Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
COVID

Sign Up for Worship Services

Please sign up in advance for the worship service(s) you plan to attend so that we can adhere to the restrictions and ensure mandated distancing. It will also help us track who is able to come to worship and prevent us from having to turn people away from worship services once we reach capacity. If you are not able to sign up, please contact the church office (837-7446) and we will sign you up. 

If you are no longer able to attend the worship service(s) you signed up for, please delete your sign-up status so we can allow other people to attend

Created by:   Bethlehem Lutheran Church
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
04/24/2021 (Sat.)  

5:30pm Cross Worship (130)

Our satellite church, Cross Lutheran, is worshiping at Bethlehem on Saturday evenings. This is another opportunity for BLC members to worship in-person on weekends.

 
36 of 130 slots filled
Pastor Charlie and Pastor Joel (2)
Barbara Stevens (2)
Mark Truby
Amanda Brandt
MERLIN &PATRICIA SHIMNIOK
Tonya Wiegert (4)
Tonya Wiegert
Dennis/Kathy Johnson (2)
Aaron Mleziva (3)
Corinne Tuschl (3)
Tom and Caroline Nitschke (2)
Maria Huckleberry
Marilyn Hollman (2)
Heather Fiess (4)
Doug Schelk (4)
Schelk family
Rebecca McDonough
Mary Kazda (3)
04/25/2021 (Sun.)  

8:00am Worship (130)

 
128 of 130 slots filled
Pastors and Organist (3)
Curtis & Kay Smith (2)
Hilde Felsing (2)
Michael Zimmerman
Jenn Bennett (3)
Esther Emmerich (3)
Trevor Wacker
Kelley Ruplinger (5)
Baleigh Kehe
Jim Cook
Evan Bradtke
Anneliese Kroll
Carol Brandt
Peggy Bertone (2)
Lyall & Colleen Herwig (2)
Cheryl Brigowatz
Jim & Sandy Oughton (2)
Carol Sprague
Norma Ducommun
Brenda Klingaman
Elmer R
Dan and Trudie Rusu (2)
Allison Monday (3)
Sally Campbell
Susan Bailey (2)
Kristi Garrod (5)
Bethany Malone (3)
Bruce & Bernie Hanson (2)
Stephen Henreckson
Dave & Joy Krey
Joanne Krause (2)
Ellen Teed (2)
Phyllis Frentzel
Kristine and Mark Saeger (2)
Tammy Breitlow (4)
Diane Weseloh
Herb Barnes (2)
Sylvia Konrath
Karen Est
Barbara Klintman (2)
Fred Dollen (4)
Kurt Silberschmidt (2)
Nola Halfmann
Virginia Prey
Doris Waddell
Bill & June Egstad (2)
Steve Mintz
Sarah Hillman
Kurt Silberschmidt (2)
Keith/ardie Nelson (2)
Steph Brye (4)
Ann Becker
Russell Meyer (5)
Bringing my dad, Dave Norby
Keith mccredie (2)
W/Larry Carpenter
Martha Harnois (2)
Jason Humphrey (3)
Randy Kallies (2)
Jim & Judy Meyers (2)
Sandra Junkeris
Tim jayne Yamriska (2)
Bill Wipperman
Mitchell Easker (2)
Mitchell Easker (2)
Becky Schwartz (4)
Scott Nelson (3)
Courtney Riekena
Tyler, Courtney, Lillian, Jordan

9:15am Contemporary Worship (100)

 
66 of 100 slots filled
Pastors and Music Lead (3)
Bob Buckman (6)
Beth Hackman (2)
Shirley Bailey
Josh Netz (2)
Kristin Nesbitt (2)
Heather Gonzagowski (4)
Logan Stevens (2)
Joel Schmidt (3)
Jared Coffren (2)
Katelyn Gauerke
Kristin Avery (3)
Matthew Coke (4)
Amy Martin (3)
Dan Knoch (3)
Martha Mueller
DOUG KOLSTAD (4)
KOLSTAD FAMILY
Russ Roquet (3)
Jacob Coenen (5)
Patrick Schommer (2)
Jill Bubolz (4)
Jeff, Jill, Dylan and Blake
Jennifer Hensen (5)
Hensen Family
Tom Crum
Jennifer Gellert

10:30am Worship (130)

 
93 of 130 slots filled
Pastors and Organist (3)
Duane and Judy Olson (2)
Linda Martin (2)
Nick Kueber (3)
Melissa Tarnoff
Craig & Betty Beardsley Beardsley (2)
Craig and Betty Beardsley
Jim & Edie Barnhart (2)
Stephen Henreckson
Ron Hahn (2)
Ron & Lana
Duane and Judy Olson (2)
Sylvia Konrath (2)
Betty Benjamin
Juan & McKenzie Encarnacion (4)
Craig Lakatos (4)
Richard & Debbie Heiman (2)
Gary/Lorna Shortreed (2)
Dan Ghoca (2)
Kristin Avery (3)
WAYNE METZDORF
Kris Risch (3)
Heidi Bezek (4)
Todd Koerber (5)
Karyn Engel (5)
Jim & Alva Lea Pingel (2)
Scott Nelson (3)
Steve Siewert (3)
Dave Pingel (6)
Cindy Hayden
Jennifer Law (6)
Paul Smith (4)
Heidi Hohensee (3)
Scott Sachtjen (5)
Jim Denkert (3)
04/26/2021 (Mon.)  

6:30pm Evening Worship (130)

 
30 of 130 slots filled
Pastor and Pianist (2)
Sally Brown
Marci Conner (4)
Kay Schulz
Reed and Anne McRoberts (4)
Cadence Briggs (2)
Diane Smith
Cindy Bortmess
Jennifer Anderson
Aliza Stone (2)
Kurt & Jill Dorfler (2)
Phil & Sharon Bennett (2)
Tom Seipel
Michael kerr (2)
Mike & Denise Kerr
Robin Barnet
Tammy Schwartzer (2)
Mindy Wambach
05/01/2021 (Sat.)  

5:30pm Cross Worship (130)

Our satellite church, Cross Lutheran, is worshiping at Bethlehem on Saturday evenings. This is another opportunity for BLC members to worship in-person on weekends.

 
48 of 130 slots filled
Pastor Charlie and Pastor Joel (2)
Barbara Stevens (2)
Mark Truby
Amanda Brandt
Lori Hansen (6)
Angelyn Schelk (4)
Schelk family
Margaret Stauffacher (7)
Tonya Wiegert (4)
Jacob & Jessica Koch (2)
Jess and Jacob Koch
Corinne Tuschl (4)
Martha Harnois (2)
Becky Schwartz (4)
Karol Meyer (2)
Shawn Meyer
Tom Crum
Maria Huckleberry
Mary Kazda (3)
Jim, Mary and Shane Kazda
Ann Becker
Holly Daniels
05/02/2021 (Sun.)  

8:00am Worship (130)

 
116 of 130 slots filled
Pastors and Organist (3)
Hilde Felsing (2)
Michael Zimmerman
Kelley Ruplinger (5)
Baleigh Kehe
Evan Bradtke
Anneliese Kroll
Peggy Bertone (2)
Jim & Sandy Oughton (2)
Carol Sprague
Bruce & Bernie Hanson (2)
Sylvia Konrath
Dick Gill
Kay & Curtis Smith (2)
Carol Brandt
Dave & Joy Krey (2)
Dave & joy Krey
Sally Campbell
Norma Ducommun
Jessica McCammon (2)
Beth Hackman (2)
Trevor Wacker
Paul Smith (4)
Rich Baumgart
jim cook
Karen Est
Joanne Krause (2)
Cheryl Brigowatz
John Gould (2)
Lyall & Colleen Herwig (2)
Dan and Trudie Rusu (2)
Randy Kallies (2)
Doris Waddell
Susan Bailey (2)
Phyllis Frentzel
Kristine and Mark Saeger (2)
Silvia Heitman
Herb Barnes (2)
Barbara Klintman (2)
Matt Grein
Kurt Silberschmidt (2)
Bill & June Egstad (2)
Jim & Judy Meyers (2)
Pam Hickey (2)
Kristin Nesbitt (3)
Sandra Junkeris
Ginny Prey
Mark Erickson (2)
Don & Linda Wallisch (2)
Denise Solie
Glen Laubenstein (2)
Sarah Hillman
Tom & Carol Huss (2)
Scott & Jill Smith (2)
Amy Riege
Courtney Riekena (4)
Tyler, Courtney, Lillian, & Jordan
Fred Dollen (4)
Tim Jayne Yamriska (2)
Carla Mueller (2)
DENNIS SZYMBORSKI
Josh Katelyn and Everly
Brian & Nancy Zirbel (2)
Dan Griffiths
Scott Wallisch (4)
Jim Denkert (3)

9:15am Contemporary Worship (100)

 
46 of 100 slots filled
Pastors and Music Lead (3)
Shirley Bailey
Josh Netz (2)
Patrick Schommer (2)
Debby Linneborn
Heather Gonzagowski (4)
Logan Stevens (2)
Sarah Duffy (4)
Katie Pena (4)
Katie Pena (4)
Ann Roquet (3)
Tammy Schwartzer (3)
Heather Gronke (4)
Daniel Knoch (3)
DOUG KOLSTAD (4)
KOLSTAD FAMILY
Cynthia Borgstrom (2)

10:30am Worship (130)

 
95 of 130 slots filled
Pastors and Organist (3)
Kristin Nesbitt (3)
Linda Martin (2)
Nick Kueber
Melissa Tarnoff
Jim & Edie Barnhart (2)
Stephen Henreckson
Duane and Judy Olson (2)
Betty Benjamin (2)
Bob
Craig & Betty Beardsley Beardsley (2)
Julie Rupert (4)
Russ &. Julie Rupert
Julie James
Tammy Farrell (5)
Kris Risch (4)
Richard & Debbie Heiman (2)
REBECCA LAUSCHER
WAYNE METZDORF (2)
Jim and Alva Lea Pingel (2)
Juan & McKenzie Encarnacion (2)
Gary/Lorna Shortreed (2)
Heidi Hohensee (2)
Greg Henkel
Russell Meyer (3)
Bob Buckman (6)
Steve Siewert (2)
Rhoda Warren (2)
Jim and Rhoda
Dan Ghoca (4)
Karyn Engel (5)
Jennifer Law (6)
Marcy Hinz (5)
Dave Pingel (6)
Scott Sachtjen (3)
Susanne Barnet (2)
Bethany Malone (3)
Laura Pape
05/03/2021 (Mon.)  

6:30pm Evening Worship (130)

 
39 of 130 slots filled
Pastor and Pianist (2)
Sally Brown
Marci Conner (4)
Diane Smith
Reed and Aane McRoberts (4)
Kay Schulz
Barb Kaplanek (2)
Kurt & Jill Dorfler (2)
Cindy Bortmess
Andy Holin (3)
Robin Barnet
Phil & Sharon Bennett (2)
Cadence Briggs (3)
Pete and Judy Patten (2)
Dan Gellert
Coya Briggs
Mike Kerr (2)
Mike & Denise
James McCourt (2)
Kristy Endres (4)
05/08/2021 (Sat.)  

5:30pm Cross Worship (130)

Our satellite church, Cross Lutheran, is worshiping at Bethlehem on Saturday evenings. This is another opportunity for BLC members to worship in-person on weekends.

 
21 of 130 slots filled
Pastor Charlie and Pastor Joel (2)
Amanda Brandt
Mark Truby
MERLIN &PATRICIA SHIMNIOK
Dennis/Kathy Johnson (2)
Shelley Oosterhof (2)
Corinne Tuschl (2)
Rebecca McDonough
Nathan Tuschl
Aaron Mleziva (2)
Mary Kazda (6)
Mary, Jim, Shane, Wyatt, Weston and Ellie
05/09/2021 (Sun.)  

8:00am Worship (130)

 
112 of 130 slots filled
Pastors and Organist (3)
Hilde Felsing (2)
Michael Zimmerman
Esther Emmerich (3)
Kelley Ruplinger (5)
Baleigh Kehe
Evan Bradtke
Anneliese Kroll
Peggy Bertone (2)
Jim & Sandy Oughton (2)
Carol Sprague
Dick Gill
Kay & Curtis Smith (2)
Carol Brandt
Dave & joy Krey
Sally Campbell
Norma Ducommun
Trevor Wacker
Paul Smith (5)
Paul Smith
Ellen Teed (3)
jim cook
Joanne Krause (2)
Cheryl Brigowatz
Lyall & Colleen Herwig (2)
Dan & Trudie Rusu (3)
Julie Kallies (2)
Kristine and Mark Saeger (2)
Andrea Henrich (2)
Don & Linda Wallisch (2)
Tom & Carol Huss (2)
John Gould (3)
Kurt Silberschmidt (2)
Phyllis Frentzel
Wendy, Ken, Chris Hahn (3)
Brenda Klingaman
Elmer Rehr
Nancy Anderson
Courtney Riekena (4)
Tyler, Courtney, Lillian, Jordan
Bill & June Egstad (2)
Ginny Prey
Steve Mintz
Doris Waddell
Matt Grein
Martha Harnois (2)
PETER PARKER (2)
Betsy Emmerich (2)
WAYNE METZDORF
Melissa Tarnoff
Tim Jayne Yamriska (2)
Jeff Lederman
Julie Lederman
Pam Hickey (2)
Carla Mueller (2)
SCOTT & JILL SMITH (2)
Bethany Malone (4)
Brian & Nancy Zirbel (2)
Ann Roquet
Russ
Jamie Dixon (3)
Denise & David Solie (2)
Laurie Sachtjen (2)

9:15am Contemporary Worship (100)

 
37 of 100 slots filled
Pastors and Music Lead (3)
Beth Hackman (2)
Shirley Bailey
Heather Gonzagowski (4)
Katie Pena (4)
Heather Gronke (8)
Deb Linneborn (2)
Ken
Ron Hahn (2)
Ron & Lana
Carrie Schmidt (2)
Martha Mueller
Daniel Knoch (3)
Jeff Taylor
Matthew Graf (4)

10:30am Worship (130)

 
113 of 130 slots filled
Pastors and Organist (3)
Nick Kueber (3)
Melissa Tarnoff
Jim & Edie Barnhart (2)
Hilde Felsing
Allison Monday (3)
Kristin Nesbitt (3)
Duane and Judy Olson (2)
Sylvia Konrath (2)
Betty Benjamin
Linda Martin (3)
Linda, Lynn & Brian
Sarah Hillman
Stephen Henreckson
Juan & McKenzie Encarnacion (2)
Rob Bellman (5)
Barbara Kaplanek (2)
Barbara Klintman (2)
Craig and Betty Beardsley
Rev Wayne & Asenath Dobratz (2)
Rachel Tidwell
Rachel Tidwell (2)
Jim and Alva Lea Pingel (2)
Jim & Edie Barnhart (5)
extra family
Jay Waldschmidt (5)
Jay, Monica, Hunter, Marilyn Waldschmidt & Crystal
Heidi Bezek (5)
Heidi Hohensee (3)
Rhoda Warren (2)
Jim Held and Rhoda Warren
Laura Pape (6)
Karyn Engel (6)
Lisa Hintz (5)
Gary/Lorna Shortreed (2)
Dianne Streufert (2)
REBECCA LAUSCHER
Bob Buckman (6)
Diane McCue
Steve Siewert (2)
Dave Pingel (6)
Richard & Debbie Heiman (2)
Jeff Taylor
Matthew Graf (4)
Kathy Knade
Shayna Reichenbach (4)
05/10/2021 (Mon.)  

6:30pm Evening Worship (130)

 
56 of 130 slots filled
Pastor and Pianist (2)
Bruce & Bernie Hanson (2)
Sally Brown
Marci Conner (4)
Karen Est
Diane Smith
Susan Bailey (2)
Reed and Anne McRoberts (4)
Jamie Brazier (2)
Kris Hebel (2)
Rod & Kris Hebel
Jesse & Cyndi Benisch (6)
Kurt & Jill Dorfler (2)
Cindy Bortmess
doug mosser (2)
Doug & Deb Mosser
Jeff Fiess (2)
Cadence Briggs (3)
Phil & Sharon Bennett (2)
Coya Briggs
Mike Kerr (2)
Mike & Denise Kerr
Kevin Lichtfuss (3)
Orin Schepp III
Rachel Frederick (3)
Frederick family
Caroline McCourt (2)
Pamela Blattner (5)
05/15/2021 (Sat.)  

5:30pm Cross Worship (130)

Our satellite church, Cross Lutheran, is worshiping at Bethlehem on Saturday evenings. This is another opportunity for BLC members to worship in-person on weekends.

 
32 of 130 slots filled
Pastor Charlie and Pastor Joel (2)
Mark Truby
Karol Meyer (2)
Shawn Meyer
Reed and Anne McRoberts (4)
MERLIN &PATRICIA SHIMNIOK
Corinne Tuschl (3)
Martha Harnois (2)
Dennis/Kathy Johnson (2)
Angelyn Schelk (4)
Schelk family
David Hansen (2)
Rebecca McDonough
Mary Kazda (6)
Gary/Lorna Shortreed (2)
05/16/2021 (Sun.)  

8:00am Worship (130)

 
119 of 130 slots filled
Pastors and Organist (3)
Hilde Felsing (2)
Michael Zimmerman
Esther Emmerich (3)
Kelley Ruplinger (5)
Baleigh Kehe
Evan Bradtke
Anneliese Kroll
Peggy Bertone (2)
Jim & Sandy Oughton (2)
Carol Sprague
Bruce & Bernie Hanson (2)
Marci Conner (4)
Dick Gill
Kay & Curtis Smith (2)
Carol Brandt
Dave & Joy Krey
Dave & Joy Krey
Sally Campbell
Allison Monday (2)
Beth Hackman (2)
Trevor Wacker
Paul Smith (5)
Paul Smith
jim cook
Dan & Trudie Rusu (2)
Andrea Henrich (2)
Stephen Henreckson
Kris Hebel (2)
Rod & Kris Hebel
Brenda Klingaman
Elmer Rehr
Sue Klenke
Mark and Kris Saeger (2)
Norma Ducommun
Keith mccredie (2)
w/Larry Carpenter
Matthew Graf (4)
David & Rhonda Mossner (2)
Joanne Krause (2)
John Gould (3)
Sandra Junkeris
Wendy, Ken Hahn (2)
Barbara Klintman (2)
Ginny Prey
Nancy Anderson
Bill & June Egstad
Tom & Carol Huss (2)
Doris Waddell
Sarah Gernetzke (4)
Rich Baumgart
Kimberly Hopf (2)
Scott & Jill Smith (2)
Jim & Judy Meyers (2)
Liesl Nelson (2)
Brian & Nancy Zirbel (2)
Martha Mueller
Tim Jayne Yamriska (2)
Mallory Lakatos (4)
Lakatos Family
Sarah Hillman
Bill Wipperman
Randy Kallies
Jeff Fiess (2)
PETER PARKER (2)
Pete parker
David & Denise Solie (2)
Scott Wallisch (4)

9:15am Contemporary Worship (100)

 
43 of 100 slots filled
Pastors and Music Lead (3)
Shirley Bailey
Beth Hackman (2)
Josh Netz (2)
Patrick Schommer (2)
Kristin Avery (3)
Bill Grinde (4)
Grinde
EARL SCHALK (4)
Debby Linneborn (2)
Ken
Heather Gonzagowski (3)
DOUG KOLSTAD (4)
kolstad family
Ann Roquet (2)
Allison Monday
Tom Crum
Shelley Oosterhof (2)
Jill Bubolz (3)
Jill, Dylan and Blake
Heather Gronke (4)

10:30am Worship (130)

 
58 of 130 slots filled
Pastors and Organist (3)
Nick Kueber
Melissa Tarnoff
Jim & Edie Barnhart (2)
Duane and Judy Olson (2)
Linda Martin (2)
Allison Monday
Juan & McKenzie Encarnacion (2)
Barbara Kaplanek (2)
Ron Hahn (2)
Ron & Lana
Gary/Lorna Shortreed (2)
Kristy Endres (4)
Rhoda Warren (2)
Jim Held and Rhoda Warren
Betty and Craig Beardsley
Laura Pape (6)
Deborah Heiman (2)
Todd Koerber (5)
Amy Martin (5)
Heidi Bezek (4)
Steve Siewert (2)
Phyllis Frentzel
wayne Metzdorf (2)
Glenn Eggert
Jim Denkert (3)
05/17/2021 (Mon.)  

6:30pm Evening Worship (130)

 
25 of 130 slots filled
Pastor and Pianist (2)
Sally Brown
Diane Smith
Jamie Brazier (2)
Barbara Kaplanek (2)
Cindy Bortmess
Andy Holin (4)
Kristin Nesbitt (3)
Pete & Judy Patten (2)
Sylvia Konrath
Karen Est
Kurt & Jill Dorfler (2)
Tammy Schwartzer (2)
Amy Riege
05/22/2021 (Sat.)  

5:30pm Cross Worship (130)

Our satellite church, Cross Lutheran, is worshiping at Bethlehem on Saturday evenings. This is another opportunity for BLC members to worship in-person on weekends.

 
18 of 130 slots filled
Pastor Charlie and Pastor Joel (2)
Mark Truby
Amanda Brandt
MERLIN &PATRICIA SHIMNIOK
Keith /ardie Nelson
Corinne Tuschl (2)
Dennis/Kathy Johnson (2)
Mary Kazda (3)
Jim, Mary and Shane Kazda
Rebecca McDonough
Heather Fiess (4)
05/23/2021 (Sun.)  

8:00am Worship (130)

 
114 of 130 slots filled
Pastors and Organist (3)
Michael Zimmerman
Esther Emmerich (3)
Kelley Ruplinger (5)
Baleigh Kehe
Evan Bradtke
Anneliese Kroll
Peggy Bertone (2)
Carol Sprague
Dick Gill
Kay & Curtis Smith (2)
Dave & Joy Krey (2)
Sally Campbell
Trevor Wacker
jim cook
Cheryl Brigowatz
Lyall & Colleen Herwig (2)
Cindy Bortmess
Andrea Henrich (2)
Brenda Klingaman
Elmer Rehr
Norma Ducommun
Ellen Teed (3)
Jenn Bennett (3)
Nancy Anderson
John Gould (3)
Susan Bailey (2)
Wendy, Ken Hahn (2)
Dennis Birkholz (2)
Becky Schwartz (4)
Kris and Mark Saeger (2)
Joanne Krause (2)
Doris Waddell
Dan & Trudie Rusu (2)
Herb Barnes (2)
Ginny Prey
Ginny Prey
Scott & Jill Smith (2)
Tom & Carol Huss (2)
Pam Hickey
Nola Halfmann
Jim & Judy Meyers (2)
Jim Denkert (3)
Jeanne Dicka
Kristin Avery (3)
david pantzlaff
Sandra Junkeris
Elle and Reagan Osborn (2)
Saeger grandchildren
Tyler Riekena (4)
Jessica McCammon (2)
DENNIS SZYMBORSKI
Tim Jayne Yamriska (2)
Paul Smith (5)
Mitch Easker (2)
Brian & Nancy Zirbel (2)
MATT GREIN
Mark Erickson (2)
David and Rhonda Mossner (2)
Joe Godat
Tammy Farrell (4)
Shelley Oosterhof (2)

9:15am Contemporary Worship (100)

 
57 of 100 slots filled
Pastors and Music Lead (3)
Shirley Bailey
Nathan Schwanz (5)
Heather Gonzagowski (4)
Josh Netz (2)
Beth Hackman (2)
Alicia Plocar (5)
Kristin Nesbitt (3)
Scott Sachtjen (3)
Heather Gronke (4)
Stephanie Blumer (2)
Jill Bubolz (3)
Jill, Dylan, Blake
Ann Roquet (3)
Bob Buckman (2)
Sarah Trickle (5)
Julie Zoellick-Yohn (4)
Yohn Family
Tom Crum
Mark James
Courtney Lechler Lechler
Cynthia Borgstrom (3)

10:30am Worship (130)

 
77 of 130 slots filled
Pastors and Organist (3)
Nick Kueber (3)
Melissa Tarnoff
Jim & Edie Barnhart (2)
Mindy Peterson (21)
Peterson's & Baptism Guests
Duane and Judy Olson (2)
Linda Martin (2)
Carol Brandt
Allison Monday (3)
Beth Hackman (2)
Stephen Henreckson
Ron Hahn (2)
Ron & Lana
Sylvia Konrath (2)
Betty Benjamin
Betty and Craig Beardsley
Mallory Lakatos (4)
Lakatos Family
Barbara Klintman (2)
Deborah Heiman (2)
Scott Sachtjen (3)
John Breitwisch (2)
Kimberly Hopf
Martha Mueller
Jim/Alva Lea Pingel (2)
Steve Siewert (3)
Russell Meyer (3)
Heidi Hohensee (2)
wayne Metzdorf
Todd Koerber (5)
05/24/2021 (Mon.)  

6:30pm Evening Worship (130)

 
19 of 130 slots filled
Pastor and Pianist (2)
Sally Brown
Marci Conner (4)
Diane Smith
Jamie Brazier (2)
Karen Est
Cadence Briggs (2)
Jennifer Anderson
Rebecca Lauscher
Len & Betty Linzmeier (2)
John Puckett and Kelly BallouPuckett (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |