Aspen Recreation Department Fitness Registrations
Fitness

Fitness Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Related files:

Created by:   Aspen Parks & Recreation
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT) Available Slot
10/16/2021 (Sat.) ARC Studio  8:30am - 9:10am  

Spin (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Alycia Steinberg
Karina Ortiz
Candace Cross
10/17/2021 (Sun.) Red Brick Gym  9:00am - 10:00am  

BodyPump (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Linda Spada-Magill
Lara Whitley
Candace Cross
Tamar Johnson
Tricia Louthis
Tatyana E
Jerilyn Hehre
tara nelson
Juan Molina
Natalie Scarpaci
Cindy Carpenter
Karina Ortiz
10/18/2021 (Mon.) Red Brick Gym  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Ski Conditioning (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Tricia Louthis
Jerilyn Hehre
Jacqueline Russell
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

1:30pm Bodypump (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Diana Ettlinger
Cindy Carpenter Carpenter
Tricia Louthis
Sarah Lasser
Nicole Henning
Tatyana E
Ksenija Ilic
Jerilyn Hehre
Nancy Pearce
Michael Behrendt
Megan Monaghan
Nadine Adamson
Lisa Gagen
Val Williams
Aspen Youth Center @ ARC  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Vinyasa Flow (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Lisa Gagen
Laurine Lassalle
10/19/2021 (Tue.) Red Brick Gym  7:00am - 8:00am  

7.00am Bodypump (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Richard Roehl
LINDA SPADA-MAGILL
10:45am - 11:45am  

Cardio Dance (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Sandra Doebler
Nadine Adamson
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stretch (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jasmine Tygre
Lisa Gagen
Cindy Fioroni
1:45pm - 2:45pm  

Balance and Correction Exercise (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Jasmine Tygre
Jerilyn Hehre
10/20/2021 (Wed.) ARC Studio  7:15am - 8:00am  

Spin (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Margie Musgrave
9:00am - 10:00am  

Low Impact Cardio (10)

 
Virtual Studio 9:00am - 10:00am  

Low Impact Cardio - Virtual (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Tricia Louthis
Susan Knox
Red Brick Gym  11:15am - 12:15pm  

11:15am Bodypump (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Diana Ettlinger
Thera Freeman (2)
Wendy Perkins
Tricia Louthis
Nadine Adamson
Lisa Gagen
Val Williams
12:30pm - 1:15pm  

P90X (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Molly Faath
Jerilyn Hehre
Tricia Louthis
Sandra Doebler
Jacqueline Russell
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

1:30pm Bodypump (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
John Crowder
Ksenija Ilic
Jerilyn Hehre
Natalia Shvachko
Nancy Pearce
Michael Behrendt
Cindy Carpenter
Nicole Henning
10/21/2021 (Thu.) Red Brick Gym  6:15am - 7:15am  

6:15 BodyPump (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Richard Roehl
LINDA SPADA-MAGILL
7:30am - 8:30am  

Restorative Yoga (15)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stretch (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Wendy Perkins
Lisa Gagen
Cindy Fioroni
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Zumba (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Wendy Perkins
Nadine Adamson
Karina Ortiz
Aspen Youth Center @ ARC  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Vinyasa Flow (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Ksenija Ilic
10/22/2021 (Fri.) Red Brick Gym  10:00am - 11:00am  

Hi2T the Slopes (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Tricia Louthis
11:15am - 12:15pm  

11:15am Bodypump (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Michael Behrendt
Megan Monaghan
Thera Freeman
Lisa Gagen
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

12:30pm Bodypump (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Ksenija Ilic
Jerilyn Hehre
Natalia Shvachko
John Crowder
Wendy Perkins
Ksenija Ilic
Nadine Adamson
Cindy Carpenter
Nicole Henning
tara nelson
10/23/2021 (Sat.) ARC Studio  8:30am - 9:10am  

Spin (10)

 
10/24/2021 (Sun.) Red Brick Gym  9:00am - 10:00am  

BodyPump (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
John Crowder
Ksenija Ilic
Linda Spada-Magill
Jerilyn Hehre
Lisa Gagen
Kirstin Klein
Tricia Louthis
Natalia Shvachko
10/25/2021 (Mon.) Red Brick Gym  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Ski Conditioning (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Jerilyn Hehre
Tricia Louthis
Thera Freeman (2)
Jacqueline Russell
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

1:30pm Bodypump (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
John Crowder
Tricia Louthis
Stefania Lear
Natalia Shvachko
Nicole Henning
Aspen Youth Center @ ARC  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Vinyasa Flow (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Laurine Lassalle
10/26/2021 (Tue.) Red Brick Gym  7:00am - 8:00am  

7.00am Bodypump (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Richard Roehl
LINDA SPADA-MAGILL
10:45am - 11:45am  

Cardio Dance (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Sandra Doebler
Jacqueline Russell
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stretch (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Cindy Fioroni
1:45pm - 2:45pm  

Balance and Correction Exercise (15)

 
10/27/2021 (Wed.) ARC Studio  7:15am - 8:00am  

Spin (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Low Impact Cardio (10)

 
Virtual Studio 9:00am - 10:00am  

Low Impact Cardio - Virtual (15)

 
Red Brick Gym  11:15am - 12:15pm  

11:15am Bodypump (15)

 
12:30pm - 1:15pm  

P90X (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Sandra Doebler
Molly Faath
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

1:30pm Bodypump (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
John Crowder
Natalia Shvachko
Nicole Henning
10/28/2021 (Thu.) Red Brick Gym  6:15am - 7:15am  

6:15 BodyPump (15)

 
7:30am - 8:30am  

Restorative Yoga (15)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stretch (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Cindy Fioroni
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Zumba (15)

 
Aspen Youth Center @ ARC  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Vinyasa Flow (15)

 
10/29/2021 (Fri.) ARC Studio  7:15am - 8:00am  

Spin (10)

 
Red Brick Gym  10:00am - 11:00am  

Hi2T the Slopes (15)

 
11:15am - 12:15pm  

11:15am Bodypump (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
John Crowder
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

12:30pm Bodypump (15)

 
10/30/2021 (Sat.) ARC Studio  8:30am - 9:10am  

Spin (10)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |