Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Andrew

Mass sign up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Fr. Maciej Stelmach
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/22/2020 (Mon.) Mass  7:30am - 8:00am  

Available slots (54)

 
31 of 54 slots filled
Carmencita Bermejo (2)
Tia Waglarz
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Christine Pratscher (2)
Liz Bienias
Lois Considine
Charlottes Zinsky
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Bob Nolan
Haydee Pawlowski
Gabriel Tamayo
Gabriel Tamayo
Gerard Fosco
Jack Brassal
Jay Lake
Teresa Kubera
Marian Schaefflein (2)
Marian and Terry
Marianne Kolz
Rocio Lopez
Elizabeth Severin
Karen Groebner
Fran Mildice
Maria Serrano
Maria Cervantes (2)
Ninfa DeAvila
Luz Anaya
Mary Duffles
06/23/2020 (Tue.) Mass  7:30am - 8:00am  

Available slots (54)

 
28 of 54 slots filled
Tia Waglarz
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Christine Pratscher (2)
Liz Bienias
Fred Mosquera
Lois Considine
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Gabriel Tamayo
Gabriel Tamayo
Jack Brassal
Teresa Kubera
Marian Schaefflein (2)
Marian and Terry
Rocio Lopez
Elizabeth Severin
Maria Serrano
Maria Cervantes (2)
Ninfa DeAvila
Luz Anaya
Mary Duffles
Anna Gut
Colleen Nolan (2)
Christine Braasch (2)
Chuck and Chris
Marion Fielder
06/24/2020 (Wed.) Mass  7:30am - 8:00am  

Available slots (54)

 
41 of 54 slots filled
Tia Waglarz
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Christine Pratscher (2)
Liz Bienias
Fred Mosquera
Lois Considine
Charlottes Zinsky
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Gabriel Tamayo
Gabriel Tamayo
Jack Brassal
Jay Lake
Teresa Kubera
Marian Schaefflein (2)
Marian and Terry
Rocio Lopez
Elizabeth Severin
Maria Serrano
Maria Cervantes (2)
Ninfa DeAvila
Luz Anaya
Mary Duffles
Colleen Nolan (2)
George Guillen (2)
Haydee Pawlowski
Catherine Lorente
Jenan Czucak
Patryk Panek
Grace Gacek
Krystian Panek
Gilda Gallego
Krystina Lichosik
Gerard Fosco
Jan Mrowiec (2)
Fran Mildice
Mary Rossi
Adoration/confession  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Available slots (54)

 
41 of 54 slots filled
Nancy Sleboda
Debbie Moynihan
Thelma Hernandez
Joyce Matuzak
Liz Bienias (2)
Tomasz Strzalkowski (5)
Tom, Anna & kids
Gonzalo Trejo (2)
Gabriel Tamayo
Gabriel Tamayo
Rocio Lopez
William Kosson
George Guillen (2)
Haydee Pawlowski
Maria Diamond
Nancy Ruiz
Ezequiel Ruiz (4)
Anna Szwajnos
Grace Gacek
Thomas Sedlacek (2)
Juan DeAvila (2)
Cristina Sandoval
Maria Giron (6)
Janina Majchrowicz
Tracey Ocampo
Alexis Yakich
06/25/2020 (Thu.) Mass  7:30am - 8:00am  

Available slots (54)

 
39 of 54 slots filled
Nancy Sleboda
Judith KEELER
Barb Sanders
Tia Waglarz
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Christine Pratscher (2)
Liz Bienias
Lois Considine
Charlottes Zinsky
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Gabriel Tamayo
Gabriel Tamayo
Jack Brassal
Teresa Kubera
Marian Schaefflein (2)
Marian and Terry
Rocio Lopez
Elizabeth Severin
Maria Serrano
Maria Cervantes (2)
Ninfa DeAvila
Luz Anaya
Mary Duffles
Colleen Nolan
Haydee Pawlowski
Jan Mrowiec (2)
Fran Mildice
Karen Grebner Grebner
Mary Rossi
Krystina Lichonik
Gerard Fosco
Eleanor Zahorick (2)
Linda Lukas
Joanne Carrara
Paula Irvine
06/26/2020 (Fri.) Mass  7:30am - 8:00am  

Available slots (54)

 
48 of 54 slots filled
Tia Waglarz
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Christine Pratscher (2)
Liz Bienias
Lois Considine
Charlottes Zinsky
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Gabriel Tamayo
Gabriel Tamayo
Jack Brassal
Jay Lake
Teresa Kubera
Marian Schaefflein (2)
Marian and Terry
Rocio Lopez
Elizabeth Severin
Maria Serrano
William Kosson (2)
Maria Cervantes (2)
Ninfa DeAvila
Luz Anaya
Mary Duffles
Sharon Bilotta
Colleen Nolan (2)
George Guillen (2)
Haydee Pawlowski
Joyce Goss
Catherine Lorente
Jan Mrowiec (2)
Fran Mildice
Mary Rossi
Krystina Lichonik
Gerard Fosco
Irene Salinas
Anna Szwajnos
Karen Grebner Grebner
Jeannette Kelly
Al RCIA
Liz Polhemus
Terri Pinta (2)
Anna Vizub
06/27/2020 (Sat.) Mass  8:00am - 8:30am  

Available slots (54)

 
30 of 54 slots filled
Barb Sanders
Carmencita Bermejo (2)
Tia Waglarz
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Christine Pratscher (2)
Gabriel Tamayo
Gabriel Tamayo
Jack Brassal
Teresa Kubera
Marian Schaefflein (2)
Marian and Terry
Rocio Lopez
Elizabeth Severin
Maria Serrano
Maria Cervantes (2)
Ninfa DeAvila
Geri Gluting
Haydee Pawlowski
Marian Fiedler
Jan Mrowiec (2)
Fran Mildice
Krystina Lichonik
Rosa Rangel
Thelma Hernandez
Anna Gut
Eiko Hara
English Mass outdoor  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available slots (999)

 
45 of 999 slots filled
Judith KEELER
Liz Bienias (3)
William Kosson (2)
George Guillen (5)
Joyce Goss
Anita Spataro
Chuck Sitzman (2)
Kathy MacGee
Fran Mildice
Karen Grebner Grebner (4)
Linda Frieh
Sylvia Tagle
Rosa Rangel (2)
Rosa And Frank
Elizabeth St.John
Mary Castner
Robert Cervantes (2)
Katie Sedlacek (6)
Ewa Leszczynski (3)
Joanna Filinska (3)
Patrice Ocampo
Lucas Gal
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
06/28/2020 (Sun.) Spanish Mass outdoor  8:00am - 9:00am  

Available slots (999)

 
9 of 999 slots filled
Maria Diamond
Gabriel Tamayo
Gabriel Tamayo
Maria Giron (3)
Pascual Montes (4)
English Mass outdoor  10:00am - 11:00am  

Available slots (999)

 
45 of 999 slots filled
Joyce Matuzak
Rita Pena-massa
Dennis Bermejo (4)
David Kontek
Christine Pratscher (2)
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Eric Alvarez (3)
Sylvia Tagle (4)
Joanne Carrara
Rich/Midge Adams (2)
Angela Venegas (4)
Venegas
Terri Pinta
Ray Bermejo (2)
Francisco Estrada
Candice Estrada (4)
Charlottes Zinsky
Dcn. Rich Ford
Phyllis Ford
Eiko Hara
Maria Velazquez (4)
Marcella Valencia
Angelica Wujcik
Marie Morales
Deborah Damore (2)
Polish Mass outdoor  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Available slots (999)

 
16 of 999 slots filled
Barbara Perski (6)
Rafal Agata Zielinski (2)
Czeslawa Zoltek
Lucas Gal (3)
Lucyna, Kazimierz, Daniel
Wladyslaw Bobak (4)
06/29/2020 (Mon.) Mass  7:30am - 8:00am  

Available slots (54)

 
36 of 54 slots filled
Carmencita Bermejo (2)
Tia Waglarz
Christine Pratscher (2)
Liz Bienias
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Teresa Kubera
Marian Schaefflein (2)
Marian and Terry
Rocio Lopez
Jay Lake
Elizabeth Severin
Maria Serrano
Maria Cervantes (2)
Ninfa DeAvila
Luz Anaya
Mary Duffles
Catherine Lorente
Jan Mrowiec (2)
Fran Mildice
Karen Grebner Grebner
Mary Rossi
Krystina Lichonik
Anna Mae Boutin
Terri Pinta (2)
Charlottes Zinsky
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Barb Sanders
Karen Grebner Grebner
Gerard Fosco
Liz Polhemus
06/30/2020 (Tue.) Mass  7:30am - 8:00am  

Available slots (54)

 
38 of 54 slots filled
Tia Waglarz
Christine Pratscher (2)
Liz Bienias
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Teresa Kubera
Marian Schaefflein (2)
Marian and Terry
Rocio Lopez
Elizabeth Severin
Maria Serrano
Maria Cervantes (2)
Ninfa DeAvila
Luz Anaya
Mary Duffles
Marian Fiedler
Jan Mrowiec (2)
Fran Mildice
Mary Rossi
Krystina Lichonik
Terri Pinta (2)
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Christine Braasch (2)
Chuck & Chris Braasch
Gerard Fosco
Liz Polhemus
Tom Pinta (2)
Gabriel Tamayo
Eleanor Zahorick (2)
Margaret Vazquez
Margaret Vasquez
Mary Ellen Bell
07/01/2020 (Wed.) Mass  7:30am - 8:00am  

Available slots (54)

 
41 of 54 slots filled
Tia Waglarz
Christine Pratscher (2)
Liz Bienias
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Teresa Kubera
Marian Schaefflein (2)
Marian and Terry
Rocio Lopez
Jay Lake
Elizabeth Severin
Maria Serrano
Maria Cervantes (2)
Ninfa DeAvila
Luz Anaya
Mary Duffles
Jan Mrowiec (2)
Fran Mildice
Mary Rossi
Krystina Lichonik
Terri Pinta (2)
Charlottes Zinsky
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Fred Mosquera
Liz Polhemus
Tom Pinta (2)
Gabriel Tamayo
Margaret Vasquez
Maria Giron (2)
Deacon Jerry Clark (2)
Maria Diamond
thank you
Marianne Kolz
Mary Ellen Bell
Mr Nolan
Adoration/confession  5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Available slots (54)

 
26 of 54 slots filled
Nancy Sleboda
Joyce Matuzak
Liz Bienias
Rocio Lopez
Anna Szwajnos
Anna Szwajnos
Christina Thomas
Rich Moreno (2)
William Kosson
Gabriel Tamayo
Anna Piatek
Grace gacek
Janina Majchrowicz
Jakub Klimek
Gonzalo Trejo
Trejo Claudia (2)
Alyssa Callans
Maria Giron (6)
Dorota Besler
07/02/2020 (Thu.) Mass  7:30am - 8:00am  

Available slots (54)

 
39 of 54 slots filled
Nancy Sleboda
Tia Waglarz
Christine Pratscher (2)
Liz Bienias
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Teresa Kubera
Marian Schaefflein (2)
Marian and Terry
Rocio Lopez
Elizabeth Severin
Maria Serrano
Maria Cervantes (2)
Ninfa DeAvila
Luz Anaya
Mary Duffles
Jan Mrowiec (2)
Fran Mildice
Karen Grebner Grebner
Mary Rossi
Krystina Lichonik
Terri Pinta (2)
Charlottes Zinsky
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Fred Mosquera
Liz Polhemus
Tom Pinta (2)
Margaret Vasquez
Barb Ssnders
Joanne Carrara
Jack Brassal
Cruz Perez
Anna Bizub
Mr. Nolan
07/03/2020 (Fri.) Mass  7:30am - 8:00am  

Available slots (54)

 
50 of 54 slots filled
Tia Waglarz
Christine Pratscher (2)
Liz Bienias
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Teresa Kubera
Marian Schaefflein (2)
Marian and Terry
Rocio Lopez
Jay Lake
Elizabeth Severin
Maria Serrano
Maria Cervantes (2)
Ninfa DeAvila
Luz Anaya
Mary Duffles
Catherine Lorente
Jan Mrowiec (2)
Fran Mildice
Mary Rossi
Krystina Lichonik
Gloria Kelly
Nancy Sleboda
piotr Leszczynski (3)
Charlottes Zinsky
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Haydee Pawlowski
Liz Polhemus
Tom Pinta (2)
William Kosson (2)
Ray Sliz
Michelle Gacek
Letty Othon
Christine Braasch
Chuck & Chris
Jack Brassal
Rosa Rangel
7:30 am mass
Fred Mosquera
Eleanor Zahorick
Al RCIA
Cruz Perez
Anna Bizub
Mr Zahorick
Margaret Vasquez
Polish confessions  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Available slots (54)

 
24 of 54 slots filled
Maria Opyd
Marta Bremer (4)
Pawel Sochacki (2)
Anna Trocha (2)
Maria Szarek (2)
Le BEDNARCZYK
Katarzyna Czop
Barbara Balutowski (2)
Piotr Leszczynski (3)
Krystyna Krzysztofek
Adam Balutowski (2)
Adam Geneja (2)
Angelique Klimek
Polish Mass - First Friday  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Available slots (54)

 
35 of 54 slots filled
Maria Opyd
Marta Bremer (4)
Pawel Sochacki (2)
Anna Piatek
Anna Szwajnos
Grace Gacek (5)
Regina Tomaszek (2)
Maria Szarek (2)
Le BEDNARCZYK
Janina Majchrowicz
Katarzyna Czop
Barbara Balutowski (4)
Anna Molek (4)
Helena kowal
Adam Geneja (2)
Lucas Gal (2)
Lucyna, Kazimierz
Angelique Klimek
07/04/2020 (Sat.) Mass  8:00am - 8:30am  

Available slots (54)

 
34 of 54 slots filled
Carmencita Bermejo (3)
Tia Waglarz
Christine Pratscher (2)
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Marian Schaefflein (2)
Marian and Terry
Rocio Lopez
Elizabeth Severin
Maria Serrano
Maria Cervantes (2)
Ninfa DeAvila
Marian Fiedler
Fran Mildice
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Karen Grebner Grebner
Terry Magee (5)
Geri Gluting
Letty Othon
David Kontek
David Kontek
Eiko Hara
Haydee Pawlowski
Thelma Hernandez
Teresa Kubera
Anna Bizub
English Mass outdoor  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Available slots (999)

 
30 of 999 slots filled
Judith KEELER
Liz Bienias (3)
Elizabeth St.John
Joanna Filinska (3)
Patrice Ocampo
Joellen Zielazinski (2)
Joellen and Tony
Karen Grebner Grebner (4)
William Kosson (2)
Jon Dames
Louise Dames
Katie Sedlacek (4)
Rosa Rangel (2)
Lucas Gal
Eric Alvarez (3)
Paula Irvine
07/05/2020 (Sun.) Spanish Mass outdoor  8:00am - 9:00am  

Available slots (999)

 
English Mass outdoor  10:00am - 11:00am  

Available slots (999)

 
27 of 999 slots filled
Joyce Matuzak
Rita Pena-Massa
Dennis Bermejo (4)
Christine Pratscher (2)
Mary Jane Wisniewski
Angela Venegas (4)
Venegas
Deborah Damore (2)
Deacon Jerry Clark (2)
Rich/Midge Adams (2)
Joanne Carrara
Rebecca Karlinski
Eiko Hara
Sylvia Tagle (3)
James Bonk (2)
Polish Mass outdoor  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Available slots (999)

 
11 of 999 slots filled
Le BEDNARCZYK
Krystyna Krzysztofek (2)
Lucas Gal (3)
Lucyna, Kazimierz, Daniel
Czeslawa Zoltek
Zofia Mieczyslaw Adamczyk (2)
Agata Rafal Zielinski (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info