Performing Arts Inc

Little Mermaid Jr

Rehearsals Wednesdays 5-6:15, if 2nd cast 6:15-7:30

Shows August 2, 3 & 4, 2019 

Participation Fee $95 due at audition

Date: 05/15/2019 (Wed.)

Location: SCAC

Created by:   Performing Arts Inc
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Audition (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Jennifer Hurrell
Lily Hurrell
Natalie Dougherty
Victoria Dougherty
Kate Landreth
Sophia
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Beth Miller
Eliza Miller
Meg Sickinger
Audrey Sickinger
Adina Powers
Julia Powers
Addison Stone
Addison
Liz Gould
Grace Gould
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Audition (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Catie Anderson
Ellie Anderson
Susie Bentley
Gemma Bentley
Erica Schuetter
Kate Schuetter
Melissa Knapke
Victor Knapke
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Renee Gorman
Delaney Gorman
Melissa Rave
Sarah Pelzel
Kristie Strittmatter
Catherine Strittmatter
Tammy Marcotte
Rachel Marcotte
Victoria Margroum
Remi
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Jen Hosmer
Kate
Molly Reynolds
Maddie
Susie Montgomery
Joel
Annie Diefenbacher-Thies (2)
Emerson
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Morgan Bratfish (2)
Elizabeth and Madison Bratfish
Karen Weese
Julia Weese
Darci Gibson
Anna Gibson
Gwenny Hesketh
Gwenny
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Arents
Marissa Arents
Mandy Duff
Harper Duff
Angela Kuhn (2)
Aurora Kuhn and Macy Hamlin
Aufrey Holliday
Jasmine Burton
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Aisa Claybon (2)
Alexa and Charlie
Andrea Pellegrino
Alyssa
Emily Breeze
Lydia Breeze
Carmen Maxwell
Adeline Maxwell
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Candice Bumpus
Audrey Bumpus
Michelle Hagen
Marlow Hagen
Leigh Bachman
Maeve Bachman
Olivia Campbell
Liv Campbell
Anna Floyd
Lilly
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Paige Engle
Amelia Engle
Andrea Hulshult
Remy Kate Hulshult
Ashley Harbeson
Juliet Haberson
Stephanie Hutzel
Maddie Hutzel
Sandra Poland
Victoria
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Angelo (3)
Victoria, Elizabeth, Robert
Theresa Sewell
Abby Sewell
Andrew Hagenmaier
Aiden
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Audition (5)

 
All slots filled
liz Lyons
Nora Lyons
Kimberly Romine
Kendall Romine
Alyssa Speiller
Alyssa Speiller
Sarah Sweeney
Leslie Sabbagh
Mindy Kuchta
Haley Kuchta
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Audition (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Melissa Subit (2)
Sophie & Keira Subit
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Audition (5)

 
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Audition (5)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home