St. Mary's Catholic Church

40 Hours of Devotion

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   St Mary
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Holy Hour
08/13/2019 (Tue.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Carr
Karen Fischer
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Lee Family (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Smith
Larry Smith
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adoration w/Chanted Penitential Psalms (2)

 
All slots filled
Ursi Engebretsen
Josh Adams
Adams Family
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Crisher
Childers Family
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Bernadette Himelrick (2)
Bernadette, Donald and Blaise
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hilliard
Laura Pallo
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Sue Annis
Stephanie Adrian
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Smith
Larry Smith
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adoration w/ 15 Mysteries Rosary (2)

 
All slots filled
Walther Family
Theodor Claesson
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Trail Life 1515 (2)
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Colleen McInnis
Trevor McInnis
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Gifford
Laura Gifford
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adam Knott
08/14/2019 (Wed.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Klusman Family (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
LOIS LEE
Castner Family
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adoration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Gifford
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Smith
Larry Smith
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adoration w/Chanted Penitential Psalms (2)

 
All slots filled
Ursi Engebretsen
Rosemary Woodhouse
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Hailey McInnis
Annabel Childers
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Beth Hendricks
Adrian Hendricks
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Fischer (2)
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Francisco Skrobola
Lucia Skrobola
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Schultz Family
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adoration w/ 15 Mysteries Rosary (2)

 
All slots filled
Schultz Family
Joy Stefanski
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan/John Hilliard (2)
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe & Rebecca Tyria (2)
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicki Herold
08/15/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Evie Brawner
Mary Conces
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adoration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Preston Talenda-Fisher
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Smith
Larry Smith
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adoration w/Chanted Penitential Psalms (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ursi Engebretsen
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Gifford
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Teresa Skrobola
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Peter Gifford
Laura Gifford
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adoration (2)

 
All slots filled
Joy Stefanski
Bernadette Himelrick
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adoration w/ 15 Mysteries Rosary (2)

 
All slots filled
Longjohn Family
Diane Noneman


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service