Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Anthony on the Lake School

Trimester 3 Volunteers 2020-2021

St. Anthony on the Lake School

3rd Trimester Volunteers 2020/2021

Each school family is required to sign up for 2 volunteer spots per trimester.

If you are willing to do more than your 2 requirements by helping out other families as a substitute, please mark "yes" on the "Willing to Sub" question when you sign up for a slot.

If you need help fulfilling your 2 requirements, please sign up for 2 slots and contact someone on the sub list by clicking here.  You do not have to physically do the volunteer duty, but it is YOUR responsibility to find someone to do it in your name. Please contact a substitute at with at least 24 hours notice, if possible. 

*** PLEASE NOTE THE TIMES FOR VOLUNTEER DUTIES:

11:20 am - 12:45ish for Hot Lunch (enter through kitchen door off the playground)

11:30 am - 12:45 for Playground (report directly to the playground)

11:30 am - 12:45 for Health Room (report to the office and check in with Rebekah). 

Thank you.

The 2020/2021 St. Anthony on the Lake School Committee

 

Created by:   Florence Prospero
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
04/29/2021 (Thu.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Von Rueden
Carolyn Palmer

Health Room

 
Jennifer Dexter

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Taylor
04/30/2021 (Fri.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Hamilton
Amy Wieber

Health Room

 
Bridget Sadowski

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becca Jambois
05/03/2021 (Mon.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Angie Lois
Beth Ormsby
Beth Ormsby

Health Room

 
Dulce Dalangin

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Lukas
Kris Bachman
05/04/2021 (Tue.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Alex Milovic
Rob McGaver

Health Room

 
Nilda Skowronek

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Goyette
for Dusso Family
Bobby Martin
05/05/2021 (Wed.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Bryn Feyen
Andrea Kostichka subbing
Kathryn Connor

Health Room

 
Lindsey Mueller
Lindsey Mueller

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Taylor
For Brenda Schleifer
Megan Hendrix
05/06/2021 (Thu.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Schwartz
Brian Schwartz
Rob McGaver

Health Room

 
Charlotte Wrzesinski

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Tischer
Sarah Hart-Reinicke
05/10/2021 (Mon.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Katy Anheuser
Courtney Peterson

Health Room

 
taryn wieland

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Fraundorf
Sue Taylor
For Pam Feldkamp
05/11/2021 (Tue.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Alex Milovic
Colleen Wolf

Health Room

 
Angela Stemo

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Goyette
for Dusso Family
Jamie Fraundorf
05/12/2021 (Wed.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Sommerfeld
Colleen Schmitt

Health Room

 
Sarah Czajka

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Maciejewski (2)
05/13/2021 (Thu.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Riesch
Tony Bove

Health Room

 

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristina Hall
Carolyn Palmer
05/14/2021 (Fri.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Laurie Hamilton
Annie Staebler

Health Room

 
Dulce Dalangin

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Taylor
For Kaylyn Mickelsen
Tiffany Plant
05/17/2021 (Mon.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Stonger
Rita Deering

Health Room

 
Katy Anheuser

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Molly McCourt
Sue Taylor
For Pam Feldkamp
05/18/2021 (Tue.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Alex Milovic
Michael Kelly

Health Room

 
Erin Kowalewski

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Beckes
Tom Beckes
05/19/2021 (Wed.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Miranda Gries
Stephanie Kelly

Health Room

 
Charlotte Wrzesinski

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Walter
Wendy Hildebrand
05/20/2021 (Thu.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tarwacki (2)
Kate Wimmer & Tracy Tarwacki

Health Room

 
Erin Kowalewski

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Kris Bachman
Holly Walter
Carrie Palmer is subbing.
05/21/2021 (Fri.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Schweikert
Lindsay Schweikert
Sarah Rankel

Health Room

 
Alyssa Cloherty

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Knutson
Michael Knutson
05/24/2021 (Mon.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Stonger
Katy Anheuser

Health Room

 
Ben Brzeski

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Martin
Jen Packee
05/25/2021 (Tue.)

Playground (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gaby Hogan
For Brenda Schleifer

Health Room

 
Becky Kohl

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Plant
Robert Martin
05/26/2021 (Wed.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Rita Deering
Colleen Schmitt

Health Room

 
Nilda Skowronek

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Lea Scheuber
Amanda Radomski
05/27/2021 (Thu.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Gravos
Melissa Bodden
Melissa Bodden

Health Room

 
Liz Mowbray

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Palmer
Carolyn Palmer sub for Brenda Schleifer
Megan Hendrix
05/28/2021 (Fri.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Packee
Katie Riesch

Health Room

 
Bryn Feyen

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Gries
Erin Krueger
06/01/2021 (Tue.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Alex Milovic
Colleen Wolf

Health Room

 
Ben Brzeski

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Molly McCourt
Robert Martin
06/02/2021 (Wed.)

Playground (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Staebler
Natalie Sommerfeld
for Brenda Schleifer

Health Room

 
Sarah Hart-Reinicke

Hot Lunch (11:20 arrival) (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Roettgers Chapp (2)
Jennifer Roettgers Chapp and Tim Chapp
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |