TWIGS

Granite City - Summer 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Lisa Guilliams
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/20/2019 (Thu.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Myers
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Bob and Nina Stevens (2)
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Nila & Alex Paradowski (2)
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Seibert
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Myers
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
06/21/2019 (Fri.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Marcie & Helen
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
06/24/2019 (Mon.) August & 24th - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Leyden - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri & 21st  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin - Iowa & 30th  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Ctr. Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake - Osprey Dr. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake - Pontoon Rd. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jack & Millie Bailey (2)
Triangle Park - Rock Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Tri-City Park - McCambridge Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barb Williams
Wilson Park - 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Maryville Rd. & Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
06/25/2019 (Tue.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Myers
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Marcie & Darrell (2)
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane's Husband
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jane Jone (2)
Jane & Beth
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gail Fritzsche
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
06/26/2019 (Wed.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marlene Carey
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Sprinkle
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane's Husband
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Shirley & Joyce
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maxine Christoff
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jamie Shrum (2)
icon Mechanical
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Angie Hentz (2)
MaryLorraine Hentz/ Angie Hentz
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
06/27/2019 (Thu.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Myers
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Bob and Nina Stevens (2)
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Nila & Alex Paradowski (2)
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
06/28/2019 (Fri.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Marcie & Helen
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/01/2019 (Mon.) August & 24th - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lewis (2)
Cayuga & Leyden - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri & 21st  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin - Iowa & 30th  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Ctr. Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake - Osprey Dr. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake - Pontoon Rd. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jack & Millie Bailey (2)
Triangle Park - Rock Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Tri-City Park - McCambridge Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Maryville Rd. & Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom Cholevik
07/02/2019 (Tue.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Marcie & Darrell (2)
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jane Jone (2)
Jane & Beth
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Carol Reinking (2)
Carol and Jane
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gail Fritzsche
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/03/2019 (Wed.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lewis (2)
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marlene Carey
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Sprinkle
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Shirley & Joyce
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maxine Christoff
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Angie Hentz (2)
MaryLorraine Hentz/ Angie Hentz
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom Cholevik
07/05/2019 (Fri.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Marcie & Helen
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/08/2019 (Mon.) August & 24th - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lewis (2)
Cayuga & Leyden - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri & 21st  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin - Iowa & 30th  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Ctr. Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake - Osprey Dr. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake - Pontoon Rd. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jack & Millie Bailey (2)
Triangle Park - Rock Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Tri-City Park - McCambridge Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Maryville Rd. & Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom Cholevik
07/09/2019 (Tue.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Myers
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Marcie & Darrell (2)
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jane Jone (2)
Jane & Beth
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Carol Reinking (2)
Carol and Jane
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gail Fritzsche
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/10/2019 (Wed.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lewis (2)
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marlene Carey
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Sprinkle
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Shirley & Joyce
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maxine Christoff
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Angie Hentz (2)
MaryLorraine Hentz/ Angie Hentz
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom Cholevik
07/11/2019 (Thu.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Myers
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Bob and Nina Stevens (2)
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Nila & Alex Paradowski (2)
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/12/2019 (Fri.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Marcie & Helen
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/15/2019 (Mon.) August & 24th - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Leyden - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri & 21st  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin - Iowa & 30th  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Ctr. Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake - Osprey Dr. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake - Pontoon Rd. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jack & Millie Bailey (2)
Triangle Park - Rock Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Tri-City Park - McCambridge Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Maryville Rd. & Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/16/2019 (Tue.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Myers
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Marcie & Darrell (2)
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jane Jone (2)
Jane & Beth
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Carol Reinking (2)
Carol and Jane
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gail Fritzsche
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/17/2019 (Wed.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marlene Carey
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Sprinkle
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Shirley & Joyce
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maxine Christoff
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/18/2019 (Thu.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Myers
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Bob and Nina Stevens (2)
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Nila & Alex Paradowski (2)
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Seibert
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Myers
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/19/2019 (Fri.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Marcie & Helen
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/22/2019 (Mon.) August & 24th - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Leyden - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri & 21st  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin - Iowa & 30th  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Ctr. Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake - Osprey Dr. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake - Pontoon Rd. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jack & Millie Bailey (2)
Triangle Park - Rock Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Tri-City Park - McCambridge Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Maryville Rd. & Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/23/2019 (Tue.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Myers
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Marcie & Darrell (2)
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jane Jone (2)
Jane & Beth
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gail Fritzsche
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/24/2019 (Wed.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marlene Carey
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Sprinkle
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Shirley & Joyce
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maxine Christoff
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/25/2019 (Thu.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Myers
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Bob and Nina Stevens (2)
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Nila & Alex Paradowski (2)
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/26/2019 (Fri.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Marcie & Helen
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/29/2019 (Mon.) August & 24th - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lewis (2)
Cayuga & Leyden - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri & 21st  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin - Iowa & 30th  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Ctr. Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake - Osprey Dr. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake - Pontoon Rd. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jack & Millie Bailey (2)
Triangle Park - Rock Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Tri-City Park - McCambridge Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Maryville Rd. & Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom Cholevik
07/30/2019 (Tue.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Myers
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Marcie & Darrell (2)
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Jane Jone (2)
Jane & Beth
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
07/31/2019 (Wed.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lewis (2)
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marlene Carey
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Sprinkle
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Shirley & Joyce
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maxine Christoff
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tom Cholevik
08/01/2019 (Thu.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Myers
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Bob and Nina Stevens (2)
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Nila & Alex Paradowski (2)
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Seibert
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Myers
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
08/02/2019 (Fri.) August & E. 24th - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks Rd.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin Hair - Iowa & 30th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th St., G.C  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Lisa Guilliams (2)
Marcie & Helen
Tri City Park -   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Triangle Park - Rock Rd. in West Granite  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Victory & Costello - Empty Corner Lot  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Wilson Park - Corner of 29th & State St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Worthen Park - Corner of Maryville Rd. and Park Place  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Tom Cholevik (2)
08/05/2019 (Mon.) August & 24th St.  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lewis (2)
Cayuga & Layden - Empty Corner Lot   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Community Garden - Missouri Ave. & 21st.   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First Assembly - Madison Ave.   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
First United Presbyterian - Delmar Ave.   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
First Presbyterian Guilliams (2)
First Presbyterian Folks
Flea Market/Kickstand Diner - 3121 Chain of Rocks  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Just Teazin - Iowa & 30th   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Linda & Debbie (2)
Lincoln Place Comm. Center Park - Niedringhaus Ave.   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
All slots filled
Unity Baptist Guilliams (2)
Unity Baptist
Mallard Lake 1 - Rose Ave. Entrance   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 2 - Osprey Drive Entrance   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Mallard Lake 3 - Pontoon Road Entrance   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.

 
Outreach House - 2617 E. 25th   11:30am - 12:30pm  

Volunteers (2)

First & Last Names Please.