CPCKids

CPCKids Summer Sunday morning teams

Consider being apart of our summer CPCKids ministry. We have openings from nursery- elementary age. All lessons, supplies, and goldfish are provided. 

Created by:   Kimberly Gilbert
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
06/02/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Noemi Lara
Kim Augone

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Ebeck

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Josephine Johannes

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
No Class
No Class
06/09/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Noemi Lara
Nancy Anthony

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Becca Marcus
Sarah Luffy

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Shelly Feeley
Julia Mitchell

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Kellie Regan
David Gick
06/16/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Noemi Lara
Val Bruton

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Allison Fink
Jocelyn Aristanto

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Ginny Barron
Danielle Wallace

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Karen & Regan Gerndt (2)
06/23/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Noemi Lara
Rosita Fernandez

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Judy Thomson
Amy Eways

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Katherine Preston
Sarah Luffy

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Jill Rumple
Angela Fernandez
06/30/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Noemi Lara
Rachel Marker

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Muggleworth
Sarah Luffy

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Danielle Wallace
John Wallace

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Brandon & Ashley Frye
Beth Tweddle
07/07/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Noemi Lara
Maike and Justin Doty

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Creighton Turner

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
No Class
No Class
07/14/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Noemi Lara
Lauren Wilson

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erica Collins

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Shelly Feeley
Creighton T.

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Kiehnau
Diane Dumas
07/21/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Noemi Lara
Beth Tweddle

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Jessica Black
Christina Black

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Lila York
Ginny Barron

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
07/28/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Noemi Lara
Cathy Sly

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Maike Doty
Justin Doty

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
08/04/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Noemi Lara
Lauren Wilson

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Darin Reale

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cynthia Kiehnau

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
No Class
Stay in Worship and Communion!
No Class
08/11/2019
(Sun. 8:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noemi Lara

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Darin Reale
845 not 945? Just making syre that is the right time?
Connie Jordan-Haas

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Lila York
Beth Tweddle

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
08/18/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noemi Lara

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
Jocelyn Aristanto
Daisy Aristanto

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shelly Feeley

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
08/25/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noemi Lara

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
09/01/2019
(Sun. 9:45am - 11:00am)

Room 105- Nursery (2)

team teachers

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Noemi Lara

Room 104 - PreK (2)

team teachers

 

Room 103 - K1 (2)

team teachers

 

Room 206 - 2nd- 5th grade (2)

team teachers

 
All slots filled
No Class
Stay in Worship and Communion
No Class


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service