fusion  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Register for Class (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Margaret Fitzpatrick
Christina Samios
Janet Brannen
07/15/2020 (Wed.) SCULPT  5:30am - 6:30am  

Register for Class (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Mary Ellen May
Fit Generation 1  10:00am - 10:45am  

Register for Class (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
James Doran
Frances Wood
Mary Chappell
Fit Generation 2  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
MERDEAN BONE
Diane Mintz
Diane Walling
Sheri Punchak
Cathy Mullins
Shaaron Guerra
Sue Taylor
Barbara Molinari
Leigh Haines
Betty Jo Eldridge
Margie Eaton
Bootcamp  12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Register for Class (12)

 
Barre  1:30pm - 2:20pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
trapp tischner
Barbara Barretta
Kelie Crowe
Virginia Nicholson
Shawn Martin
Polly Borissova
Amy Smith
Laura Sinyard
Cyndi Fry
Tonya Mcclure
Jodi Paulsen
RIPPED  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
HIIT & Spin  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Register for Class (10)

 
Beginning Hatha Yoga  5:00pm - 6:15pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Helen Selser
Jill Fischer
Laurie Palmer
Dan Norris
Christy Durrah
tommy unger
Lillian Darden
Sheri Punchak
Michael Hodnett
Scott Hoffman
Kickboxing  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Register for Class (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Janet Brannen
Muscle Madness  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Register for Class (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Helen Selser
tommy unger
Slow Vinyasa Flow  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Trushar Mody
Erin Stewart
07/16/2020 (Thu.) HIIT & Spin  5:30am - 6:15am  

Register for Class (10)

 
Muscle Madness  9:30am - 10:30am  

Register for Class (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Margie Eaton
Mary Chappell
Pattie Tobias
Marie Sisson
Yin Yoga  10:00am - 11:00am  

Register for Class (14)

 
8 of 14 slots filled
Juli Beatty
Sherry Cooke
Dana Mello
Liz Thomas
Nick LoPresti
Cassie Race
Mary Inman
Béla Csepi
Barre  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Melinda Heidt
Jodi Paulsen
trapp tischner
Polly Borissova
Kelie Crowe
Shawn Martin
Virginia Nicholson
Leigh Haines
Ellen Derreth
Cardio Tone  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Register for Class (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Melanie Baldridge
HIIT & Spin  5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Register for Class (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Mary Ellen May
Zumba  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Register for Class (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Carrie Sherry
Betty Jo Eldridge
tommy unger
Janet Brannen
Mary Chappell
Ellen Derreth
Cardio Fusion  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info