Fitness

Fitness Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Related files:

Created by:   Aspen Parks & Recreation
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT) Available Slot
09/20/2021 (Mon.) Red Brick Gym  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Body Weight and Circuit Training (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Tricia Louthis
Candace Cross
Sandra Doebler
Barbara Young
Jennifer Kay
Molly Faath
Jerilyn Hehre
Helen Mellick
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

1:30pm Bodypump (15)

 
All slots filled
John Crowder
Natalia Shvachko
melanie toler
Cindy Carpenter Carpenter
tara nelson
Stefania Lear
Tricia Louthis
Diana Ettlinger
Alycia Steinberg
Megan Monaghan
Anna Norman
Tamar Johnson
T Eubank
Nicole Henning
Wendy Perkins
Aspen Youth Center @ ARC  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Vinyasa Flow (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Alycia Steinberg
Laurine Lassalle
09/21/2021 (Tue.) Red Brick Gym  6:15am - 7:15am  

6:15 BodyPump (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Kirstin Klein
Candace Cross
Linda Spada-Magill
10:45am - 11:45am  

Cardio Dance (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Sheila Freed
Barbara Young
Jennifer Kay
Wendy Perkins
Melanie Toler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stretch (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Young
Linda Maslow
Wendy Perkins
Jasmine Tygre
Cindy Fioroni
Debbie Kreutzer
1:45pm - 2:45pm  

Balance and Correction Exercise (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jasmine Tygre
Jerilyn Hehre
Debbie Kreutzer
09/22/2021 (Wed.) ARC Studio  7:15am - 8:00am  

Spin (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lovely Florvil
Trish Shepard
Debbie Kreutzer
9:00am - 10:00am  

Low Impact Cardio (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Lovely Florvil
Virtual Fitness Studio 9:00am - 10:00am  

Low Impact Cardio - Virtual (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Susan Knox
Red Brick Gym  11:15am - 12:15pm  

11:15am Bodypump (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Megan Monaghan
Tamar Johnson
Larry Gellman
Diana Ettlinger
Jennifer Kay
Thera Freeman
Val Williams
wendy nevins
Melanie Toler
Lovely Florvil
Nancy Kullgren
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

P90X (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Candace Cross
Sandra Doebler
Jennifer Kay
Molly Faath
Alycia Steinberg
Lovely Florvil
Jerilyn Hehre
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

1:30pm Bodypump (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Anna Norman
John Crowder
T Eubank
Dani Taylor
Jennifer Johnston-Jones
Larry Gellman
Stefania Lear
Natalia Shvachko
Nicole Henning
Nancy Pearce
cindy carpenter
tara nelson
Sarah Lasser
Jerilyn Hehre
09/23/2021 (Thu.) Red Brick Gym  6:15am - 7:15am  

6:15 BodyPump (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Candace Cross
Kirstin Klein
Patrick Carney
Lovely Florvil
Linda Spada-Magill
7:30am - 8:30am  

Restorative Yoga (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Debbie Kreutzer
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stretch (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Linda Maslow
Barbara Young
Jasmine Tygre
Trish Shepard
Cindy Fioroni
Debbie Kreutzer
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Zumba (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Young
Sandra Doebler
Sheila Freed
Melanie Toler
Aspen Youth Center @ ARC  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Vinyasa Flow (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Lisa Gagen
Alycia Steinberg
Debbie Kreutzer
09/24/2021 (Fri.) ARC Studio  7:15am - 8:00am  

Spin (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Candace Cross
Lovely Florvil
Red Brick Gym  10:00am - 11:00am  

HIIT Hybrid (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Kay
Alycia Steinberg
Debbie Kreutzer
11:15am - 12:15pm  

11:15am Bodypump (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Jennifer Kay
Thera Freeman
Val Williams
Larry Gellman
Sheila Freed
Sarah Lasser
Tatyana E
Melanie Toler
Lovely Florvil
Nancy Kullgren
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

12:30pm Bodypump (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Stefania Lear
Natalia Shvachko
John Crowder
Nicole Henning
Larry Gellman
cindy carpenter
tara nelson
wendy nevins
09/25/2021 (Sat.) ARC Studio  8:30am - 9:10am  

Spin (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Lovely Florvil
09/27/2021 (Mon.) Red Brick Gym  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Body Weight and Circuit Training (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Candace Cross
Barbara Young
Jerilyn Hehre
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

1:30pm Bodypump (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
John Crowder
Natalia Shvachko
Nancy Pearce
Larry Gellman
Lovely Florvil
tara nelson
Tatyana E
Stefania Lear
Melanie Toler
Lovely Florvil
Nicole Henning
Jennifer Johnston-Jones
Jerilyn Hehre
Aspen Youth Center @ ARC  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Vinyasa Flow (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Alycia Steinberg
09/28/2021 (Tue.) Red Brick Gym  6:15am - 7:15am  

6:15 BodyPump (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Lovely Florvil
10:45am - 11:45am  

Cardio Dance (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Sheila Freed
Barbara Young
Melanie Toler
Lovely Florvil
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stretch (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Young
Cindy Fioroni
Tatyana E
1:45pm - 2:45pm  

Balance and Correction Exercise (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jerilyn Hehre
09/29/2021 (Wed.) ARC Studio  7:15am - 8:00am  

Spin (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Low Impact Cardio (10)

 
Virtual Fitness Studio 9:00am - 10:00am  

Low Impact Cardio - Virtual (15)

 
Red Brick Gym  11:15am - 12:15pm  

11:15am Bodypump (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Tatyana E
Melanie Toler
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

P90X (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Alycia Steinberg
Jerilyn Hehre
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

1:30pm Bodypump (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
John Crowder
Tatyana E
Stefania Lear
Natalia Shvachko
Lovely Florvil
Nicole Henning
Jennifer Johnston-Jones
Jerilyn Hehre
09/30/2021 (Thu.) Red Brick Gym  6:15am - 7:15am  

6:15 BodyPump (15)

 
7:30am - 8:30am  

Restorative Yoga (15)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stretch (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Young
1:15pm - 2:15pm  

Zumba (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Young
Aspen Youth Center @ ARC  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Vinyasa Flow (15)

 
10/01/2021 (Fri.) ARC Studio  7:15am - 8:00am  

Spin (10)

 
Red Brick Gym  10:00am - 11:00am  

Hi2T the Slopes (15)

 
11:15am - 12:15pm  

11:15am Bodypump (15)

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

12:30pm Bodypump (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
John Crowder
Jennifer Johnston-Jones
Jerilyn Hehre
Stefania Lear
10/02/2021 (Sat.) ARC Studio  8:30am - 9:10am  

Spin (10)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |