Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Free Futsal For All Session 2

Free Futsal For all Session Two

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: National Guard Gym

Created by:   westley Dayus
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
01/18/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:45pm  

U9(2011)-U11(2009) Boys Futsal (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Trina Hatcher
Drew
Wyatt Peterson
Crystal Radermacher
Shane LeTendre
Nate Breyer
Calvin Breyer
Travis Rieck
Nathan Peterson
Nolan Peterson
Fernando Garcia
Owen Midby
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

U12(2008)-U14(2006) Girls Futsal (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Chloe Gee
Jaime Dreher
Leah Dreher
Jillian Koester
Abby
DANA FREDRICKSEN
Maddie
Marina Jessen
Alaina Panagiotopoulos
Alessandra Kahlhamer
Yanira Honorato
Kaylee Honorato
Jayda Ellingson
7:30pm - 8:15pm  

U12(2008)-U13(2007) Boys Futsal (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Max Fredeen
Dylan Alonso
Cole Wanek
Brandon Kruse
Ben Heikkinen
Jacob Sampers
Nathan Price
Nathan Peterson
Gaverett Peterson
Aaden Nelson
Aaden Nelson
Aaden Nelson
Charlie Martin
Brody Tesch
Tao Lee
Max vang
01/19/2020 (Sun.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

U15-U17 MYSA Black Team Futsal (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Hailey Webber
Gaby Vujovich
Deanna Somvong
Ethan Somvong
Giovanni Saldivar
Graham Johnson
JT Stamman
Ferghal Dowling
Brock Boelke
Brock Boelke
Donovan Van Hoever
Bree Olson
Jack Larsen
David Benedict
Quinn Shannon
Francisco Ramirez
Francisco Ramírez
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

U17-U19 MYSA League One Futsal (18)

 
All slots filled
Owen Langfield
Brock Boelke
Alexis Rodriguez
Andrew Eddy
ethan hatcher
Thomas Hoffman
Kieran Boyden
Joey Shirk (2)
Tate Engleson
Mitchell Borrowman
Charlie Giese
Ryan Eckstrom
Teddy Hall
C. Aidan VanNatta
Caleb Myran
Owen Lucas
Owen Lucas
Alex Binley
01/25/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:45pm  

U9(2011)-U11(2009) Boys Futsal (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Trina Hatcher
Drew
Wyatt Peterson
Theo dos Santos
Crystal Radermacher
Shane LeTendre
Brian Kroning
Nate Breyer
Calvin Breyer
Travis Rieck
Fernando Garcia
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

U12(2008)-U14(2006) Girls Futsal (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Chloe Gee
Jaime Dreher
Leah Dreher
Jillian Koester
Abby
DANA FREDRICKSEN
Maddie
Marina Jessen
Josie Johnson
Alaina Panagiotopoulos
Grace Asleson
Alessandra Kahlhamer
Alyssa D
Alyssa D.
Yanira Honorato
Kaylee Honorato
Aliya Jackson-Toren
Alexa Gaona Castle
Jayda Ellingson
7:30pm - 8:15pm  

U12(2008)-U13(2007) Boys Futsal (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Max Fredeen
Dylan Alonso
Cole Wanek
Brandon Kruse
Ben Heikkinen
Jacob Sampers
Nathan Price
Nathan Peterson
Gaverett Peterson
Charlie Martin
Brody Tesch
Tao Lee
Max vang
Lane Neshiem
Mason Gaona Castle
01/26/2020 (Sun.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

U15-U17 MYSA Black Team Futsal (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Hailey Webber
Maddie Johnson
Deanna Somvong
Ethan Somvong
Abe Engleson
Giovanni Saldivar
Graham Johnson
JT Stamman
Briock Boelke
Donovan Van Hoever
Bree Olson
Jack Larsen
Gaby Vujovich
David Benedict
Francisco Ramirez
Francisco Ramírez
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

U17-U19 MYSA League One Futsal (18)

 
All slots filled
Owen Langfield
Brock Boelke
Grant Provost
Sean Gehrts
ethan hatcher
Thomas Hoffman
Kieran Boyden
Joey Shirk (2)
Tate Engleson
Mitchell Borrowman
Charlie Giese
Ryan Eckstrom
Teddy Hall
C. Aidan VanNatta
Caleb Myran
Owen Lucas
Owen Lucas
Alex Binley
02/08/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:45pm  

U9(2011)-U11(2009) Boys Futsal (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Trina Hatcher
Drew
Wyatt Peterson
Theo dos Santos
Brian Kroning
Nate Breyer
Calvin Breyer
Jacob Sampers
Nathan Peterson
Nolan Peterson
Fernando Garcia
Magdalena Hernandez
Owen Midby
Michelle Serrato
Jared
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

U12(2008)-U14(2006) Girls Futsal (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Chloe Gee
Jaime Dreher
Leah Dreher
Jillian Koester
Abby
Josie Johnson
Alessandra Kahlhamer
Alyssa D
Alyssa D.
Yanira Honorato
Kaylee Honorato
Alexa Gaona Castle
Jayda Ellingson
7:30pm - 8:15pm  

U12(2008)-U13(2007) Boys Futsal (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Max Fredeen
Dylan Alonso
Cole Wanek
Brandon Kruse
Nathan Price
Nathan Peterson
Gaverett Peterson
Charlie Martin
Brody Tesch
Tao Lee
Max vang
Lane Neshiem
Aaden Nelson
Mason Gaona Castle
Niklas Abrahamson
Justin Dos Santos
02/09/2020 (Sun.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

U15-U17 MYSA Black Team Futsal (18)

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Hailey Webber
Gaby Vujovich
Maddie Johnson
Deanna Somvong
Ethan Somvong
Abe Engleson
Giovanni Saldivar
Graham Johnson
JT Stamman
Brock Boelke
Brock Boelke
Donovan Van Hoever
Bree Olson
Jack Larsen
David Benedict
Quinn Shannon
Francisco Ramirez
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

U17-U19 MYSA League One Futsal (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Owen Langfield
Brock Boelke
Sean Gehrts
Joey Shirk (2)
Tate Engleson
Charlie Giese
Teddy Hall
C. Aidan VanNatta
Caleb Myran
Owen Lucas
Owen Lucas
Collin McEllistrem
Alex Binley
02/15/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:45pm  

U9(2011)-U11(2009) Boys Futsal (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Trina Hatcher
Drew
Wyatt Peterson
Theo dos Santos
Crystal Radermacher
Shane LeTendre
Brian Kroning
Nate Breyer
Calvin Breyer
Nathan Peterson
Nolan Peterson
Fernando Garcia
Magdalena Hernandez
Michelle Serrato
Jared
Joseph Hohenstein
Janine Stammler
Ben Stammler
Jennifer Corrow
Sena Dahl
Isaac Dahl
Cameron Rieck
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

U12(2008)-U14(2006) Girls Futsal (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Chloe Gee
Jaime Dreher
Leah Dreher
Jillian Koester
Abby
DANA FREDRICKSEN
Maddie
Alessandra Kahlhamer
Alyssa D
Alyssa D.
Yanira Honorato
Kaylee Honorato
Aliya Jackson-Toren
Alexa Gaona Castle
Grace Asleson
7:30pm - 8:15pm  

U12(2008)-U13(2007) Boys Futsal (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Max Fredeen
Dylan Alonso
Cole Wanek
Brandon Kruse
Ben Heikkinen
Jacob Sampers
Nathan Price
Nathan Peterson
Gaverett Peterson
Charlie Martin
Brody Tesch
Tao Lee
Max vang
Lane Neshiem
Aaden Nelson
Mason Gaona Castle
Justin Dos Santos
02/16/2020 (Sun.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

U15-U17 MYSA Black Team Futsal (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Hailey Webber
Greta Schmid
Maddie Johnson
Deanna Somvong
Ethan Somvong
Giovanni Saldivar
Graham Johnson
JT Stamman
Brock Boelke
Donovan Van Hoever
Bree Olson
Jack Larsen
David Benedict
Quinn Shannon
Francisco Ramirez
Julie Mahoney
Franco Rossini
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

U17-U19 MYSA League One Futsal (18)

 
All slots filled
Owen Langfield
Sean Gehrts
ethan hatcher
Thomas Hoffman
Joey Shirk (2)
Tate Engleson
Mitchell Borrowman
Charlie Giese
Ryan Eckstrom
Teddy Hall
C. Aidan VanNatta
Caleb Myran
Owen Lucas
Owen Lucas
Alex Binley
Luke Wicklund
Collin McEllistrem
Alex Binley
02/22/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:45pm  

U9(2011)-U11(2009) Boys Futsal (18)

 
12 of 18 slots filled
Trina Hatcher
Drew
Wyatt Peterson
Theo dos Santos
Crystal Radermacher
Shane LeTendre
Brian Kroning
Nate Breyer
Calvin Breyer
Nathan Peterson
Nolan Peterson
Fernando Garcia
Magdalena Hernandez
Michelle Serrato
Jared
Joseph Hohenstein
Janine Stammler
Ben Stammler
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

U12(2008)-U14(2006) Girls Futsal (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Chloe Gee
Jillian Koester
Abby
DANA FREDRICKSEN
Maddie
Josie Johnson
Alessandra Kahlhamer
Alyssa D
Alyssa D.
Yanira Honorato
Kaylee Honorato
Aliya Jackson-Toren
Alexa Gaona Castle
7:30pm - 8:15pm  

U12(2008)-U13(2007) Boys Futsal (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Max Fredeen
Niklas Abrahamson
Dylan Alonso
Cole Wanek
Brandon Kruse
Ben Heikkinen
Nathan Price
Nathan Peterson
Gaverett Peterson
Charlie Martin
Brody Tesch
Tao Lee
Max vang
Lane Neshiem
Aaden Nelson
Mason Gaona Castle
Justin dos Santos
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info