Manteno Music

Magic Singer/Dancer Auditions

Please pick a 15 minute time slot for your Singer/Dancer Audition.  Arrive at least 15 minutes early in the event we are running early.

Date: 06/04/2019 (Tue.)

Location: MHS Music Room

Created by:   Sean Hoffmann
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Allie Quigley
Allie Quigley
Allie Quigley
Emily Zielinski
Allie Quigley
Adri Kelly
Allie Quigley
Emma Schnitzler
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Karli Franklin
Riley Fasel
Avery Taylor
Andrew St.Aubin
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Cori Lingo
Lindsey Anderson
Erin Drexler
Sydney Wilkey
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Emma Heaney
Maddie Willis
Ashley Wagge
Olivia Willis
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Sidney Stauffenberg
Bryana Mendez
Katie Ott
Paige Ridgley
Paige Ridgley
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Cali Olshefski
Devin Tracy
Summer Olshefski
Ben Yantes
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jackson Stawick
Parker Smith
Brandon Nieft
Lucas Edwards
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Caden Petersen
Ethan Blume
Natalie Meyer
Burt Breazeale
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Hope
Hailey Haskins
Lizzie Cahill
Colin Bohula
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Georgelos
Devine Kazlauskas
Haley Kazlauskas
Taylor Daniel
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Chloe Bell
Riley Lingo
Jacob Robinson
Scott Eldridge
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Penney
Gavin Tousignant
Chelsea Gonsalez
Gabby Husack
Gabby Husack
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Mulholland
Marissa Goad
Caden VanSwol
Dylan Stephens
Dylan Stephens
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Aaliyah Cage
Alex Rodriguez
Jasmine Cobstill
Taylor Meadows
Taylor Meadows
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Ben Santoro
Alec Robinson
Makayla Myrick
Jacob Stawick
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Justin Piontkowski
Maurice Cage
Adrian Gonsalez
Connor Shepard
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Student Name (4)

 
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Student Name (4)

 
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Student Name (4)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service