Performing Arts Inc

SCAC Dance

Tuesdays January 15 – April 2

Recital date(s) April 6 & 7, 2019

$125 for 12 weeks—includes costume for recital DUE AT FIRST CLASS. Cash, check or card accepted. (tights, shoes & any attire for classes are not included)

All classes have a limit, if the class is full you wish to attend you will need to join the wait list by emailing [email protected] while we figure out if an additional class can be added.

Date: 01/15/2019 (Tue.)

Location: SCAC

Created by:   Performing Arts Inc
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EST) Available Slot
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Hip Hop (Ages 7-12) (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Jordan McGaha (2)
Quentin and Stella McGaha
Carly Riley
Carly Riley
Carey Kuznar
Keira Kuznar
Cyndy Fetick
Harlee fetick
Courtney Simon
Sophia Simon
Latoya Love
Elijah Cooper
Latoya Love
Julian cooper
Jenny Hardison (3)
Lucia, Olivia, Axel
Allison Schehr
Lucy Burkhardt
Tara Koger
Gen Koger
Tara Koger
Liz Koger
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Youth Tap [Musical Theater] (Ages 7-12) (14)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Ginny Duffy
Ann Marie
Lisa Speiller
Alyssa Speiller
Jennifer Harmin
Bryce Harmon
Andrew Hagenmaier
Aiden
Tammy Marcotte
Rachel
Danabeth Clayton
Avril Clayton
Courtney Simon
Sophia Simon
Jennie Webbink (2)
Anya and Nora
Leann Arevalo
Violet Arevalo
Brittany Hader
Kaylie Hader
Allison Burkhardt
Lucy Burkhardt
Kelly Somers
Shannon
6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Beginning Tap & Ballet (Ages 3-4) (14)

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Diana Busam
Courtney busam
Nicole Morand
Ellie Kate Morand
Ashley Ledonne
Allison Ledonne
Lynn Norris
Rose Norris
Brittany Vaughn
Audrey moore
Jordan McGaha
Evelyn McGaha
LeAnn Sabatini
Maria Sabatini
Mary Wietmarschen
Lucia
Erika Christiansen
Annie Christiansen
Tabitha Kassin
Brynlee Kassin
Lori Stockton
Liesl Stockton - 6:15 class
Michelle Shade
Elise Shade
Suzanne Bruce
Quinnlyn Himes 6:15
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Beginning Tap & Ballet (Ages 5-6) (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Ashley Ledonne
Anna Ledonne
Shannon Fausnaugh
Reese Fausnaugh
LeAnn Sabatini
Aurelia Sabatini
Sarah Doepker
Ruby Doepker
Claudine Odeh
Miral Odeh
Tabitha Kassin
Kendall Kassin
Alicia Marcum
Ryli Mackin
Arminda Banks
Brooklyn
Corinne Kearns
Claire kearns
Allison Burkhardt
Lydia Burkhardt
7:15pm - 7:45pm  

Tween Tap [Musical Theater] (Ages 10-15) (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Kuchta family
Haley- just lesson ;no recital
Gwenny Hesketh
Lynn Norris
Violet Norris
Lilli Edmiston
Michelle Rick
Madison Rick
Abby Massey
Alexa Massey
Kassia Williams
7:45pm - 7:50pm  

Wait list. If the class you are registered for is full you may add your name to our wait list. Please specify which class

 
1 slot filled - more available
Heather Ross
Norah Ross


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home