Tennis Clinics

Youth Tennis Clinics

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Susan Arenella
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT) Available Slot
08/12/2020 (Wed.) Aspen Tennis Club  9:45am - 10:45am  

Junior Clinic: Beginner (Ages 6-10) (4)

 
All slots filled
Emily Fields
Rylan Fields
Tenille Folk
Colton
dc bruice
Leighton
Aspen Parks & Recreation
Charlotte Case
10:00am - 10:45am  

Youth Clinic: Mighty Mites (Ages 4-6) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matias Cattaneo
Anna Voorn
Charlie Ward
Caleb Broughton
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Junior Clinic: Intermediate (Ages 11-16) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Marilyn Thirion
Eva Thirion
Alexa Yang
Tenille Folk (2)
Clayton & Colton
Anna Voorn
Danielle Ward
Bryson Mitchamore
Thatcher Mitchamore
Storey Tramm
Hadley Kidder
2:45pm - 3:45pm  

Junior Clinic: Beginner (Ages 6-10) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Marilyn Thirion
Chloe Thirion
mayaluna schaefer (2)

Junior Clinic: Intermediate (Ages 11-16) (4)

 
All slots filled
Lenna Persson
Grace and Lila Gallagher (2) (2)
Everett Lutz
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Junior Clinic: Intermediate (Ages 11-16) (8)

 
All slots filled
Avery LIeb
Silvana Cura
Maximo Palasz
David Beekman
Meg Dangler (2)
Katie, Anna
Reidy Taylor
Madison Rosende
Tobias Andrade

Junior Clinic: Beginner (Ages 6-10) (12)

 
All slots filled
Avery LIeb
Lucy Tuddenham
julian tuddenham
DARREN BRIDGES (2)
Isabella & Sophia
Alice Black (2)
Lara and Wes Black
Gray Everson
Silvana Cura
Trinidad Palasz
Anna Voorn
Winston Ward
Juani Filipello
Charlotte Case
08/13/2020 (Thu.) Aspen Tennis Club  9:45am - 10:45am  

Junior Clinic: Beginner (Ages 6-10) (11)

 
All slots filled
Emily Fields
Rylan Fields
Silvana Cura
Trinidad Palasz
Miriam Gamarra (2)
Kamran Bade
Kamran Bade
dc bruice
Leighton
Tenille Folk
Colton
Marilyn Thirion
Chloe Thirion
Charlotte Case
Liam Broughton
lucy faulhaber
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Junior Clinic: Intermediate (Ages 11-16) (14)

 
All slots filled
Aiden Neal
Silvana Cura
Maximo Palasz
Reidy Taylor
Devon Phillips
Marilyn Thirion
Eva Thirion
Alexa Yang
Tenille Folk (2)
Clayton & Colton Folk
Hadley Kidder
Anna Voorn
Danielle Ward
Storey Tramm
Karyn Andrade
Everett Lutz
Mykenzie Roy
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Youth Clinic: Mighty Mites (Ages 4-6) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alina Bade
Alina Bade
Andrea Marriott
4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Top Gun Junior Clinic: Intermediate to Advanced (Ages 12-16) (8)

 
All slots filled
David Beekman
Nicholas Stephens (2)
Nicholas & Natalie will be participating
Jack Moss
Jack
Luba Bigman
Anna Voorn
Ryan Ward
Jared Andrade
Samantha Cawley
08/14/2020 (Fri.) Aspen Tennis Club  9:45am - 10:45am  

Junior Clinic: Beginner (Ages 6-10) (16)

 
All slots filled
Tenille Folk
Colton Folk
Emily Fields
Rylan Fields
Rachel Levy
Hayden Bailey
Silvana Cura
Trinidad Palasz
Miriam Gamarra (2)
Jaxon Lorentzen
Bree Kidd
Ashley Connolly (2)
dc bruice (2)
Tulah & Leighton
William Beebe (2)
William and James
Alice Black
Wes Black
Charlotte Case
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Junior Clinic: Intermediate (Ages 11-16) (16)

 
All slots filled
Aiden Neal
Silvana Cura
Maximo Palasz
Meg Dangler (2)
Katie, Anna
Tenille Folk
Clayton Folk
Alexa Yang
Grace and Lila Gallagher (2) (2)
Emily Fields
Sage Fields
Anna Voorn
Danielle Ward
dc bruice
Tulah
Bryson Mitchamore
Thatcher Mitchamore
Hadley Kidder
Reidy Taylor
Everett Lutz
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info