Please Note: We've updated our Privacy Policy to provide more info on our usage of your data. View Now
Childrens Theatre Auditions

Beauty and the Beast Jr. Audition Sign Up

Welcome to our online sign up for auditions of our summer children's production of Beauty and the Beast Jr. Please sign up for the time slot you wish to come during. Please sign up with the parent/guardian's name and then choose the number of slots to fill for number of children who are auditioning and add their names in the comment box.  It is not required to do the online sign up, but preference for those time slots will be given to those who sign up.  Looking forward to seeing everyone!

Date: 05/06/2018 (Sun.)

Location: The Charles B. Goddard Center

Created by:   Mary Ann Keester
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Audition Slot (16)

 
14 of 16 slots filled
Addison Wheeler
Aidan Wheeler
Rhayleigh James
Rhayleigh James
Trooper Wilson
Carson Timmons
Amber Langdon
For Alisundra Langdon
Kelli Brooks
For Kathryn Brooks
Brandi Salyer
Abigail Salyer
Pamela Matthews
Scarlett Matthews
Jennifer Cunningham (3)
Court Roberts
Hannah Roberts
Hunter Heath
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Audition Slot (16)

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Jonathin Mathis
Sharon Clark
Journee Clark
Dylann Gonzalez
TJ HARRIS
Brinley Mann
Debra Rose
Taylor Rose
Lydia Goodin
Silas Bancroft
Naledi Griffith
Arieanna Thigpin
Laura Caton (2)
Matteo(8 yo) & Conner(6 yo) Caton
Catelyn Berry
april Craven
for abigail craven
Tremetria Poole
Khi Poole 10 y/o
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Audition Slot (16)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Scott
ChristaLynn Scott
Aubrielle Kretzschmar
Caedon Havens
Carrie Pfrehm
Emma Pfrehm
Jaxi Jones
Taylor High
Nolan High
Lacie Rosen
Brady Rosen
Savannah Sauer
Cate Hopkins
Karyn Maddox
Ty Ortiz
Jenna Kinsaul
Melinda Anderson
Ryan
Ashley Lovelace (2)
Julie Hunnicutt
Emily Hunnicutt
Zoey Day
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Audition Slot (16)

 
All slots filled
Skye Ward (2)
Allison Ward and Laynie Bradley
Jennifer White
Ashleigh Lee
Landri Lee
Heidi Shaw
Codie Shaw
Iris Benedick
Molly Benedick
Jessica Claborn (3)
Keili, Kodi-grace and Kenzi
Dawn Garrison (2)
Zakry Gaither; Rhylan Trevino
Julie Hunnicutt
Mary Hunnicutt
Lisa Hoffman
Cameron Hoffman
Graden Pfeffer
Lesley Weatherford
Italey Brantley
Jaylen Wilson
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Audition Slot (16)

 
11 of 16 slots filled
Katie Pletcher
Adalaye Pletcher
Amanda Nalley
Gavin Nalley
Anndrea Duvak
Tripp Hodges
Brandi Dennis (2)
Matilyn Dennis Jocelyn Dennis
Sydney Daugherty
Ryleigh Sisco
Julie Clemens (3)
Karson, Mary, Lucy
Hunter Heath
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Audition Slot (16)

 
5 of 16 slots filled
Destiny Dixon
Kristi Combes
Sarah Combes
Ashley G
Cancel slot - unable to attend.
Peyton Weaver
Hunter Heath
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Audition Slot (16)

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Luciana McCallister
Isabella Gutierrez
Jaycee Miller
Jaycee Miller
Jody Gaddy
Jacey Gaddy
Jasmyn Miller
Jasmyn Miller
Tania Delgado
Lily Delgado
Amy Pinkerton
Addison Pinkerton
Livia Hobbs
Jessica Richards
Lilly Richards
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Audition Slot (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Kailyn Smith
Lani Owen
Madison Ambrosoli
Adeleine Dunn


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home