2019 Uniform Measuring

Signature Preparatory | Uniform Measuring (NV001)

Join us at school for a Uniform Measuring Day! FlynnO'Hara Representatives will be available to measure students, answer questions, and assist with uniform orders. Please sign up for a time to shop below:

 

Location: Reflection Bay Golf Club- 75 Montelago Blvd. Henderson NV 89011

Created by:   Emily Baker
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Available Slot
07/11/2019
(Thu. 11:00am - 6:00pm)

11:00-11:30 (20)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Castillo
Mindy Shirey
Katelin Arzola (3)
Trevor Arzola, Victoria Arzola, Vivian Arzola
Courtney Lee
Vivian Sample (3)
Laurie Harrison (2)
Erin Castillo (2)
Evelynne and Abigail Castillo
Marie Cabang
Leila Cabang
Alison Pendleton (2)
Mayra Rivera (2)
Alesha Heard
Nokova Martin

11:30-12:00 (20)

 
All slots filled
Holly Drohn (2)
Jamie Funes (2)
5th & 6th
Holly Engelien (2)
Klarissa Sian (3)
Toni Stacy
Anna Jimenez
Ashley Shore (2)
Bridget & Caroline
Ratha Phat (3)
ANGELA CANLAS
Cinthia Emerick
Cera Cano
Paisley & Grayson Cano
Chazzity Reiggins

12:00-12:30 (20)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Prieto
Rhonda Brassell
Logan Brassell
Heather Kendall (2)
Ma Guadalupe Guzman
Suzanne McGlothlin
Alejandra Upchurch
1st grade
Denise Yanez (2)
Christellis Liam Bulatao
Marjorie Elle Bulatao
Rebekka Blue
Bianca Lamb
Dejuan Cotton Kenzleigh lamb
Maria De La Luz Guzman Delgadillo
Lakendra Childress (2)
Cameron Mediati
Tomas Jones
Elsa Alvarez
Yu Zhou
Aris Lopez

12:30-1:00 (20)

 
All slots filled
Cali Fifita
Haven Liborio
Maile Liborio
Tahanie Liborio-Walker
Leilana Liborio-Walker
Sabrina Ring
Robert Gasper
Aaron Gasper 7 grade
Malerie Humphrey (2)
Amy Gilman (3)
Beatriz Sanchez
Natalie Sanchez
larry etheredge
leeana etheredge
Nicole Camp
Lidabeth Leininger
Rea Banaga (2)
LeAnna Allmon

1:00-1:30 (20)

 
All slots filled
Trisha Hill
Jackie Williams
For Lawson Williams
Stephanie Taylor
Jaclyn Bringle
Nataly Craig
For Damian Craig
Ximena Castillo
Diana Moctezuma
Patricia Kaze
Derrick McIntosh
Ashley Curatolo
TIFFANY COFFIN (2)
Auniya Scott
Sakondra Walker
Lashara Poole
Gabriel Shireman
Jahonna Cross
Sheryl Figueroa
Kailivae Martinez
Diana Barajas
Abigail Moreno
No comments

1:30-2:00 (20)

 
All slots filled
Icelys Martinez
Mary Tilleman
Clark Sarol
Rhiana Erica Sarol
Rhiane Erjean Sarol
Lisa Geddins (2)
Lauren Blackwell (3)
Giovanna Ahumada (5)
Giovanna Ahumada Amador (5)

2:00-2:30 (20)

 
All slots filled
Paul Odekirk
Arianna Garcia
Jeremy Stevenson Stevenson
Denise Magaña
Arlene Casis
Lizz Sugita (2)
Nicole Torres (2)
Jared 2nd grade, Jackson 1st grade
Camille Collard
Sonexay Souriya
Amy Grayne
Avery Ricca (3)
Haylee Niemiec (3)
Frederick Jones
Kate Sagan
Anna rae lyman

2:30-3:00 (20)

 
All slots filled
Rachael Yeager
Loren Jenkins
Jessica Klock
Holly Klock
Jessica Martinez (2)
LILIANA MIER (2)
Francisco and Destiny Mier
Reina Ramirez
Ebony Gipson
Super exciting for the new chapter in my daughter life thank you for excepting to signature preparatory school!
Ravi Thakur (2)
For 2 Kids. Armaan Thakur and Kritika Ghale
Janet Lewis (3)
Jessica Ortega
Jose Ichihara
Stephanie Ayalaorellana
Ebby Gonzalez
Emily Valdivia
Yusef Seghaier
Realina Banaga
Changing from 12:30-1pm slot

3:00-3:30 (20)

 
All slots filled
Mikele Baum (3)
Nicelle Canonigo (3)
Meleah Canonigo, Mark Canonigo, Mia Canonigo
Mary Rose (2)
Clive Sanidad and Aaron Sanidad
Crystal Bailey
Learner: Naziir Bailey 6th grade
Coquiece Yates
Erica Marquez (2)
James Oldenkamp
Tanya Turley
Lance Gilman (3)
3 boys David, Daniel,Timothy Gilman attending fitting event
Bonnie Scialabba
Reyna Arias
Xinia Freese

3:30-4:00 (20)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Aguirre (2)
Valire Lagman
Sarah Garcia
Sharde' Kambai (2)
brittany harold
Jennifer Riddle
Asia Kim-Failing
Brandi Murphy
Armeatrice Coleman (2)
Todd Faranda
Bella Faranda
Sherrie Baca
Damian Baca
ALMA Armendariz (2)
Taking both my girls
Stephanie Ayalaorellana
Stephanie Ayalaorellana
Jennifer Basden
Sarah Studeman

4:00-4:30 (20)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McKune
Maria Gallegos
Monica Nail
Madison Bonvillain (2)
Lacy Bowers (2)
Krista Jenkins
Sirena Martinez
Latosha Culverson
Damona Anderson (2)
Crystal Ruston
Jacobryan Data
Dreaona Kennedy (4)
Deandre,Deandrea and Dezmond Whitworth. Michayla owens
Tiennifer Burke
Tatiana Sordo

4:30-5:00 (20)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Caballeros
Melissa Piton P
Lindsey Rodriguez
Jazmyn Roberson
Giovanna Ahumada Amador (5)
Francine Etheredge
Paula Palacios
Gabriela Zuniga
Bree Lepczynski
Griselda Diaz
Vanessa Sanchez-porras
I don't know what qty is for?
James Reill
Simran Thakur (2)
Armaan Thakur and Kritika Ghale
Dione Devera
KeAndre Littleton

5:00-5:30 (21)

 
All slots filled
Mark Bigley
Luz Lozano
Karla Navarro (2)
Deressa Shingoose (2)
Destinye Carter
Shelly Connally (2)
Vivian Hansen
Lyla Ashby
Christopher Fields
Sophia-Ione Fields
Keona Jackson
One child being measured
Lauren Green
Laurel Trimbath
Melissa De La Fuente
Joseph Herbert
Isabel Ochoa
Diane Bynum
Meldrick Olivas
Janet Lewis

5:30-6:00 (20)

 
All slots filled
Jaynie Wahl (3)
Ana Bravo-Genes
Kindergarten
Ricardo Lopez
Kindergarten
Mayra Perez (2)
ANITRA BARBRE (2)
2 kids
Leilani Rosania
Charlotte Rosania - Kindergarten
Alyssa Guillen
Nataly Craig
Amanda Schoby
For Jasmine Schoby
Heather Kendall (2)
Stephanie Bustos (2)
Maria De Luz Guzman Delgadillo
Taylor Larson
Anu Mendiratta
I have twins .. so both will be coming in ... thanks
07/12/2019
(Fri. 11:00am - 6:00pm)

11:00-11:30 (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Diane Bynum
Lisa Brenner
For Elijah Brenner 6th grade
Anna Jimenez
Grace Cardenas
Tracie Salgado
Alex Salgado
Asuani Montes (2)
Julianna Diana (5)
Is the quantity the amount of uniform I want to purchased?
Tasha Steverson (2)
Nicolette Harridge
Edward Angulo Grade 4
Regina Aguirre
Tishima Walker (2)
Charmaine Bird
Prestin Hall

11:30-12:00 (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Richard Tagataese (3)
Regal Tagataese, Royal Tagataese, & Aneki Tagataese
nicholas sacco
Aria
Flordelyn Tecson (2)
For Elisha, 5th Grade and Eliana, Kindergarten
Andrea Waibel
Tanisha McGee (2)
Kirbi Toure (3)
Isaac, Safiatou, & Sade
Efrain Tejada
Ashleigh Gutierrez
For Olivia
Jenny Castro
David A. Ruiz 7th grade
LaQuesha Rougely (2)
Kyler Walker, Adannaya Rougely
Nevaeh Hall (2)

12:00-12:30 (20)

 
All slots filled
Denesha Hawkins (2)
Caprice Miles
Marvina Gerard
Nicole Castro
For Bella Padilla
Hailie Scanlan
Naomi Crawford (2)
Khari and Kennedi
Christine Shea
Sarah Lucas (2)
Ethan and Johnny Lucas
Daisha Kilgore (3)
Angel Scott
Ryan Hamamura (2)
Rhodora Villafuerte
MELITA CASH
Tera Mills
Ebrima

12:30-1:00 (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Mercedes Simmons
Jayson Bujak
Mei Flannery
Jaden frank Quinones
Maegan Morris/Gavin
Aaron Moses
Archer Moses
Gabriela Vidal (2)
I have 2 kids
Jasmine Sandoval
Kayla Johnson
Rachel Anderson
For Rhett Anderson
Rhodora Villafuerte
Armeatrice Coleman (2)
Aileen Saldaña
Maleeya Saldaña 5th grade
Michelle Boykin (2)
Is there any assistance with purchasing uniforms ?
Tanisha Florence
Jessica Poynter

1:00-1:30 (20)

 
All slots filled
Rina Ramirez
Estela Plasencia (2)
Marlar Mattos
Please cancel 7/12/19 at 1:00-1:30.
Juanito Gray
Ashley Jackson
Ashley Jackson (2)
Juan & Jayden will both need to be fitted
Aaron Moses
Jane Moses
Alessandra Ancelmo
Chawntau Timmons
For Jordan Timmons
Raquel Corral (2)
Faith & Delilah Hernandez
Cassandra Cyril
Schoubert
Gilda Vasquez (2)
Carmen Justo (3)
Sakondra Walker

1:30-2:00 (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Amanda DeCorso
Monica Rodriguez
Carmelo Torres
James Vassar
Stephanie Giannini
For Lilyana, Dad, Kris Close might be bringing her
Bradyn Galloway
Jamie Kula (3)
My oldest daughter Shariah that’s gonna be in 8th grade isn’t here in NV yet she is still in Hawaii due to court orders to spend time with her father. So she won’t be able to make the fitting. She will not be here till Aug 5th
Amanda Merket
Houston Woolridge

2:00-2:30 (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Keri Pruitt
Sean Cooper
Jennifer Dittebrandt
Taylor Badillo
For Leah Badillo Teixeira
Kendra Landholm
Lauren Green
Angélica Palomares (2)
reyes vizcarra
Shawna Reese

2:30-3:00 (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Lawanna willis
Maricela Solis (2)
JESSICA SCOTT (3)
Laurie Harrison (2)

3:00-3:30 (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Mary Olenchak
Stephanie Ayalaorellana
Daneil Virrueta
Tom Walker
MieShawn Bradley (2)
My Parents will attend fitting with my children.
Natalie Nutting (2)
Breyon Holmes (2)
Alyssa Keller

3:30-4:00 (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Catherine Ard
Emma Loose
Brian Ashby
Chandler Ashby
Trisha Webb
keoni webb
Susan Santos (2)
Ashley Curatolo

4:00-4:30 (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Ken/Sophia Stancil
Amber Schmidt
Aubrey gilchrist
Shonacee Jones (2)
Jennifer Gonzalez
Mandy Greco
Tanya Hiner
Francine Etheredge
Karisha Mendoza
Stephanie Ayalaorellana
Justin Mosher
Tonya Jackson
Mary Clare LoPresti
Alyssa Keller
Reyes Vizcarra
Had to change my 2pm to 4pm :)

4:30-5:00 (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Jasmine Newby (2)
Quintin & Alana Mireles (2nd/3rd)
Claire Davies
Christiano-5th grade
Durean Smith
Francine Etheredge
Rosario Jimenez (2)
Fitting for Isabella and Allyson
Elisha Benjanin (2)
Jack Walker
Riley Black
Riley with parents
Aidan Perez
JESSICA DUNCAN (3)
2 boys ages 8,12 &1 girl age 12

5:00-5:30 (20)

 
All slots filled
Mayra Morfin
Stephanie Ramos
Shayla Chambers
Liahona Briones (2)
Lillian Hayward
Jerome Howard (3)
Miren High (2)
Sandra Pelaez (3)
Karisha Mendoza
Caylin Aarona
Mckenzie Santos
Troy Durr
For Austin Durr
Kirbi Toure
Alyssa Keller
reyes vizcarra

5:30-6:00 (20)

 
All slots filled
Frankie Bell
Kristin Cummings (2)
Caralynn Scala
Kevin/Destiny Thompson (2)
Jagger (5th) and Ike (3rd)
Mandy Greco (2)
Ana Prior
Gina Yaco (2)
Joseph and Madelynn
Bibiana Cortes (2)
Cindy Ertman
Jason Latti
Maria Conchas
Teri Kahn
Shindona Dines (3)
I have 3 girls attending this year
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service