Fitness

Fitness Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Related files:

Created by:   Aspen Parks & Recreation
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT) Available Slot
06/21/2021 (Mon.) Red Brick Fitness Floor  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Body Weight Circuit Training (12)

 
All slots filled
Alycia Steinberg
Stephanie Costello
Emily Clark
K2 Kav
Jennifer Kay
Cindy Carpenter
Nadine Adamson
shlomit Ergas Behar
Helen Mellick
Naomi Behar
Abigail Halevy Laher
Sarah Lasser
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

1:30pm Bodypump (12)

 
All slots filled
John Crowder
Stefania Lear
Molly Faath
Natalia Shvachko
Larry Gellman
Kirstin Klein
Michael Behrendt
Megan Monaghan
Thera Freeman
kristi gilliam
Tara Nelson
Tricia Louthis
Youth Center @ the ARC  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Vinyasa Flow (12)

 
All slots filled
Alycia Steinberg
jim pomeroy
K2 Kav
Liz Heller
Sarah Moden
Lauren Moden
Nina Padden
Hattie Huston (2)
Mauricio Fabra
Lisa Gagen
Natalie Feinberg Lopez (2)
add Nico Lopez too
06/22/2021 (Tue.) Red Brick Fitness Floor  10:45am - 11:45am  

Cardio Dance (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
K2 Kav
Nadine Adamson
shlomit Ergas Behar
Naomi Behar
Abigail Halevy Laher
barabara young
Suzanne Montgomery
Sandra Doebler
Lisa Gagen
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stretch (12)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Fioroni
Karla Kay
Curtis Kay
Marilyn Hovdesven
K2 Kav
Gloria Christal
JOY STRYKER
shlomit Ergas Behar
Naomi Behar
Abigail Halevy Laher
Suzanne Montgomery
Lisa Gagen
06/23/2021 (Wed.) ARC Fitness Studio  7:15am - 8:00am  

Spin Class (7)

 
All slots filled
Alycia Steinberg
Cathy Zimmer
K2 Kav
Margie Musgrave
Natalie Scarpaci
Sarah Berryman
Vanessa Egan
Virtual Fitness Studio 9:00am - 10:00am  

Low Impact Cardio - Virtual (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Susan Knox
Tricia Louthis
Red Brick Fitness Floor  10:00am - 11:00am  

Balance and Correction Exercise (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
JOY STRYKER
Jerilyn Hehre
barabara young
michael behrendt
Curtis Kay
11:15am - 12:15pm  

11:15am Bodypump (12)

 
All slots filled
Stefania Lear
Stacey Weiss
Linda Spada-Magill
Cecelia Martin
jim pomeroy
K2 Kav
Kirstin Klein
Michael Behrendt
Megan Monaghan
Thera Freeman
Curtis Kay
kristi gilliam
Red Brick Lawn  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

P90X (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Stephanie Costello
Molly Faath
cindy carpenter
Nadine Adamson
shlomit Ergas Behar
Naomi Behar
Alycia Steinberg
Red Brick Fitness Floor  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

1:30pm Bodypump (12)

 
All slots filled
Natalia Shvachko
Larry Gellman
John Crowder
Val Williams (2)
Tara Nelson
cindy carpenter
Nicole Henning
nancy paley
Lacey Broughton
Jennifer Kay
Melanie Toler
06/24/2021 (Thu.) Red Brick Fitness Floor  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stretch (12)

 
All slots filled
Karla Kay
Curtis Kay
Cindy Fioroni
K2 Kav
Gloria Christal
JOY STRYKER
shlomit Ergas Behar
Serena Crowley
Naomi Behar
Sarah Lasser
barabara young
Suzanne Montgomery
06/25/2021 (Fri.) ARC Fitness Studio  7:15am - 8:00am  

Spin Class (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
K2 Kav
Alycia Steinberg
Red Brick Lawn  10:00am - 11:00am  

HIIT Hybrid (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Kay
Alycia Steinberg
Red Brick Fitness Floor  11:15am - 12:15pm  

11:15am Bodypump (12)

 
All slots filled
Larry Gellman
Cecelia Martin
Stefania Lear
jim pomeroy
Kirstin Klein
Michael Behrendt
Megan Monaghan
Stacey Weiss
Curtis Kay
kristi gilliam
nancy paley
Sandra Doebler
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

12:30pm Bodypump (12)

 
All slots filled
John Crowder
Thera Freeman
Tara Nelson
cindy carpenter
Sasha Semple
Lacey Broughton
Natalia Shvachko
Melanie Toler
Nadine Adamson
shlomit Ergas Behar
Helen Mellick
Jerilyn Hehre
06/26/2021 (Sat.) Virtual Fitness Studio 12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Guts, Butts, & Stretch (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Susan Knox
shlomit Ergas Behar
06/28/2021 (Mon.) Red Brick Fitness Floor  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Body Weight Circuit Training (12)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Costello
Jennifer Kay
Alexandria Christ
Molly Faath
Natalia Shvachko
John Crowder
Nadine Adamson
shlomit Ergas Behar
Helen Mellick
Sarah Lasser
Larry Gellman
J Dub
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

1:30pm Bodypump (12)

 
All slots filled
Michael Behrendt
Megan Monaghan
Stacey Weiss
Thera Freeman
Curtis Kay
kristi gilliam
Stefania Lear
cindy carpenter
Nicole Henning
Sasha Semple
nancy paley
K2 Kav
Youth Center @ the ARC  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Vinyasa Flow (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
K2 Kav
Liz Heller
Sarah Moden
Lauren Moden
jim pomeroy
Lisa Gagen
Alycia Steinberg
06/29/2021 (Tue.) Red Brick Fitness Floor  10:45am - 11:45am  

Cardio Dance (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
K2 Kav
Nadine Adamson
shlomit Ergas Behar
Lisa Gagen
Suzanne Montgomery
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Stretch (12)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Hovdesven
Cindy Fioroni
nancy paley
K2 Kav
Gloria Christal
JOY STRYKER
shlomit Ergas Behar
Serena Crowley
Lisa Gagen
Suzanne Montgomery
rebecca driscoll
Curtis Kay
06/30/2021 (Wed.) ARC Fitness Studio  7:15am - 8:00am  

Spin Class (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Cathy Zimmer
K2 Kav
Candace Cross
Alycia Steinberg
Virtual Fitness Studio 9:00am - 10:00am  

Low Impact Cardio - Virtual (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Susan Knox
Red Brick Fitness Floor  10:00am - 11:00am  

Balance and Correction Exercise (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
JOY STRYKER
Jerilyn Hehre
Curtis Kay
11:15am - 12:15pm  

11:15am Bodypump (12)

 
All slots filled
Curtis Kay
Stefania Lear
K2 Kav
Jennifer Kay
Alexandria Christ
Kirstin Klein
Stacey Weiss
Melanie Toler
Nadine Adamson
shlomit Ergas Behar
Helen Mellic
jim pomeroy
Red Brick Lawn  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

P90X (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Stephanie Costello
Molly Faath
Nadine Adamson
Alycia Steinberg
Red Brick Fitness Floor  1:30pm - 2:30pm  

1:30pm Bodypump (12)

 
All slots filled
Sasha Semple
nancy paley
Cindy Carpenter
John Crowder
Larry Gellman
shlomit Ergas Behar
Jerilyn Hehre
Val Williams (2)
J Dub
kristi gilliam
Tricia Louthis
07/04/2021 (Sun.) Red Brick Lawn  9:00am - 10:00am  

Vinyasa Flow (20)

FREE CLASS- HAPPY 4th of July

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Molly Faath
Cathy Zimmer
Manuela Rathey
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |