Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Raymond's and St. Mary's Parishes

40 Hours for Our Lord

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: St. Raymonds

Created by:   Nan Falbo
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
02/17/2021
(Wed. 8:00pm - 12:00am)

8-9 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Smith
Mike Rockow
Mike Rockow

8:30-9:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynda and Jim Osborne (2)
Lynda and Jim Osborne

9-10 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Quirk
Amy Quirk

9:30-10:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
John & Lori Vetterkind (2)

10-11 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Quirk
Pat Quirk

10:30-11:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Quirk

11 pm- 12 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Fr. Derek Sakowski
Claire Parr

11:30 pm-12:30 am (2)

 
02/18/2021
(Thu. 12:00am - 12:00am)

12-1 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom Falbo
Tom Falbo

12:30-1:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom Falbo
Tom Falbo

1-2 am (2)

 

1:30-2:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gentry
Pat Gentry

2-3 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Maria Ricciardi
Tom Grant

2:30-3:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gentry
Pat Gentry

3-4 am (2)

 

3:30-4:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Knolmayer
Julie Knolmayer

4-5 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Devney

4:30-5:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
jake geisert

5-6 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ted Imgrund

5:30-6:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nan Falbo
Nan Falbo

6-7 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Weible
What happens in the event of a sn

6:30-7:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Imgrund

7-8 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Patty Barth
Patty Barth
Adam Smiskey

7:30-8:30 am (2)

 

8-9 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
MASS
MASS

8:30-9:30 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Smith
Tammy Smith
Mildred Jaenke
Mildred Jaenke

9-10 am (2)

 

9:30-10:30 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie And Kids Jones (2)

10-11 am (2)

 

10:30-11:30 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanne and Mike Rockow (2)
Jeanne and Mike Rockow

11 am -12 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Claire Parr

11:30 am- 12:30 pm (2)

 

12-1 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Jones (2)
Carrie and kids

12:30-1:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Funeral
Funeral

1-2 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Richard Ziemann
Funeral
Funeral

1:30-2:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mildred Jaenke
Mildred Jaenke

2-3 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Grant
Toni Buck
Toni Buck

2:30-3:30 pm (2)

 

3-4 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Veronica Sigurdson
Veronica Sigurdson

3:30-4:30 pm (2)

 

4-5 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Richard Ziemann

4:30-5:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rachel Sedlacek

5-6 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
John and Mildred Jaenke (2)
John and Mildred Jaenke

5:30-6:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ella Quirk

6-7 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Burmesch
Rebecca Burmesch
Kathy Pfaff
Kathy Pfaff

6:30-7:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol and Jerry Rollins (2)
Carol and Jerry Rollins

7-8 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary King

7:30-8:30 pm (2)

 

8-9 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Cindy & Denny Fiser (2)
Cindy & Denny Fiser

8:30-9:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Quirk

9-10 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
John And Michelle Kuehn (2)

9:30- 10:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dee Roberts
Dee Roberts

10-11 pm (2)

 

10:30-11:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Quirk
Janet Quirk

11 pm- 12 am (2)

 

11:30 pm- 12:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nan Falbo
Nan Falbo
02/19/2021
(Fri. 12:00am - 3:45pm)

Hour of Prayer (2)

 

12-1 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cathleen Bearrood

12:30-1:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Fr. Derek Sakowski

1-2 am (2)

 

1:30-2:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gentry
Pat Gentry

2-3 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom Grant

2:30-3:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gentry
Pat Gentry

3-4 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gentry
Pat Gentry

3:30-4:30 am (2)

 

4-5 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
jake geisert

4:30-5:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carisa Smiskey

5-6 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark And Tina Lauzon (2)

5:30-6:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Megan Glassbrenner

6-7 am (2)

 

6:30-7:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Veronica Sigurdson
Veronica Sigurdson

7-8 am (2)

 

7:30-8:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeanne Rockow

8-9 am (2)

 

8:30-9:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Klobuchar
Mike Klobuchar

9-10 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ken King

9:30-10:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Welin

10-11 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sam Kuehn

10:30-11:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Grant
Carol Grant

11 am -12 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary King

11:30 am- 12:30 pm (2)

 

12-1 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mildred Jaenke
Mildred Jaenke

12:30-1:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Thurner
Becky Thurner

1-2 pm (2)

 

1:30-2:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeanne Rockow

2-3 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Toni Buck

2:30-3:30 pm (2)

 

3-4 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat and Janet Quirk (2)
Pat and Janet Quirk
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |