Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
All 7-12 Students & Families

Packet Pick-Up Day Reservations

Welcome to Packet Pick-Up 2020!  We are excited and can hardly wait to see you.  Please sign up for an arrival time for the Packet Pick-Up event.  There are seven slots per 15 minute sessions from 7 a.m. to 5:45 pm.  Sign up for one slot per family  -- student(s) & parent only (please, no younger or older siblings).  In the quantity box put 1 for your family, we do not need the number of how many are in your family.  If you have any questons or issues with signing up, please email Mrs. Lienhart at [email protected]  All other questions regarding Packet Pick-Up should be directed to the front office of the school.

Date: 08/12/2020 (Wed.)

Created by:   Eileen Lienhart
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
7:00am - 7:15am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Liz Lamping
Wendy Kalahar
Kate Egan
Andrew Ferguson
Teriko Clevenger
Baileigh and Cooper
Jessica Decker
Steve Cumberworth
Cooper & Ava
Amy Rogers
7:15am - 7:30am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Michaela Hauer
Maryann Slider
Garrett, Cheyenne and Gabe
Lisa Locke
Annie
Crissy Butzin
Jane Dawson
Grace Dawson
Melissa Clifford
Emily Cole-Rose
Kian Rose
7:30am - 7:45am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Connie Hinkley
Kadence and Nathan
Maureen Keene
Cooper Keene
Jill Arcaro
Maddison & Mallory Arcaro
Jaimi Nedziwe
Natalie Nedziwe
Miranda Wilcox
Miranda and Owen Wilcox
Lisa Booth
7:45am - 8:00am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Lori Hoop
Matthew & Sarah hoop
Joe Matthews
Owen & Andy
Angie Lefere
Angie Lefere
Corey McCord
pick-up for Brayden and Kellen
Tiffany Bell
Michelle Piotrowski
DOMINIQUE miller
Liam Miller
8:00am - 8:15am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Amy Okoniewski
Tobin Abby Amy
MaryAnne Lathers
Kristin Hammett
Debbie Daly
Ann Schonhard
Michelle Willett
Kathy Dalton
8:15am - 8:30am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Chris and sarah Ermatinger
Sara Grant
Ryan and Taylor
Kim Shore
Gannon & Gibson
Teresa Sattler
Paul Sattler
Heather Wilson
Colin Wilson
Teddy Ahlers
8:30am - 8:45am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Jenifer Smith
Ronan
Bob Nelson
Jenny Vanderstelt
Alison Spencer
christina stewart
Anthony Stewart
Tara Brady
8:45am - 9:00am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Wyatt Long
Jessica Sheldon
colleen snyder
9:00am - 9:15am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Shelby O'Neal
BETSY SAUNDERS
Jackalyn Williams
Amy Varner
Julianne Brawner
Genevieve and mom
Amy Konkle
Liz Swihart
9:15am - 9:30am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Lesley Whetstone
Nilsa Caal
Tammy Vannest
Tammy Vannest
9:30am - 9:45am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Carrie Schneider
Jill Maletich
Debbie Killewald
Owen Dobbins
Jamie Langley
Rebecca Kelly
Christi Gorczyca
Nicholas Sosinski
Shelley Papiersky
Joey
9:45am - 10:00am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Meghan Collier
Morgan Marshall
Deanna Dinverno
Nicole Pierce
Devian, Korea, Kloe Franklin
10:00am - 10:15am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Melanie Talbot
Paige Ford
Karen Laura
Peyton Laura
Shawna Schmidt
Lori Wetzel
Jeana Okoniewski
Jeana Okoniewski
Nicole McIntosh
Julia Wright
Micah
10:15am - 10:30am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Sarah Crandall
Camy
Jennifer Snabes
Brian Grandy
Emily Sullivan
10:30am - 10:45am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Sara Toler
Zoey toler
Chris Konopacki
Mataya Konopacki
Kim Sweeney
Laura Smith
Fatih and Luke
Angela Fitzpatrick
2 kids
Valerie Doane
Anna & Kathleen
Heather Macklinheather W/ Maliya Herr
10:45am - 11:00am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Andy Mercer
Susan Jordan
Ashley Ruge
Laurie Sierakowski
LaNeice Moss
11:00am - 11:15am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Hillary Kalahar
Amy Bertram
Ford and Vaughn
Anna Stemen
Sarah Lefere
Ben & Brady
Cooper Narkiewicz
Sandy Craft
Nikki Weeks
11:15am - 11:30am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Janette Painter
Matthew Painter
Kristen Luce
Lauren and Holden
Michelle Hanchett
Nash
Lisa Freund
Casey Fitzgibbons
Julie/Katie
Mary Richards
Katelyn
Marcy Smith
11:30am - 11:45am  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Angelita Velasco
Student: Lanni Velasco-Cook
Kristin Ganton
Amy Ninness
Virginia
Rebecca Kosnik
Wendy Hemry
Karey Walters
Alexa Warner
Kate Walicki
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Mathew Stedman
Lisa McGilvra
John
Monica White
Jackie Gregory
Kelly Petitto
Shaun Macchia
Beckie Lampman
Noah
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Beth White
Marla Grant
Sorrell
Albin Fuller
Richelle Childs
Chloe Pryson
Lisa Dobis
Megan Dobis
Jen DeBiasi
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Ethan Semenchuk
Alexis Childs
Alexis childs
Sukhman Ghare
Kelly Sanders
Kami Webster
Tonya Hart
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Tanya Maki
WENDY DANCER
Students: Griffin & Connor Dancer
Jennifer Simpson
Cole Simpson
Catherine Padbury
Nathan
Kathleen Schlecte
Cole Alexander
Nancy Delgado
Julianne Brawner
Gen and mom
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Jill Pastoriza
Aiden and Alex
Jennifer Frederick
Abby and Travis
Katie Huff
Amanda Kennedy
Kavin & Aaron Kennedy
Kristi Maloney
Ava
Maeghan McCormick
Ryan & Sam
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Nancy St. John
Lara Hutton
Noah Lee
Kristen Barks-Sebesky
Anne Thornhill
Jeannie Gutierrez
Dawn Jors
Alyssa Jackson
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Molly McClure
Anna & Kathleen
Paige Lefere
Amber Mead
Brady and Lily
Brooke Lefere
Dave Richmond
Nicole Whitney
Mackenzie Whitney
Luz Guadarrama
Marcos Jr
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Tangi Hodulik
Mandy McMurtrie
Taylor
sherry boyce
Kelsey Gallant
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Emily ONeil
Sophia
Angie Schirmacher
Parker
Kirsten Mogle
Owen Campbell
Lisa DuBois
Matt
Jenifer Lincoln
Melissa Osterberg
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Kristen King
Maria, Gabe & Tommy
Nikolaos Anastasiadis
Noah/Sarah
Olivia Berner
Olivia Berner
Hanna Minder
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Susan Risner
Robert
Kristy Denton
Gabriela
Paula Curtiss
Emma
Renee Moran
Colin
Erinn Burgess
Timmy Crowley
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Claire Papoulias
Katelyn LaMarre
Kristie Stinson
Jason Marsh
Allison DuMont
Brenna, Josh, Luke
Aanchal Preet Kaur
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Jody Smilowski
Erika Stergakos
Jesus Vazquez
Courtney Boatin
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Leslie Putman
Niki Rhinehart
Hayden
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Jennifer Knoll
Luke
Anita Swan
Garrett Swan
Kristen Schilling
Kerrie Manders
Dawn Kutcha
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Sarah Bruneel
Kaia
Anne Beiswanger
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Amber Ossenmacher
Amy Turner
Laureen McGuire
Twins
Duane Smiley
Emma and tim smiley
Melisa Johnstone
Scott Marlett
Cindy Green
Brianna
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Susana Gutierrez
Jennifer Dreffs
Connor
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Migdalia Sanchez
Karina Orozco
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Steve Bostedor
Theresa Martin
Jennifer Mietelka
Joe
Micheal/Jackie/Maria Church
Tracy Page
Maggie Page
Yolanda Gilbert
Wally & Brock Gilbert
Erin Hetherington
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Heather Stevens
Maria Mercado
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Michelle Schittenhelm
Nicholas Schittenhelm
Rodney Cook
Rod and Lucas
Morgan Manchester
Teresa O’Malley
Jerri Nees
Andrew Flippo
Jaylynn Westbrook
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Arrival Time (7)

7 Families admitted every half hour

 
All slots filled
Kristen Kremer
Jill Page
Becca Page
Jeannine Rehberg
Mary Kate Sosinski
Phia Mehalco
Pebbles Glaspie
Pierre Gray Jr
Lauro Salazar
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info