Health Place

Aquatics & Lap Swim Sign Up

To ensure our members safety, we are limiting the amount of members in each class. We have attached the full schedule below to show our instructors for each class. Please click the desired class and sign-up for your slot. Be sure to register today to reserve your spot!

PLEASE REMEMBER IF YOU PRESENT MORE THAN 10 MINUTES LATE FOR CLASS OR LAP SWIM... YOU WILL FORFIET YOUR SLOT!

STARTING WEDNESDAY JULY 15, 2020, ALL LAP SWIM TIMES WILL BE CHANGED FROM ONE HOUR TO 30 MINUTES. IF YOU ARE 10 MINUTES OR MORE LATE FOR YOUR LANE, YOU WILL FORFEIT YOUR RESERVATION.

Related files:

Created by:   WellStar Administrator
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/10/2020 (Fri.) Lap Swim  5:00am - 6:00am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
Eden White
6:00am - 7:00am  

Lane 1

 
Renee Speenburgh
Bill

Lane 3

 
Amy Ice-Gipson
7:00am - 8:00am  

Lane 1

 
Renee Speenburgh

Lane 3

 
Julie Livingston
8:00am - 9:00am  

Lane 1

 
Lara Dee

Lane 3

 
Alicia Weaver
9:00am - 10:00am  

Lane 1

 
Randy Cail

Lane 3

 
Susan Riddle
Hydro Power  9:30am - 10:30am  

Register for Class (14)

 
12 of 14 slots filled
Gail Sanders
Lara Dee
Judi Jones
Leanne BEASLEY
DANNY BEASLEY
Donna Schestopol
Gail Meacham
Richard Zinkie
Paula Shea
Susan Riddle
Shirley Holtz
Judy Downey
Lap Swim  10:00am - 11:00am  

Lane 1

 
Jean Yunker

Lane 3

 
Mary Doran
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Patricia demita

Lane 3

 
Jim Tarver
Hydro Fit  11:15am - 12:15pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Paula Shea
nancy fleming
Patricia Scully
linda spears
Eileen Johnson
Carol Barnett
Robin Kirkman
Carol Runyans
Susan Riddle
shirley Holtz
Margaret Banton
Lap Swim  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Deirdre Akins

Lane 3

 
Jule Kagan
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Rand Tufford

Lane 3

 
Diane Mintz
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Richard Thane Thane

Lane 3

 
Barbara Robinson
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Linda niemann

Lane 3

 
Donald Smith
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Jenny Nelson

Lane 3

 
Andy Fleming
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Jenise Bryant

Lane 3

 
Bill Morrell
Billy Morrell
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lane 1

 
stacey McClure

Lane 3

 
Helen Selser
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Dan Fall

Lane 3

 
Susan Riddle
07/11/2020 (Sat.) Lap Swim  8:00am - 9:00am  

Lane 1

 
Kate Fernandez

Lane 3

 
DHIRAJLAL MARAKANA
9:00am - 10:00am  

Lane 1

 
Gwendolyn Parks

Lane 3

 
Helen Selser
10:00am - 11:00am  

Lane 1

 
Jerry Ulrich

Lane 3

 
Barbara Robinson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Julie Livingston

Lane 3

 
Jim Tarver
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Maria Flores

Lane 3

 
Mary Doran
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Jean Yunker

Lane 3

 
Beth Guerin
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Donna Oliver

Lane 3

 
Andy Fleming
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lane 1

 
linda niemann

Lane 3

 
Donna Nichols
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Billy Morrell

Lane 3

 
Bill Reddick
07/12/2020 (Sun.) Lap Swim  8:00am - 9:00am  

Lane 1

 
Susan Tibbitts

Lane 3

 
ELATA Dowdy
9:00am - 10:00am  

Lane 1

 
Cindy Lane

Lane 3

 
Milan Savic
10:00am - 11:00am  

Lane 1

 
Jerry Ulrich

Lane 3

 
Julie Livingston
Hydro Power  10:30am - 11:30am  

Register for Class (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Bill Sprague
Danny Brooks
Rochelle Bishop
nancy fleming
Eileen Johnson
Paula Shea
Theresa Koster
Robin Kirkman
Richard Zinkie
Linda Shoultz
Lap Swim  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Joan Kline

Lane 3

 
Andy Fleming
Hydro Fit  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Barbara Barretta
Rochelle Bishop
Kim Ziprik
Melody Unger
Paula Shea
Theresa Koster
linda spears
Robin Kirkman
tommy unger
Margaret Banton
Lap Swim  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Diane Mintz

Lane 3

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Cindy Conley

Lane 3

 
Helen Selser
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1

 
linda niemann

Lane 3

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lane 1

 
DHIRAJLAL MARAKANA

Lane 3

 
Donald Smih
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Renee Speenburgh

Lane 3

 
Renee Speenburgh
Bill
07/13/2020 (Mon.) Lap Swim  5:00am - 6:00am  

Lane 1

 
maria rivera

Lane 3

 
Eden White
6:00am - 7:00am  

Lane 1

 
Melanie Baldridge

Lane 3

 
LouAnn Sago
7:00am - 8:00am  

Lane 1

 
Susan Tibbitts

Lane 3

 
Jacqueline Ashworth
8:00am - 9:00am  

Lane 1

 
Laura Dabundo

Lane 3

 
Annie Martin
9:00am - 10:00am  

Lane 1

 
Gwendolyn Parks

Lane 3

 
Jerry Ulrich
Hydro Power  9:30am - 10:30am  

Register for Class (14)

 
All slots filled
Judi Jones
Richard Zinkie
Marie Gimblet
Debbie Lehman
Linda Sholtz
inge Creager
Donna Schestopol
Laura Dabundo
Shirley Holtz
Gail Meacham
Bill Sprague
Cassie Race
Eileen Johnson
Paula Shea
Lap Swim  10:00am - 11:00am  

Lane 1

 
Henry Neal

Lane 3

 
Nick Lopresti
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Karen Reardon

Lane 3

 
Jim Tarver
Hydro Fit  11:15am - 12:15am  

Register for Class (14)

 
All slots filled
Carol Barnett
Shirley Holtz
Patricia Scully
Rochelle Bishop
Carol Runyans
Shaaron Guerra
Fran Radosta
Michele Wing
nancy fleming
Eileen Johnson
Paula Shea
Judy Downey
Doug Burnett
linda spears
Lap Swim  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Maria Flores

Lane 3

 
Mary Doran
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Gail Sanders

Lane 3

 
Kate Fernandez
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Patricia demita

Lane 3

 
Barbara Robinson
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Cindy Conley

Lane 3

 
les Conley
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Linda Niemann

Lane 3

 
Andy Fleming
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Jenny Nelson

Lane 3

 
Helen Selser
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Robin Kirkman

Lane 3

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Dan Fall

Lane 3

 
Stephanie Lawson
07/14/2020 (Tue.) Lap Swim  5:00am - 6:00am  

Lane 1

 
Bruce Coyle

Lane 3

 
Amy Ice-Gipson
6:00am - 7:00am  

Lane 1

 
Renee Speenburgh
Bill

Lane 3

 
Christopher Hurst
7:00am - 8:00am  

Lane 1

 
Renee Speenburgh

Lane 3

 
Jacqueline Ashworth
8:00am - 9:00am  

Lane 1

 
Annie Martin

Lane 3

 
Laura Dee
9:00am - 10:00am  

Lane 1

 
LaurA Dee

Lane 3

 
Randy Cail
10:00am - 11:00am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
Adaptive Movement  10:30am - 11:30am  

Register for Class (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Burton
Dan Burton
Lap Swim  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Donna Oliver

Lane 3

 
Jim Tarver
Hydro Power  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Nancy
Bill Sprague
Gail Samders
Michele Wing
Doug Burnett
Brenda Green
Barbara Cobb
Susan Riddle
Linda Shoultz
Carol Barnett
Lap Swim  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
Mary Doran
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
Hydro Fit  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Susan Marini
Nancy
Kim Ziprik
Jane McGuigan
Alicia Weaver
linda spears
Lap Swim  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Meg Hannon

Lane 3

 
Andy Fleming
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1

 
linda Niemann

Lane 3

 
Don Smith
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Helen Selser

Lane 3

 
Jenny Nelson
Hydro Power  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
All slots filled
mary durueke
Nate Marini
Judy Downey
Paula Shea
Fran Radosta
Julie Reynolds
Barbara Coffman
Nora Wolfe
Robin Kirkman
Cindy Newman
Theresa Koster
Jackie McDuffie
Carrie Sherry
Angelia Carithers-Matthews
Lap Swim  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
07/15/2020 (Wed.) Lap Swim  5:00am - 5:30am  

Lane 1

 
Eden White

Lane 3

 
Anthony Poole
5:30am - 6:00am  

Lane 1

 
Melanie Baldridge

Lane 3

 
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lane 1

 
Amy Ice-Gipson

Lane 3

 
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lane 1

 
Amy Ice-Gipson

Lane 3

 
7:00am - 8:00am  

Lane 1

 
Susan Tibbitts

Lane 3

 
Elata Dowdy
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lane 1

 
Nick LoPresti

Lane 3

 
Annie Martin
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lane 1

 
Laura Dee

Lane 3

 
Gwendolyn Parks
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lane 1

 
Laura Dee

Lane 3

 
Gwendolyn Parks
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lane 1

 
Laura Dee

Lane 3

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
Susan Riddle
Hydro Power  9:30am - 10:30am  

Register for Class (14)

 
All slots filled
Judi Jones
Marie Gimblet
Gail Sanders
Richard Zinkie
Shirley Holtz
Lara Dee
inge Creager
linda scholtz
Leanne BEASLEY
Daniel Beasley
donna schestopol
Debbie Lehman
Bill Sprague
Paula Shea
Lap Swim  10:00am - 10:30am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
Susan Riddle
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lane 1

 
Patricia demita

Lane 3

 
Jim tarver
Hydro Fit  11:15am - 12:15pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Carol Runyans
Paula Shea
Pat Scully
Fran Radosta
Carol Barnett
Doug Burnett
nancy fleming
Judy Downey
Jane McGuigan
Lap Swim  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Christopher Hurst

Lane 3

 
Jim Tarver
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Ashley Phillips

Lane 3

 
Mary Doran
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Ashley Phillips

Lane 3

 
Mary Doran
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Diane Mintz

Lane 3

 
Cindy Conley
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Diane Mintz

Lane 3

 
Cindy Conley
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
Barbara Robinson
2:30pm - 3:00am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
Barbara Robinson
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Don Smith

Lane 3

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane 1

 
linda niemann

Lane 3

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Jenny Nelson

Lane 3

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Jenise Bryant

Lane 3

 
Jenny Nelson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Dan Fall

Lane 3

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Dan Fall

Lane 3

 
Helen Selser
07/16/2020 (Thu.) Lap Swim  5:00am - 5:30am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
Eden White
  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lane 1

 
Renee Speenburgh
Bill

Lane 3

 
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lane 1

 
Renee Speenburgh

Lane 3

 
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lane 1

 
Renee Speenburgh

Lane 3

 
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lane 1

 
Annie Martin

Lane 3

 
Laura Dee
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lane 1

 
Laura Dee

Lane 3

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lane 1

 
Laura Dee

Lane 3

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lane 1

 
Laura Dee

Lane 3

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lane 1

 
Laura Dee

Lane 3

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
10:30am - 11:30am  

Register for Class (12)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lane 1

 
Nick LoPresti

Lane 3

 
Jim Tarver
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Nick LoPresti

Lane 3

 
Jim Tarver
11:30am - 12:30am  

Register for Class (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Barbara Cobb
Juli Beatty
Gail Sanders
Bill Sprague
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
Mary Doran
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Barbara Barretta
Gail Snasers
Theresa Koster
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Meg Hannon

Lane 3

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Meg Hannon

Lane 3

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lane 1

 
linda niemann

Lane 3

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Jenny Nelson

Lane 3

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Helen Selser

Lane 3

 
Jenny Nelson
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Register for Class (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Angelia Carithers-Matthews
Julie Reynolds
Nora Wolfe
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Cindy Lane

Lane 3

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 3

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info